1 53 JPN19890519 YOSHIDA Hayato SMN - JPN Shimano Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 1
2 74 FRA19860123 GIRAUD Benjamin LPM - FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 1:03'24" 0"
3 41 AUS19860219 SHAW Patrick HGP - AUS Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser 1:03'24" 0"
4 65 GER19870530 JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP - GER NUTRIXXION ABUS 1:03'24" 0"
5 24 MAS19910429 OTHMAN Adiq CSS - CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 2
6 83 JPN19871122 FUKUDA Shimpei AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 3
7 92 CZE19880826 KRATOCHVILA Jakub KTM - AUT ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer 1:03'24" 0"
8 4 USA19890213 SUMMERHILL Daniel UHC - USA UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1:03'24" 0"
9 133 THA19890318 THURAKIT Boonratanathanakorn THA - THA Thailand National Team 1:03'24" 0" 4
10 82 JPN19841227 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 5
11 142 TPE19850622 WU Po Hung SMT - TPE Team Senter - Merida 1:03'24" 0" 6
12 172 MAS19860620 ZAINAL Mohd Nur Rizuan MAS - MAS Malaysia National Team 1:03'24" 0" 7
13 182 MAS19890609 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG - MAS Terengganu Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 8
14 204 GBR19880222 HOLOHAN Liam MGT - GBR Madison Genesis Team 1:03'24" 0"
15 191 GBR19790520 CLARKE David BCP - AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team 1:03'24" 0"
16 163 JPN19930312 SHIMIZU Ohko JPN - JPN Japan National Team 1:03'24" 0" 9
17 64 GER19730804 MÜLLER Dirk TSP - GER NUTRIXXION ABUS 1:03'24" 0"
18 52 JPN19851106 SUZUKI Yuzuru SMN - JPN Shimano Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 10
19 155 HKG19940120 LEUNG Chun Wing HKG - HKG Team Hong Kong China 1:03'24" 0" 11
20 134 THA19920823 SARAWUT Sirironnachai THA - THA Thailand National Team 1:03'24" 0" 12
21 185 MAS19901010 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi TSG - MAS Terengganu Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 13
22 113 TPE19881021 WANG Yin Chih CCN - BRU CCN Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 14
23 195 RUS19890120 POZDNYAKOV Kirill BCP - AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team 1:03'24" 0"
24 34 AUS19900313 HUCKER Robbie DPC - AUS DRAPAC Cycling 1:03'24" 0"
25 103 RSA19920221 MEINTJES Louis MTN - RSA MTN Qhubeka 1:03'24" 0"
26 105 ETH19910825 GRMAY Tsgabu MTN - RSA MTN Qhubeka 1:03'24" 0"
27 141 TPE19850622 HUANG Hsin Hua SMT - TPE Team Senter - Merida 1:03'24" 0" 15
28 175 MAS19960409 AHMAD LUFTI Muhammad Fauzan MAS - MAS Malaysia National Team 1:03'24" 0" 16
29 11 NOR19910629 NESSET Sigurd FRB - NOR Team Frøy-Bianchi 1:03'24" 0"
30 165 JPN19941020 NISHIMURA Hiroki JPN - JPN Japan National Team 1:03'24" 0" 17
31 31 AUS19831205 SULZBERGER Bernard DPC - AUS DRAPAC Cycling 1:03'24" 0"
32 84 JPN19880612 ITO Masakazu AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 18
33 121 CHN19881107 LIU Hao MSS - CHN Max Success Sports Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 19
34 44 AUS19830804 CRAWFORD Jai HGP - AUS Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser 1:03'24" 0"
35 145 TPE19900826 HU Che Wei SMT - TPE Team Senter - Merida 1:03'24" 0" 20
36 12 NOR19871020 SANDVIK Morten FRB - NOR Team Frøy-Bianchi 1:03'24" 0"
37 154 HKG19910505 CHOI Ki Ho HKG - HKG Team Hong Kong China 1:03'24" 0" 21
38 181 MAS19860719 AZIS Mohd Saiful Anwar TSG - MAS Terengganu Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 22
39 43 AUS19880604 EARLE Nathan HGP - AUS Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser 1:03'24" 0"
40 85 JPN19881113 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 23
41 135 THA19911018 NAVUTI Liphongyu THA - THA Thailand National Team 1:03'24" 0" 24
42 151 HKG19920504 CHAN Yat Wai HKG - HKG Team Hong Kong China 1:03'24" 0" 25
43 153 HKG19920923 HO Burr HKG - HKG Team Hong Kong China 1:03'24" 0" 26
44 61 GER19900913 SYDLIK Benjamin TSP - GER NUTRIXXION ABUS 1:03'24" 0"
45 51 JPN19890510 YASUI Masahiko SMN - JPN Shimano Racing Team 1:03'24" 0" 27
46 21 TPE19881102 FENG Chun Kai CSS - CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 28
47 25 CAN19821114 BELL Zachary CSS - CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0"
48 144 TPE19920313 TSENG Yi Hao SMT - TPE Team Senter - Merida 1:03'24" 0" 29
49 5 USA19820115 WHITE Bradley UHC - USA UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1:03'24" 0"
50 124 CHN19890528 ZHANG Hui MSS - CHN Max Success Sports Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 30
51 193 GER19860304 SCWEIZER Christoph BCP - AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team 1:03'24" 0"
52 63 GER19900623 WALSLEBEN Max TSP - GER NUTRIXXION ABUS 1:03'24" 0"
53 62 GER19891126 AMPLER Rick TSP - GER NUTRIXXION ABUS 1:03'24" 0"
54 122 CHN19881123 HUANG En MSS - CHN Max Success Sports Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 31
55 123 CHN19921024 QIN Chen Lu MSS - CHN Max Success Sports Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0" 32
56 94 CZE19840314 LECHNER Petr KTM - AUT ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer 1:03'24" 0"
57 91 GER19870808 EDMÜLLER Benjamin KTM - AUT ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer 1:03'24" 0"
58 101 RSA19841019 VAN NIEKERK Dennis MTN - RSA MTN Qhubeka 1:03'24" 0"
59 102 RSA19870906 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN - RSA MTN Qhubeka 1:03'24" 0"
60 143 TPE19851228 HUNG Kun Hung SMT - TPE Team Senter - Merida 1:03'24" 0" 33
61 14 NOR19920428 TANDREVOLD Halvor FRB - NOR Team Frøy-Bianchi 1:03'24" 0"
62 212 IRL19860718 DOWLING Mark PSN - IRL Polygon Sweet Nice Team 1:03'24" 0"
63 104 RSA19910202 VAN ZYL Johann MTN - RSA MTN Qhubeka 1:03'24" 0"
64 42 NZL19851227 COOPER Joseph HGP - AUS Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser 1:03'24" 0"
65 71 RSA19910205 JENNINNGS Christopher LPM - FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 1:03'24" 0"
66 205 GBR19930708 TOWNSHEND Brennan MGT - GBR Madison Genesis Team 1:03'24" 0"
67 93 AUT19791125 MÜLLER Andreas KTM - AUT ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer 1:03'24" 0"
68 203 IRL19900331 JELFS Dominic MGT - GBR Madison Genesis Team 1:03'24" 0"
69 214 INA19921127 PRAYOGA NUr Arif PSN - IRL Polygon Sweet Nice Team 1:03'24" 0" 34
70 75 FRA19890616 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM - FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 1:03'24" 0"
71 33 NED19831030 GOESINNEN Floris DPC - AUS DRAPAC Cycling 1:03'24" 0"
72 164 JPN19911118 TERASAKI Takero JPN - JPN Japan National Team 1:03'24" 0" 35
73 202 GBR19861220 BIBBY Ian MGT - GBR Madison Genesis Team 1:03'24" 0"
74 201 GBR19870309 TENNANT Andrew MGT - GBR Madison Genesis Team 1:03'24" 0"
75 54 JPN19890801 IRIBE Shotaro SMN - JPN Shimano Racing Team 1:04'07" 43" 36
76 55 JPN19890722 NONAKA Ryoma SMN - JPN Shimano Racing Team 1:04'07" 43" 37
77 13 NOR19900913 ANDERSEN Oddbjørn Klomtsen FRB - NOR Team Frøy-Bianchi 1:03'24" 0"
78 174 MAS19931122 AHMAD FUAT Ahmad Fahmi Farhan MAS - MAS Malaysia National Team 1:04'20" 56" 38
79 22 EST19811109 OJAVEE Mart CSS - CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:04'23" 59"
80 211 IRL19820120 SHERLOCK Ryan PSN - IRL Polygon Sweet Nice Team 1:03'24" 0"
81 1 AUS19841218 CLARKE Jonathan UHC - USA UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1:04'42" 1'18"
82 3 USA19910810 KEOUGH Luke UHC - USA UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1:03'24" 0"
83 23 GER19901027 SCHNAIDT Fabian CSS - CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:03'24" 0"
84 35 NZL19720309 MCCAULEY Gordon DPC - AUS DRAPAC Cycling 1:05'08" 1'44"
85 32 AUS19900628 PALMER Thomas DPC - AUS DRAPAC Cycling 1:05'08" 1'44"
86 162 JPN19881108 UCHIMA Kohei JPN - JPN Japan National Team 1:05'08" 1'44" 39
87 194 MAS19861011 MANAN Anuar BCP - AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team 1:03'24" 0" 40
88 45 AUS19860513 GIACOPPO Anthony HGP - AUS Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser 1:03'24" 0"
89 152 HKG19910208 CHEUNG King Lok HKG - HKG Team Hong Kong China 1:03'24" 0" 41
90 131 THA19880323 PHUCHONG Sai-Udomsin THA - THA Thailand National Team 1:03'24" 0" 42
91 112 GBR19720516 RODGERS Lee CCN - BRU CCN Cycling Team 1:08'21" 4'57"
92 184 MAS19860811 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG - MAS Terengganu Cycling Team 1:08'21" 4'57" 43
- 192 DEN19881115 KRONBORG EBSEN John BCP - AZE Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team DNF
- 81 JPN19800905 AYABE Takeaki AIS - JPN Aisan Racing Team DNS
Close