1 1 119 Fejes Gábor El.1 Bátorfi Agria KTK 0:26:32 0:00:00 47.4
2 1 147 Kónya Tamás El.2 Bátorfi Agria KTK 0:28:51 0:02:19 43.6
3 2 95 Mogyorosi Máté El.1 Agria KTK 0:28:52 0:02:20 43.6
4 2 146 Tallián Péter El.2 Blue Scorpions 0:29:19 0:02:47 42.9
5 1 97 Kiss Zoltán Mast Siófoki KSC 0:30:14 0:03:42 41.6
6 3 144 Lengyel Gábor El.2 Hungarofondo 0:30:15 0:03:43 41.6
7 2 69 Bakos András Mast Bakony Bike KE 0:30:18 0:03:46 41.5
7 3 88 Braun Ferenc Attila El.1 Mogyi SE 0:30:18 0:03:46 41.5
9 4 137 Fábián Norbert El.1 Ózdi KE 0:30:22 0:03:50 41.4
9 1 91 Papp Zoltán Se.1 Karbona 0:30:22 0:03:50 41.4
11 4 113 Makács Gábor El.2 TestBike.hu 0:30:23 0:03:51 41.4
12 5 5 Pance Lóránt Márton El.2 ABC Nutrixxion 0:30:32 0:04:00 41.2
13 3 90 Pelyhe László Mast Eger Termál 0:30:34 0:04:02 41.2
13 5 154 Tóth Gábor El.1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:30:34 0:04:02 41.2
15 2 109 Huszár László Se.1 Karbona 0:30:54 0:04:22 40.7
16 6 64 Kőrösi Szabolcs Gábor Dr. El.2 Nincs klub 0:31:02 0:04:30 40.6
17 7 107 Dankó Szabolcs El.2 Karbona 0:31:04 0:04:32 40.5
18 4 142 Tagscherer Imre Mast Bakony Bike KE 0:31:12 0:04:40 40.3
18 8 117 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Nincs klub 0:31:12 0:04:40 40.3
20 6 34 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 0:31:14 0:04:42 40.3
21 9 33 Hubert Ferenc El.2 GFR Supersonic 0:31:16 0:04:44 40.3
22 10 63 Szilágyi Péter Pál El.2 Bakony Bike KE 0:31:19 0:04:47 40.2
23 5 24 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 0:31:20 0:04:48 40.2
24 7 115 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely El.1 Kertvárosi Gettó SE 0:31:22 0:04:50 40.1
25 11 82 Rónaszéki Balázs El.2 Veszprémi Triatlon 0:31:24 0:04:52 40.1
26 12 77 Nyitrai László El.2 Adacsa-Schmidtgép 0:31:28 0:04:56 40.0
27 13 2 Popovics Gergely El.2 CoffeeRide Team 0:31:34 0:05:02 39.9
28 14 44 Szél Gábor El.2 Tutti Bringa Team 0:31:43 0:05:11 39.7
29 15 89 Endrédi Erhard El.2 Peppe KSE 0:31:45 0:05:13 39.6
30 3 32 Tóth József 55 Se.1 Biondo Bike Club 0:31:47 0:05:15 39.6
31 16 105 Horváth Bálint El.2 Nincs klub 0:31:49 0:05:17 39.6
32 6 128 Antal Attila Mast Nincs klub 0:31:51 0:05:19 39.5
33 17 37 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 0:31:53 0:05:21 39.5
34 8 120 Tóth Norbert El.1 Bátorfi Agria KTK 0:31:54 0:05:22 39.5
35 9 162 Csontos László El.1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:31:57 0:05:25 39.4
36 18 118 Borbély Gábor El.2 Mátra Biker KHSC 0:32:15 0:05:43 39.0
37 10 23 Rokob Jakab El.1 Biondo Bike Club 0:32:27 0:05:55 38.8
38 11 148 Gelencsér Tibor El.1 ZSOTA Kerékpártúra E 0:32:32 0:06:00 38.7
39 12 80 Lerner Csaba El.1 Bakony Bike KE 0:32:46 0:06:14 38.4
40 1 79 Labancz István Se.2 Szolnoki Bicósok 0:32:48 0:06:16 38.4
41 7 19 Révész István Mast 0:32:53 0:06:21 38.3
42 4 121 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker KHSC 0:33:02 0:06:30 38.1
43 13 9 Németh Ádám El.1 CoffeeRide Team 0:33:06 0:06:34 38.0
44 5 70 Hajdu Jenő Se.1 FTC Kerékpár Kft. 0:33:14 0:06:42 37.9
45 6 41 Pásztor Zoltán Se.1 Bike express SE 0:33:20 0:06:48 37.8
45 19 43 Tőkés Péter El.2 Nincs klub 0:33:20 0:06:48 37.8
47 8 101 Török László Mast Nincs klub 0:33:28 0:06:56 37.6
48 7 12 Benedek István Se.1 Balaton-Party KE 0:33:29 0:06:57 37.6
49 9 46 Vereby István Mast KTM-Ersteleasing 0:33:34 0:07:02 37.5
50 2 133 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker KHSC 0:33:47 0:07:15 37.3
51 20 22 Rádi Gábor Imre El.2 IRON TEAM 0:33:49 0:07:17 37.2
52 1 20 Fazekas Kevin U17 Trek Nella 0:33:52 0:07:20 37.2
53 14 6 Pethő Dávid El.1 CoffeeRide Team 0:33:57 0:07:25 37.1
54 21 100 Németh Viktor El.2 BVKK 0:34:06 0:07:34 36.9
54 15 129 Tóth Máté El.1 SHKE 0:34:06 0:07:34 36.9
56 22 156 Forgó Tibor El.2 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:34:10 0:07:38 36.8
57 10 55 Imre Zsolt Mast FTC Kerékpár Kft. 0:34:11 0:07:39 36.8
58 11 134 Tüske Zsolt Mast Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:34:16 0:07:44 36.7
59 2 7 Papp Tamás László U17 Triatlon Villám SE 0:34:21 0:07:49 36.6
60 16 26 Albertini Balázs El.1 Biondo Bike Club 0:34:24 0:07:52 36.6
61 8 71 Nagy László Se.1 Bakony Bike KE 0:34:25 0:07:53 36.6
62 12 108 Vida Zsolt Mast Bakony Bike KE 0:34:34 0:08:02 36.4
63 13 40 Szalai Zsolt Mast ASE Kerékpár 0:34:35 0:08:03 36.4
64 23 98 Németh Gábor El.2 0:34:39 0:08:07 36.3
65 14 76 Földesi Gábor Mast CROSSKOVÁCS SE 0:34:41 0:08:09 36.3
66 9 57 Zsingor Attila Se.1 Bakony Bike KE 0:34:42 0:08:10 36.3
67 15 125 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker KHSC 0:34:56 0:08:24 36.0
68 16 54 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 0:35:02 0:08:30 35.9
69 3 85 Sárfalvi Béla Se.2 BMSC-Filutás 0:35:05 0:08:33 35.9
70 4 86 Menyhért Ferenc Se.2 Blue Scorpions 0:35:07 0:08:35 35.8
71 17 65 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike KE 0:35:19 0:08:47 35.6
72 1 29 Gallyas Noémi W El Merida Maraton Team 0:35:31 0:08:59 35.4
73 24 136 Virág Balázs El.2 Mátra Biker KHSC 0:35:32 0:09:00 35.4
74 3 35 Dovicsin Péter U17 BADISZVSE 0:35:43 0:09:11 35.2
75 10 84 Navratil István Se.1 Flów SC 0:35:50 0:09:18 35.1
76 1 38 Komjáti Kornél U19 BADISZVSE 0:36:05 0:09:33 34.9
77 18 50 Virág Csaba Mast ASE Albertirsa 0:36:06 0:09:34 34.9
78 25 14 Vida József El.2 Brigetio Cycling Tea 0:36:12 0:09:40 34.8
79 19 78 Bíró Tamás Mast Bakony Bike KE 0:36:24 0:09:52 34.6
80 20 158 Kovács Roland Mast BVKK 0:36:49 0:10:17 34.2
81 21 10 Dragovits András Mast Nincs klub 0:36:51 0:10:19 34.1
81 17 47 Molnár Dávid El.1 BADISZVSE 0:36:51 0:10:19 34.1
83 26 31 Budai Sándor El.2 ASE Kerékpár 0:36:58 0:10:26 34.0
84 2 149 Ányos Szilvia W El Bianchi Club KE 0:36:59 0:10:27 34.0
85 11 67 Tóbiás Sándor Se.1 Bakony Bike KE 0:37:11 0:10:39 33.8
86 27 127 Koncz Gábor Dr. El.2 Mátra Biker KHSC 0:37:14 0:10:42 33.8
87 22 4 Siklósi Péter Pál Mast Nincs klub 0:37:22 0:10:50 33.7
88 4 72 Ubrankovics Dániel U17 BADISZVSE 0:37:25 0:10:53 33.6
89 18 83 Végi Péter El.1 0:37:26 0:10:54 33.6
90 3 39 Renner Mónika W El ASE Kerékpár 0:37:31 0:10:59 33.5
91 28 21 Kovács Róbert El.2 Brigetio KSE 0:37:37 0:11:05 33.5
91 4 48 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 0:37:37 0:11:05 33.5
93 5 122 Tóth Imre Se.2 Nincs klub 0:37:39 0:11:07 33.4
94 23 53 Zele László Mast Nincs klub 0:37:43 0:11:11 33.4
95 29 96 Lovró Ferenc El.2 0:37:48 0:11:16 33.3
96 6 111 Andristyák József Se.2 Blue Scorpions 0:37:56 0:11:24 33.2
97 5 8 Tamási Ivett W El Bakony Bike KE 0:37:58 0:11:26 33.1
98 6 81 Tóth Éva W El Merida-Kőbánya TC 0:38:04 0:11:32 33.1
99 12 61 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike KE 0:38:07 0:11:35 33.0
100 7 25 Tuharsky Jan Se.2 Karbona 0:38:14 0:11:42 32.9
101 24 68 Szabó Zoltán Mast Max 125 SC Kecskemét 0:38:16 0:11:44 32.9
102 5 45 Pécseli Gergő U17 ASE Kerékpár 0:38:21 0:11:49 32.8
103 6 141 Laczkó Soma U17 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:38:33 0:12:01 32.6
104 30 15 Ulicska Csaba El.2 Nincs klub 0:38:55 0:12:23 32.3
105 8 66 Tóth László Dr. Se.2 Nincs klub 0:39:31 0:12:59 31.8
106 9 58 Holló Ferenc Se.2 WRT 0:39:35 0:13:03 31.8
107 10 60 Varga Gusztáv Se.2 Blue Scorpions 0:39:44 0:13:12 31.7
108 19 87 Végi Tamás El.1 0:39:45 0:13:13 31.7
109 13 30 Pallos Zoltán Se.1 Freeriderz SC 0:39:49 0:13:17 31.6
110 1 102 Sulyok Enikő WU19 Nincs klub 0:39:51 0:13:19 31.6
111 1 132 Király Dóra WU15 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:39:54 0:13:22 31.5
112 14 116 Angler Tibor Se.1 SZTK Riders 0:40:01 0:13:29 31.4
113 20 110 Sándor Tamás El.1 SZTK Riders 0:40:06 0:13:34 31.4
114 1 92 Kalocsai Kristóf U13 Triatlon Villám SE 0:40:10 0:13:38 31.3
115 1 126 Tóth Zalán Zénó U15 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:40:28 0:13:56 31.1
116 7 143 Sándor Tamás U17 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:40:30 0:13:58 31.1
117 15 3 Takács László Se.1 ZINKPOWER MOSON 0:40:37 0:14:05 31.0
118 25 157 Pereces Zsolt Mast Bakony Bike KE 0:40:50 0:14:18 30.8
119 8 36 Zsebe Olivér U17 Veszprémi Triatlon 0:41:09 0:14:37 30.6
120 31 42 Ossó Zoltán El.2 ASE Kerékpár 0:41:50 0:15:18 30.1
121 2 138 Vanó Gergő U15 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:42:14 0:15:42 29.8
122 26 18 Bodnár Gábor Mast BVKK 0:42:23 0:15:51 29.7
123 1 59 Szabóné Szeibert Krisztina W Ms Max 125 SC Kecskemét 0:42:27 0:15:55 29.6
124 11 75 Vida Mihály Se.2 Bakony Bike KE 0:42:42 0:16:10 29.5
125 7 124 Gál Éva W El Mátra Biker KHSC 0:42:55 0:16:23 29.3
126 3 131 Tüske Dávid U15 Esztergomi Küllőszag 0:43:02 0:16:30 29.2
127 8 112 Mező Ilona W El SZTK Riders 0:43:47 0:17:15 28.7
128 2 94 Kalocsai Mátyás U13 Triatlon Villám SE 0:43:52 0:17:20 28.7
129 1 152 Kutassy Kamilla WU17 BBSC 0:44:01 0:17:29 28.6
129 2 135 Grajzel Sáron WU17 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 0:44:01 0:17:29 28.6
131 16 104 Ruthart Vilmos Se.1 BVKK 0:44:29 0:17:57 28.3
132 9 151 Teveli Tekla W El Bianchi Peloton Klub 0:44:53 0:18:21 28.0
133 2 200 Simon Szimonetta WU15 BBSC 0:45:36 0:19:04 27.6
134 4 62 Pozsgai Zalán U15 Nincs klub 0:45:39 0:19:07 27.6
135 3 93 Kalocsai Miklós U13 Triatlon Villám SE 0:45:56 0:19:24 27.4
136 10 150 Takács Viktória Ágnes W El 0:46:08 0:19:36 27.3
137 12 49 Bődi Sándor Se.2 Veszprémi Triatlon 0:46:32 0:20:00 27.0
138 2 123 Tóth Imréné Kati W Ms Nincs klub 0:46:35 0:20:03 27.0
139 13 27 Kuti Géza Se.2 Dr. Bátorfi AKTK 0:46:44 0:20:12 26.9
140 27 16 Kálnay Tamás Dr. Mast 0:46:57 0:20:25 26.8
141 28 17 Nádai Zoltán Dr. Mast 0:48:25 0:21:53 26.0
142 4 73 Földesi András U13 CROSSKOVÁCS SE 0:48:59 0:22:27 25.7
143 11 130 Agócs Anett W El 0:50:27 0:23:55 24.9
144 12 114 Angler Nóra W El SZTK Riders 0:52:05 0:25:33 24.1
145 5 74 Ulrich Attila U13 0:52:41 0:26:09 23.9
146 3 51 Fügi Andrea W Ms Veszprémi Triatlon 0:53:53 0:27:21 23.3
147 4 153 Györgyné Pécsi Magdolna Dr. W Ms BVSE 0:55:00 0:28:28 22.9
Close