1 Pascal Duquette 108 03:29:09
2 Bård Kuvås Brevik 317 03:34:43
3 Philip Howard 117 03:37:40
4 John Faulkner 112 03:53:21
5 Lindsay Gault 324 04:23:20
6 Stig Ulvang 142 04:27:05
7 Vince Langford 124 04:30:43
8 Darragh O'Riordan 133 04:38:14
9 Alastair Insall 118 04:39:55
10 Steffen Vogt 144 04:43:28
11 Bas Willems 146 04:51:50
12 Alan Knight 121 04:52:39
13 Beat Affolter 314 05:10:45
14 Wayne Gaudet 115 05:11:37
15 Alex Morier 130 05:17:17
16 Thijs Kupers 123 05:22:20
17 Jared Lester 126 05:22:57
18 Freek de Haas 107 05:23:03
19 Paul ten Brummelhuis 330 05:25:24
20 James Campbell 103 05:26:01
21 Alex Beraskow 301 05:28:02
22 Maurice Malan 328 05:36:07
23 Daniel Wood 148 05:42:13
24 Luca Postpischl 329 05:42:40
25 Marco Panebianco 135 06:02:27
26 Gustav Knudsen 122 06:04:08
27 Joek de Haas 320 06:04:58
28 Diederik Branger 101 06:24:11
29 Mike Vermeulen 143 06:43:14
30 Erik W. Loy 327 06:45:29
31 Roger Hermann 325 06:46:34
32 Chris Walker 145 06:59:58
33 Rob Egan 322 07:00:51
34 Omar Burgan 318 07:06:54
35 Phil Kissel 120 07:18:38
36 John Chevis 104 12:00:00
37 Jan Thygesen 141 12:00:00
38 Kevin Thiessen 140 12:00:00
39 Ben Wolf 333 12:00:00
Women
Rank Name Plate Flag Time
1 Bridget O'Meara 132 04:30:13
2 Elizabeth Brown 102 04:42:02
3 Rosi Winn 147 04:56:27
4 Susanne Froehle 113 05:10:55
5 Anne Cook 105 05:33:59
6 Tessa Melck 129 05:47:52
7 Marie-Claire Oziem 134 05:48:48
8 Din van Helden 331 06:04:52
9 Marieke Vlugter 332 06:05:33
10 Naomi Johnson 119 06:26:59
11 Jennie Burgess 319 06:45:43
12 Tracy Esterhuyzen 111 07:00:16
13 Inge Kool 326 07:19:41
14 Silvia Daetwiler 106 12:00:00
15 Sybille Zehringer 149 12:00:00
gc
1 Pascal Duquette 108 175:23:12
2 Philip Howard 117 185:31:44
3 John Faulkner 112 187:18:35
4 Vince Langford 124 210:34:31
5 Freek de Haas 107 230:02:40
6 Wayne Gaudet 115 240:54:22
7 Alastair Insall 118 246:40:21
8 Alex Morier 130 252:55:59
9 Steffen Vogt 144 252:58:51
10 Alan Knight 121 255:11:33
11 Jan Thygesen 141 260:14:18
12 Darragh O'Riordan 133 265:09:53
13 Bas Willems 146 268:34:09
14 Alex Beraskow 301 271:24:16
15 Marco Panebianco 135 283:27:37
16 Jared Lester 126 288:22:10
17 Kevin Thiessen 140 293:20:05
18 James Campbell 103 294:25:50
19 Thijs Kupers 123 299:21:06
20 Daniel Wood 148 308:08:44
21 Phil Kissel 120 320:54:49
22 Diederik Branger 101 329:51:29
23 John Chevis 104 331:54:36
24 Mike Vermeulen 143 347:21:04
25 Chris Walker 145 361:51:56
Women
Rank Name Plate Flag Time
1 Bridget O'Meara 132 224:48:51
2 Elizabeth Brown 102 236:14:06
3 Rosi Winn 147 241:10:57
4 Marie-Claire Oziem 134 259:20:54
5 Tessa Melck 129 281:32:28
6 Susanne Froehle 113 316:12:34
7 Silvia Daetwiler 106 327:14:26
8 Naomi Johnson 119 332:00:23
9 Anne Cook 105 339:51:44
10 Tracy Esterhuyzen 111 374:00:19
11 Sybille Zehringer 149 391:12:28
Close