Plts RugNr Naam Team Geslacht Plaats Uitslag
1 11 Marianne Vos Rabobank V 01:50:52
2 10 Ellen van Dijk Specialized Lululemon V + 0:00:40
3 13 Annemiek van Vleuten Rabobank V + 0:01:05
4 12 Loes Gunnewijk Orica GreenEDGE V + 0:04:16
5 39 Joukje Braam toni marchell V Dordrecht + 0:09:00
6 236 Aagtje Dijkman NWTT / Peoples Trust V Amersfoort + 0:09:01
7 21 Anneke Beerten V + z.t.
8 152 Irene Tesink Amsterdam Cycling Babes V Amsterdam + 0:09:04
9 67 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp PPCC V Willemstad + 0:11:50
10 101 Marlies Kort V St. Willibrordus + 0:11:54
11 15 Marit Bouwmeester V + 0:16:26
12 180 Marijke Peeters Ludo Peeters Cycling Team V Brasschaat + 0:24:40
13 240 Diane Ober-Steenvoorden Carolientje en kapitein Snorrebaard V Curacao + 0:31:16
14 186 Tanja Elsenaar Bellisima V Curacao + 0:34:09
15 42 Anne-Marijn Bruinsma V Breda + 0:37:38
16 179 Elisabeth Hoogmans V Limburg + 0:37:41
17 229 Femke Groenveld V paradera + 0:39:31
18 66 Vera Groeneveld Bellisima V Curacao + 0:39:34
19 215 Jolanda Bijl V Curacao + 0:42:45
20 263 Heleen Benders V Waddinxveen + 0:43:11
21 44 Judith Burger Amsterdam Cycling Babes V Amsterdam + 0:46:47
22 235 Margo Klomp V Amsterdam + z.t.
23 133 Odette Rudolf V Curacao + 0:49:16
24 140 Maria Schreurs TEC V Willemstad + z.t.
25 110 Laura Smulders Nederlands BMX team V + 0:49:37
26 112 Claire Blom V + z.t.
27 80 Tineke Idema V Julianadorp Curacao + 0:52:16
28 255 Ellemieke van Beek TEC V Curacao + 0:58:46
29 221 Rosalie Tordoir V Willemstad + 1:04:40
30 36 Patricia Borsje-Senders V Willemstad + z.t.
31 37 Corinne Bos Bellisima Klup di Siklismo V Willemstad, Curacao DNF
32 61 Gerda Fokker Pedal Pushers Cycling Club V Jan Doret, Curacao DNF
33 245 Arenda van Engelen V Willemstad DNF
34 247 Karin van der Brand V Willemstad DNF
35 76 Brit Heuts Curacao Vastgoed Management V Julianadorp DNS
36 79 Erika Maria Hughes V Winter Springs DNS
37 88 Katherine Katherine V Caracas DNS
38 155 Rosalie Tordoir V Willemstad DNS
39 158 Vera van der Wal Bellisima Klub di Siklismo V Willemstad DNS
Close