1 28 ITA19890715 ULISSI Diego (ITA) 1989 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 14:15'12
2 27 ITA19810919 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) 1981 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 14:16'47 1'35
3 75 COL19841003 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel ( 1984 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:17'00 1'48
4 11 ITA19771126 BASSO Ivan (ITA) 1977 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:17'11 1'59
5 218 AUT19880408 ZOIDL Riccardo (AUT) 1988 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:17'21 2'09
6 6 CZE19871115 KONIG Leopold (CZE) 1987 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:17'26 2'14
7 58 ITA19900901 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (I G 1990 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 14:17'48 2'36
8 101 ITA19710809 REBELLIN Davide (ITA) 1971 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 14:17'53 2'41
9 134 ESP19840116 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (ESP) 1984 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 14:18'23 3'11
10 68 ITA19850605 TABORRE Fabio (ITA) 1985 VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 14:18'31 3'19
11 114 IRL19830907 DEIGNAN Philip (IRL) 1983 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14:18'39 3'27
12 71 ITA19780115 PELLIZOTTI Franco (ITA) 1978 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:18'48 3'36
13 156 COL19860305 QUINTERO Carlos Julian (COL) 1986 COL COLOMBIA 14:18'59 3'47
14 177 CRO19790303 ROGINA Radoslav (CRO) 1979 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 14:19'38 4'26
15 7 POR19850424 PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José 1985 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:20'25 5'13
16 73 ITA19810109 SELLA Emanuele (ITA) 1981 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:20'34 5'22
17 1 CZE19841207 BARTA Jan (CZE) 1984 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:20'42 5'30
18 115 USA19831205 EUSER Lucas (USA) 1983 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14:21'01 5'49
19 33 EST19870311 KANGERT Tanel (EST) 1987 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 14:21'03 5'51
20 215 AUT19920110 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT) G 1992 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:21'25 6'13
21 86 RUS19890915 ZAKARIN Ilnur (RUS) 1989 RVL RUSVELO 14:21'38 6'26
22 5 POL19801027 HUZARSKI Bartosz (POL) 1980 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:21'39 6'27
23 72 ITA19900329 FELLINE Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:21'47 6'35
24 244 RUS19920210 SVESHNIKOV Kirill (RUS) G 1992 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:22'00 6'48
25 148 BEL19900205 SPRENGERS Thomas (BEL) G 1990 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:22'40 7'28
26 196 ITA19890913 SANTORO Antonio (ITA) 1989 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 14:23'41 8'29
27 41 RUS19850109 BELKOV Maxim (RUS) 1985 KAT KATUSHA 14:24'00 8'48
28 141 BEL19851210 ARMEE Sander (BEL) 1985 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:24'11 8'59
29 231 NED19850309 DE JONGE Maarten (NED) 1985 VBG TEAM VORARLBERG 14:24'23 9'11
30 172 SLO19820507 FAJT Kristjan (SLO) 1982 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 14:24'43 9'31
31 171 SLO19810617 MUGERLI Matej (SLO) 1981 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 14:26'38 11'26
32 232 NED19880515 BROERS Remco (NED) 1988 VBG TEAM VORARLBERG 14:27'03 11'51
33 91 ESP19830930 MEGIAS LEAL Javier (ESP) 1983 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 14:27'43 12'31
34 25 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele (ITA) 1980 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 14:28'03 12'51
35 167 HUN19841227 KUSZTOR Peter (HUN) 1984 UNA UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU 14:28'35 13'23
36 246 RUS19920108 SHALUNOV Evgeny (RUS) G 1992 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:29'02 13'50
37 153 COL19840308 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Ed 1984 COL COLOMBIA 14:29'11 13'59
38 158 COL19850530 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo (COL 1985 COL COLOMBIA 14:30'04 14'52
39 195 ITA19881114 DAL SANTO Nicola (ITA) 1988 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 14:30'08 14'56
40 146 BEL19900207 VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur (BEL) G 1990 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:30'09 14'57
41 176 SLO19920515 PAVLIN Simon (SLO) G 1992 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 14:30'20 15'08
42 74 VEN19770523 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio (VEN 1977 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:31'59 16'47
43 36 KAZ19920907 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) G 1992 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 14:32'20 17'08
44 241 RUS19860104 ANTONOV Mikhail (RUS) 1986 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:32'23 17'11
45 111 ITA19840716 BAZZANA Alessandro (ITA) 1984 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14:33'08 17'56
46 24 ITA19880128 MALORI Adriano (ITA) 1988 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 14:33'14 18'02
47 12 ITA19871012 CARUSO Damiano (ITA) 1987 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:33'30 18'18
48 17 JPN19831023 MASUDA Nariyuki (JPN) 1983 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:33'51 18'39
49 211 AUT19910628 RABITSCH Stefan (AUT) G 1991 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:34'33 19'21
50 52 ITA19870311 PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA) 1987 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 14:34'42 19'30
51 42 RUS19900409 CHERNETSKI Sergei (RUS) G 1990 KAT KATUSHA 14:35'58 20'46
52 56 ITA19891102 ZARDINI Edoardo (ITA) 1989 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 14:37'35 22'23
53 116 USA19790806 JONES Christopher (USA) 1979 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14:37'46 22'34
54 31 SWE19800517 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl Wilhelm 1980 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 14:38'01 22'49
55 14 ITA19890103 AGOSTINI Stefano (ITA) 1989 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:38'42 23'30
56 78 ITA19890327 ROSA Diego (ITA) 1989 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:38'52 23'40
57 108 POL19840619 TACIAK Mateusz (POL) 1984 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 14:39'12 24'00
58 51 ITA19891117 BATTAGLIN Enrico (ITA) 1989 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 14:39'43 24'31
59 34 ITA19870117 PONZI Simone (ITA) 1987 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 14:40'03 24'51
60 173 SLO19891029 ROGLIC Primoz (SLO) 1989 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 14:40'22 25'10
61 212 AUT19931223 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT) G 1993 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:40'44 25'32
62 124 FRA19770808 VOGONDY Nicolas (FRA) 1977 AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 14:40'51 25'39
63 242 RUS19880709 ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimed 1988 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:41'24 26'12
64 186 UKR19890127 TOPCHANYUK Artem (UKR) 1989 AMO AMORE & VITA 14:42'02 26'50
65 93 ESP19881221 LOZANO RIBA David (ESP) 1988 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 14:42'08 26'56
66 144 BEL19900530 HELVEN Sander (BEL) G 1990 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:42'35 27'23
67 155 COL19800410 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio (COL) 1980 COL COLOMBIA 14:43'11 27'59
68 247 RUS19880206 SHILOV Sergey (RUS) 1988 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:43'59 28'47
69 3 ESP19790314 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker (ESP) 1979 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:45'37 30'25
70 112 AUS19781211 DAY Benjamin (AUS) 1978 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14:45'41 30'29
71 87 RUS19900717 POMOSHNIKOV Sergei (RUS) G 1990 RVL RUSVELO 14:46'25 31'13
72 131 ITA19900508 SBARAGLI Kristian (ITA) G 1990 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 14:47'17 32'05
73 224 NOR19920420 DYRNES Kristian (NOR) G 1992 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 14:49'20 34'08
74 187 ISR19871101 LIBNER Niv (ISR) 1987 AMO AMORE & VITA 14:49'25 34'13
75 2 ITA19870803 BENEDETTI Cesare (ITA) 1987 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:50'00 34'48
76 103 POL19810508 RUTKIEWICZ Marek (POL) 1981 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 14:50'11 34'59
77 138 RSA19870213 VENTER Jacobus (RSA) 1987 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 14:50'27 35'15
78 18 CAN19890525 BOIVIN Guillaume (CAN) 1989 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:50'52 35'40
79 8 GBR19900729 ROWSELL Erick (GBR) G 1990 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:51'17 36'05
80 223 NOR19921019 GALTA Fredrik s (NOR) G 1992 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 14:51'30 36'18
81 15 GER19911015 KOCH Michel (GER) G 1991 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:52'33 37'21
82 194 POR19901127 AMARO Manuel Antures (POR) G 1990 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 14:52'33 37'21
83 233 AUT19880804 HRINKOW Dominik (AUT) 1988 VBG TEAM VORARLBERG 14:52'59 37'47
84 104 POL19840911 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej (POL) 1984 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 14:53'40 38'28
85 164 ITA19871116 MAZZI Alessandro (ITA) 1987 UNA UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU 14:53'42 38'30
86 92 AUS19870827 CALABRIA Fabio (AUS) 1987 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 14:55'10 39'58
87 152 COL19891121 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiade 1989 COL COLOMBIA 14:55'28 40'16
88 55 ITA19880822 COLEDAN Marco (ITA) 1988 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 14:56'35 41'23
89 45 RUS19870124 KRITSKIY Timofey (RUS) 1987 KAT KATUSHA 14:56'44 41'32
90 226 NOR19910829 JENSEN August (NOR) G 1991 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 14:57'59 42'47
91 117 USA19860601 REIJNEN Kiel (USA) 1986 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 14:58'06 42'54
92 123 CAN19830523 ROUTLEY Will (CAN) 1983 AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 14:59'18 44'06
93 133 RSA19900917 SONGEZO Jim (RSA) G 1990 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 15:00'08 44'56
94 248 RUS19820820 SHPILEVSKY Boris (RUS) 1982 LOK LOKOSPHINX 15:00'35 45'23
95 106 POL19880329 KUREK Adrian (POL) 1988 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 15:00'38 45'26
96 225 NOR19920121 BYSTRØM Sven erik (NOR) G 1992 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 15:01'00 45'48
97 21 ITA19831111 BONO Matteo (ITA) 1983 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 15:02'22 47'10
98 105 POL19870417 MARYCZ Jaroslaw (POL) 1987 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 15:02'37 47'25
99 118 USA19870618 KEOUGH Jacobe (USA) 1987 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 15:02'40 47'28
100 191 ITA19910529 FEDI Andrea (ITA) G 1991 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 15:02'52 47'40
101 197 ITA19880605 BAGGIO Filippo (ITA) 1988 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 15:03'02 47'50
102 201 CZE19770912 BLAHA Martin (CZE) 1977 ADP ASC DUKLA PRAHA 15:05'10 49'58
103 32 USA19900107 HUFFMAN Evan (USA) G 1990 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 15:05'14 50'02
104 82 RUS19880517 RYBAKOV Alexander (RUS) 1988 RVL RUSVELO 15:05'33 50'21
105 178 CRO19941006 MALTAR Bruno (CRO) G 1994 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 15:05'35 50'23
106 4 GBR19890802 MCEVOY Jonathan (GBR) 1989 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 15:05'39 50'27
107 202 CZE19880724 HACECKY Martin (CZE) 1988 ADP ASC DUKLA PRAHA 15:05'55 50'43
108 107 POL19890324 STEPNIAK Grzegorz (POL) 1989 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 15:06'02 50'50
109 227 NOR19930814 HAMMERSLAND Nicholas (NOR) G 1993 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 15:06'08 50'56
110 208 CZE19930512 RYBIN Ondrej (CZE) G 1993 ADP ASC DUKLA PRAHA 15:06'12 51'00
111 157 COL19900823 QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber G 1990 COL COLOMBIA 15:06'25 51'13
112 96 ITA19881028 PERON Andrea (ITA) 1988 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 15:06'35 51'23
113 35 KAZ19910314 KAMYSHEV Arman (KAZ) G 1991 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 15:06'38 51'26
114 217 AUT19900926 SOKOL Jan (AUT) G 1990 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 15:06'40 51'28
115 95 NED19850504 VERSCHOOR Martijn (NED) 1985 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 15:07'53 52'41
116 168 HUN19810325 CADOR Rida (HUN) 1981 UNA UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU 15:08'08 52'56
117 185 EST19930703 RÄIM Mihkel (EST) G 1993 AMO AMORE & VITA 15:08'44 53'32
118 128 BEL19840122 GILBERT Jérôme (BEL) 1984 AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 15:09'12 54'00
119 97 BEL19930522 RAEYMAEKERS Thomas (BEL) G 1993 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 15:09'25 54'13
120 188 ISR19860511 MIKAILOV Anton (ISR) 1986 AMO AMORE & VITA 15:09'35 54'23
121 221 NOR19900216 EIDSHEIM Filip (NOR) G 1990 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 15:10'13 55'01
General Montaña
1 164 ITA19871116 MAZZI Alessandro (ITA) 1987 UNA UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU 27
2 12 ITA19871012 CARUSO Damiano (ITA) 1987 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 16
3 72 ITA19900329 FELLINE Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 12
4 248 RUS19820820 SHPILEVSKY Boris (RUS) 1982 LOK LOKOSPHINX 8
5 73 ITA19810109 SELLA Emanuele (ITA) 1981 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 6
6 11 ITA19771126 BASSO Ivan (ITA) 1977 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 5
7 167 HUN19841227 KUSZTOR Peter (HUN) 1984 UNA UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU 5
8 115 USA19831205 EUSER Lucas (USA) 1983 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 5
9 78 ITA19890327 ROSA Diego (ITA) 1989 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 5
10 153 COL19840308 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Ed 1984 COL COLOMBIA 4
11 27 ITA19810919 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA) 1981 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 3
12 156 COL19860305 QUINTERO Carlos Julian (COL) 1986 COL COLOMBIA 3
13 52 ITA19870311 PIRAZZI Stefano (ITA) 1987 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 3
14 194 POR19901127 AMARO Manuel Antures (POR) G 1990 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 3
15 28 ITA19890715 ULISSI Diego (ITA) 1989 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 2
16 34 ITA19870117 PONZI Simone (ITA) 1987 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 1
General Jóvenes
1 58 ITA19900901 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (I G 1990 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 14:17'48
2 215 AUT19920110 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (AUT) G 1992 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:21'25 3'37
3 72 ITA19900329 FELLINE Fabio (ITA) G 1990 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA14:21'47 3'59
4 244 RUS19920210 SVESHNIKOV Kirill (RUS) G 1992 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:22'00 4'12
5 148 BEL19900205 SPRENGERS Thomas (BEL) G 1990 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:22'40 4'52
6 246 RUS19920108 SHALUNOV Evgeny (RUS) G 1992 LOK LOKOSPHINX 14:29'02 11'14
7 146 BEL19900207 VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur (BEL) G 1990 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:30'09 12'21
8 176 SLO19920515 PAVLIN Simon (SLO) G 1992 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 14:30'20 12'32
9 36 KAZ19920907 LUTSENKO Alexey (KAZ) G 1992 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 14:32'20 14'32
10 211 AUT19910628 RABITSCH Stefan (AUT) G 1991 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:34'33 16'45
11 42 RUS19900409 CHERNETSKI Sergei (RUS) G 1990 KAT KATUSHA 14:35'58 18'10
12 212 AUT19931223 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (AUT) G 1993 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 14:40'44 22'56
13 144 BEL19900530 HELVEN Sander (BEL) G 1990 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE14:42'35 24'47
14 87 RUS19900717 POMOSHNIKOV Sergei (RUS) G 1990 RVL RUSVELO 14:46'25 28'37
15 131 ITA19900508 SBARAGLI Kristian (ITA) G 1990 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 14:47'17 29'29
16 224 NOR19920420 DYRNES Kristian (NOR) G 1992 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 14:49'20 31'32
17 8 GBR19900729 ROWSELL Erick (GBR) G 1990 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 14:51'17 33'29
18 223 NOR19921019 GALTA Fredrik s (NOR) G 1992 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 14:51'30 33'42
19 15 GER19911015 KOCH Michel (GER) G 1991 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 14:52'33 34'45
20 194 POR19901127 AMARO Manuel Antures (POR) G 1990 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 14:52'33 34'45
General Equipos
1 AND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 42:38'14
2 TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 42:44'21 6'07
3 BAR BARDIANI VALVOLE - CSF INOX 42:45'38 7'24
4 LAM LAMPRE - MERIDA 42:46'02 7'48
5 GMS TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON 42:48'51 10'37
6 ADR ADRIA MOBIL 42:50'27 12'13
7 TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 42:56'39 18'25
8 UHC UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM 42:57'42 19'28
9 LOK LOKOSPHINX 42:58'08 19'54
10 COL COLOMBIA 42:58'43 20'29
11 CAN CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 43:00'35 22'21
12 VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 43:02'47 24'33
13 AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 43:04'47 26'33
14 CEF CERAMICA FLAMINIA - FONDRIEST 43:08'28 30'14
15 VBG TEAM VORARLBERG 43:16'54 38'40
16 UNA UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU 43:17'25 39'11
17 RVL RUSVELO 43:18'57 40'43
18 CCC CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 43:28'35 50'21
19 KAT KATUSHA 43:32'10 53'56
20 TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK 43:40'19 1:02'05
21 MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 43:42'05 1:03'51
22 AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 43:49'12 1:10'58
23 AMO AMORE & VITA 44:10'07 1:31'53
24 OHR TEAM OSTER HUS - RIDLEY 44:12'10 1:33'56
25 ADP ASC DUKLA PRAHA 44:46'07 2:07'53
Close