1 REINHARDT Theo RAD-NET Rose Team
2 BRUS Marco Babydump Cyclingteam
3 VAN POPPEL Teun TWC Het Snelle Wiel
4 KOEP Thomas Team Stölting
5 VAN DER MEER Nick Westland Wil Vooruit
6 MORKOV Jesper Team Trefor
7 VAN AERT Jan Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
8 GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Professional Cycling
9 HARMS Jos NWV Groningen
10 KRUK Thomas
11 WOUTERS Marcel WC de Waardrenner
12 HEMMSEN Mathias
13 SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14 THIELE Kersten RAD-NET Rose Team
15 BAUMER Matthias
16 VAN AAKEN Rik TWC Het Snelle Wiel
17 KERKHOF Tim
18 KELDERMAN Martin UWTC de Volharding
19 WEINSTEIN Domenic RAD-NET Rose Team
20 VAN DULMEN Thomas Specialized Workfor.ce
21 LISS Lucas RAD-NET Rose Team
22 CRAENEN Rick TWC de Kempen
23 WULTERKENS Koen WV de Maaskant
24 OLESEN Patrick Team Trefor
25 GEVERS Robbie WV Schijndel
26 RADERMACHER Thomas
27 VAN KATWIJK Ferdi Cicli Basso Vicenza - Reasons
28 RUCKERT Patrick ParkHotel Valkenburg CT
29 MYGIND Rasmus Team Trefor
30 HENDRIKS Jeroen Cycling Team WielertoeristWV de Maaskant
31 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy JvR de Batauwers
32 VAN OTTERLOO Niels AR en TV de Adelaar
33 JANSSEN Jeroen Babydump Cyclingteam
34 LARSEN Kasper
35 ARTS Edwin TWC Het Snelle Wiel
36 PEDERSEN Nicklas
37 DE BEER Pim Babydump Cyclingteam
38 KOOREMAN Etienne Restore Cycling
39 KRAMER Remko Marco Polo Cycling Club
40 OUSSOREN Olaf UWTC de Volharding
41 GAJEWIAK Tim
42 VINK Jeffrey W.V. Eemland
43 SOLBERG Robert TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
44 TISSINK Ruben ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
45 BOSTERS Jurriën Metec Continental Cycling Team
46 BUSKERMOLEN Jordy WV Avanti
47 DEN HENGST Martin W.V. Eemland
48 BLASCHKE Benjamin W.V. Eemland
49 DE GANS Joop Team 3M
50 VAN 'T GELOOF Arie GRTC Excelsior
51 PUTTENSTEIN Ronald AR en TV de Adelaar
52 DARGATZ Christoph
53 LATHOUWERS Frank WV Schijndel
54 STUIVENBERG Nino W.V. Eemland
55 STRöTKER Leon RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
56 VAN ALPHEN Daan WV de Maaskant
57 MEETER Eildert W.V. Eemland
58 MEETER Michel W.V. Eemland
59 ZWEEDIJK Sebastiaan ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
60 ACKERMANN Pascal RAD-NET Rose Team
61 VAN LEUKEN Mike WV Schijndel
62 BOON Kevin
63 VAN ANDEL Robbert RTV de Bollenstreek
64 BEL Barry ZWC D.T.S.
65 KLOMP Aldo TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
66 ELZING Adrik RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
67 SOLBERG Mark TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
68 LOOS Tobias
69 FOLSACH Casper
70 DALING Robin WV Schijndel
Close