1 Eric De Clercq (Bel) Collstrop - Palmans 4.36.17
2 Angelo Van Melis (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 0.04
3 Peep Mikli (Est) Bert Story - Piels 0.18
4 Gert Vanderaerden (Bel) Vlaanderen - T Interim
5 Daniel van Elven (Ned) Axa Cycling Team 0.21
6 Arthur Farenhout (Ned) Zetelhallen
7 Tom Hoedemakers (Ned) Bert Story - Piels
8 John Talen (Ned) MGI Fietsen 0.29
9 Rudi Kemna (Ned) BankGiroLoterij - Batavus
10 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
11 Martijn Lust (Ned) MGI Fietsen
12 Seth Pelusi (Usa) Flanders - Prefektex
13 Sandro Bijnen (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
14 Alain Van Katwijk (Ned) MGI Fietsen
15 Jurgen Van Pelt (Ned) Trap met Lust
16 Wally Buurstede (Ned) Bert Story - Piels
17 Marc Ter Schure (Ned) Bert Story - Piels
18 Jimmy Madsen (Den) Bornholm
19 Henrik Simper (Den) Bornholm
20 Cees Jeurissen (Ned) MGI Fietsen
21 Ruud Verspaandonck (Ned) WV De Dommelstreek
22 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) MGI Fietsen
23 Goran Jensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
24 Rik Reinerink (Ned) BankGiroLoterij - Batavus 0.59
25 Jan Van Velzen (Ned) BankGiroLoterij - Batavus 2.01
26 Tom Cordes (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 4.04
27 Joep Aerts (Ned) WV De Dommelstreek 4.09
28 Kris Matthijs (Bel) Flanders - Prefektex 4.14
29 Ronny Assez (Bel) Flanders - Prefektex
30 James Vanlandschoot(Bel) Vlaanderen - T Interim
31 Julien Smink (Ned) MGI Fietsen
32 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
33 Kay Kermer (Ger)
34 Didier Deceuninck (Bel) Zetelhallen
35 Marc van Grinsven (Ned) WV Groenewoud - Modderkolk
36 Tim Meeusen (Bel) MGI Fietsen
37 Nathan Treto (USA)
38 Bram de Waard (Ned) Bert Story - Piels
39 Ad van den Boogaard(Ned) TWC De Kempen
40 Geert Ceulemans (Bel) Royal Antwerp BC
41 Niels Hamers (Ned) WV Groenewoud - Modderkolk
42 Morten Petersen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
43 Edgar Vermaas (Ned) MGI - WV De Jonge Renner
44 Piet Rooyakkers (Ned) MGI Fietsen
45 Rik Elfrink (Ned) TWC Tempo - Veldhoven
46 Roel Egelmeers (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
47 Theo Eltink (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
49 Steven De Cuyper (Bel) Royal Antwerp BC
50 Koen De Kort (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
51 Jean-Pierre Leijten(Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel
52 Ferdi Van Katwijk (Ned) MGI Fietsen
53 Bart Voskamp (Ned) BankGiroLoterij - Batavus
54 Jacob Niels Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
55 Dirk Aernouts (Bel) Collstrop - Palmans
56 Bjorn Cornelissen (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
57 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
58 Maarten Lenferink (Ned) Bert Story - Piels
59 Michael Elbert (Usa)
60 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) MGI - WV De Jonge Renner
61 Thijs Verhagen (Ned) Rabobank Espoirs
62 Steven De Neef (Bel) BankGiroLoterij - Batavus
63 Bjoern Rondelez (Bel) Zetelhallen
64 Wesley Theunis (Bel) Vlaanderen - T Interim
65 Edwin Dunning (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
66 Danny Dierckx (Bel) MGI Fietsen
67 Jan Hordijk (Ned) Axa Cycling Team
68 Geoffrey Demeyere (Bel) Vlaanderen - T Interim
69 Davy Daniels (Bel) Vlaanderen - T Interim
70 Matthew Gilmore (Bel) Vlaanderen - T Interim
71 Scott Guyton (NZl) Flanders - Prefektex
72 Mario Reinel (Ger)
Close