1 169 ARGIRÓ, Álvaro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:48:59 00:00:00 36,736
2 2 ZAMORA, Daniel Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:49:27 00:00:28 36,662
3 171 ESCUELA, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:49:42 00:00:43 36,622
4 1 DOTTI, Juan P Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:49:47 00:00:48 36,608
5 131 LOPARDO, Lucas Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:49:51 00:00:52 36,598
6 28 TIVANI, Diego Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:50:03 00:01:04 36,566
7 7 LOPEZ, Franco Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:50:04 00:01:05 36,563
8 173 RICHEZE, Roberto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:50:10 00:01:11 36,547
9 44 GÓMEZ, Oscar A. Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 03:50:39 00:01:40 36,471
10 33 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:50:56 00:01:57 36,426
11 82 TRILLINI, Gastón Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:51:28 00:02:29 36,342
12 106 DÍAZ, Darío Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:52:09 00:03:10 36,235
13 172 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:52:17 00:03:18 36,214
14 107 GONZÁLEZ, Pedro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:52:30 00:03:31 36,181
15 30 CANCIO, Sebastian Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:52:50 00:03:51 36,129
16 129 CLAVERO, Cristian Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:52:50 00:03:51 36,129
17 32 MONTE, Francisco Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:53:25 00:04:26 36,039
18 26 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:53:28 00:04:29 36,031
19 14 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 03:53:28 00:04:29 36,031
20 110 GASPARI, Juan Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:53:44 00:04:45 35,990
21 130 PEREYRA, Elías Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:54:04 00:05:05 35,938
22 136 PEREYRA, Gaspar Sub - 23 SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:54:23 00:05:24 35,890
23 132 LOPARDO, Franco Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 03:54:23 00:05:24 35,890
24 105 SALDAÑO,Emanuel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:54:34 00:05:35 35,862
25 21 DIFEO, Sebastián Elite FULL TIME 03:54:34 00:05:35 35,862
26 23 VILLALOBO, Oscar Elite FULL TIME 03:54:34 00:05:35 35,862
27 17 FRAYSSE, Agustín Elite FULL TIME 03:54:51 00:05:52 35,819
28 111 SALAS, Javier Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:54:51 00:05:52 35,819
29 117 ROJAS, Rubén Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:55:03 00:06:04 35,788
30 174 MASTRÁNGELO, Román Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:55:04 00:06:05 35,786
31 108 NARANJO,Nicolás Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 03:55:04 00:06:05 35,786
32 78 ATENCIO, Leandro Sub - 23 AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 03:55:04 00:06:05 35,786
33 3 MONTIVEROS, Luciano Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:55:04 00:06:05 35,786
34 37 BRIZUELA, Cristian Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:55:04 00:06:05 35,786
35 54 VECCHI, Franco Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:55:24 00:06:25 35,735
36 49 CHARRI, Diego Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 03:55:24 00:06:25 35,735
37 170 FONT, José L. Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 03:56:20 00:07:21 35,594
38 27 JUÁREZ, Daniel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 03:57:07 00:08:08 35,476
39 67 SORIA, Jonathan Elite MARDAN 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
40 81 OLIVA, Darío Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
41 5 MONTIVEROS, Sergio Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
42 39 ESPINOZA, Ángel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
43 38 JUÁREZ, Emanuel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
44 70 ACKERMÁN, Carlos Elite MARDAN 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
45 66 QUILCI, José A. Elite MARDAN 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
46 57 ZABALA, José Elite VINO FRATERNAL 03:57:21 00:08:22 35,441
47 24 VILLALOBO, José Elite FULL TIME 03:59:00 00:10:01 35,197
48 165 RICHARD, Gabriel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 03:59:33 00:10:34 35,116
49 140 TORRES, Matías Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 03:59:35 00:10:36 35,111
50 93 MIRANDA, Manuel Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:59:45 00:10:46 35,087
51 94 MALDONADO, Eduardo Sub - 23 DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 03:59:45 00:10:46 35,087
52 114 DURÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 03:59:59 00:11:00 35,052
53 135 MEDEIROS, Fillo José Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 04:00:04 00:11:05 35,040
54 69 JOFRÉ, Milton Sub - 23 MARDAN 04:01:56 00:12:57 34,770
55 15 PÉREZ, Walter Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:02:08 00:13:09 34,741
56 141 LANGONI, Diego Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 04:02:11 00:13:12 34,734
57 176 TIVANI, Gerardo Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 04:02:11 00:13:12 34,734
58 36 AGUIRRE,Ramón Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 04:03:32 00:14:33 34,541
59 6 MANSILLA, Luis Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 04:04:58 00:15:59 34,339
60 74 SEISDEDOS, Pablo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 04:07:49 00:18:50 33,944
61 118 RIVEROS, Emiliano Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 04:08:18 00:19:19 33,878
62 73 BALAGUE, José L. Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 04:08:20 00:19:21 33,874
63 119 MERLOS, Juan D. Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
64 123 TOLEDO, Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
65 65 CAPDEVILA, Juan R. Elite MARDAN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
66 99 ROCCA, Facundo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
67 31 RIVERO, Juan M. Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
68 164 LEDESMA, Agustín Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
69 29 SAQUILÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
70 4 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
71 121 GONZÁLEZ, Ricardo Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
72 109 RAMOS, Rubén Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
73 11 RICHEZE, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
74 89 CABRAL, Alejandro Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
75 9 RICHEZE, Adrián Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
76 16 CRESPO, Marcos Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
77 79 ROJAS, Rodrigo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
78 103 NAJAR, Gonzalo Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
79 116 LÓPEZ, David Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
80 25 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
81 34 ARROYO, Víctor Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
82 35 ROMERO, Cristian Sub - 23 F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
83 61 BARROSO, Fernando Elite VINO FRATERNAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
84 62 SARRACHINE, Franco Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
85 122 BARÓN,Juan Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
86 127 ESCUELA, Fernando Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
87 133 SIMON, Edgardo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
88 85 GÓMEZ, Juan Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
89 153 SALTO, Inti Sub - 23 TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
90 166 PATALAGOYTIA, Jesús Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
91 167 TURANO, Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
92 97 RAMÍREZ, Darío Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
93 58 AZZEN, Omar Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
94 55 OLMEDO, Maximiliano Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
95 43 BONOMO, Fernando Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
96 10 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
97 53 CHARRI, Francisco Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
98 72 IRUSTA,Maximiliano Sub - 23 MARDAN 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
99 19 SIGURA, Cesar Elite FULL TIME 04:08:28 00:19:29 33,856
100 125 BRAVO, Víctor Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 04:08:56 00:19:57 33,792
101 137 COLLA, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 04:10:11 00:21:12 33,623
102 144 CHAMORRO, Francisco Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 04:18:43 00:29:44 32,514
103 18 CHAVARINI, Germán Elite FULL TIME 04:20:11 00:31:12 32,331
104 86 BENAVIDES, Nicolás Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 04:21:55 00:32:56 32,117
105 91 AGÜERO, Raúl Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 04:24:58 00:35:59 31,747
106 75 COÑUEN, Joaquín Sub - 23 AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 04:25:34 00:36:35 31,676
107 95 TOLEDO, Hugo Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 04:26:59 00:38:00 31,508
108 50 ALANIZ, Marcelo Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 04:28:35 00:39:36 31,320
109 142 BRUNETTA, Guillermo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 04:29:45 00:40:46 31,184
110 84 TRILLINI, Sebastián Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
111 22 ASTIASARÁN, José Elite FULL TIME 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
112 68 CONTRERAS, Carlos Elite MARDAN 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
113 12 FERNÁNDEZ, Emiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
114 71 IRUSTA, José L. Elite MARDAN 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
115 115 DURÁN, Rodrigo Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
116 13 AGOSTINI, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 04:33:20 00:44:21 30,776
117 154 MARIQUEO, Isidoro Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 04:33:45 00:44:46 30,729
118 102 GERLOFF, Lorenzo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 04:34:50 00:45:51 30,608
119 143 ROMERO, Exequiel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 04:35:17 00:46:18 30,558
120 8 LUCERO, Hector Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 04:35:17 00:46:18 30,558
121 134 FERNÁNDEZ, Telmo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 04:35:17 00:46:18 30,558
122 163 LÓPEZ, Leonardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 04:35:17 00:46:18 30,558
123 101 SEPÚLVEDA, Jonathan Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 04:35:28 00:46:29 30,537
124 160 GALVÁN, Darío Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 04:35:37 00:46:38 30,521
125 42 DI NUCCI, Carlos Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 04:35:37 00:46:38 30,521
126 90 CORTÉZ, Nelson Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 04:36:56 00:47:57 30,376
127 120 DURÁN, Antonio Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 04:36:56 00:47:57 30,376
General
1 106 DÍAZ, Darío Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:04:53 43,375 0:00:00
2 171 ESCUELA, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:04:57 43,372 0:00:04
3 2 ZAMORA, Daniel Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:05:02 43,368 0:00:09
4 1 DOTTI, Juan P Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:05:28 43,350 0:00:35
5 131 LOPARDO, Lucas Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:05:32 43,347 0:00:39
6 7 LOPEZ, Franco Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:05:45 43,338 0:00:52
7 173 RICHEZE, Roberto Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:05:45 43,338 0:00:52
8 33 AGUIRRE, Sergio Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:06:35 43,303 0:01:42
9 44 GÓMEZ, Oscar A. Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 17:07:40 43,257 0:02:47
10 172 JULIO, Ricardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:07:58 43,245 0:03:05
11 108 NARANJO,Nicolás Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:08:08 43,238 0:03:15
12 129 CLAVERO, Cristian Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:08:21 43,228 0:03:28
13 30 CANCIO, Sebastian Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:08:29 43,223 0:03:36
14 26 IBARRA, Emiliano Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:09:09 43,195 0:04:16
15 110 GASPARI, Juan Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:09:25 43,184 0:04:32
16 130 PEREYRA, Elías Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:09:42 43,172 0:04:49
17 23 VILLALOBO, Oscar Elite FULL TIME 17:10:12 43,151 0:05:19
18 105 SALDAÑO,Emanuel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:10:15 43,149 0:05:22
19 66 QUILCI, José A. Elite MARDAN 17:10:25 43,142 0:05:32
20 169 ARGIRÓ, Álvaro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:11:02 43,116 0:06:09
21 67 SORIA, Jonathan Elite MARDAN 17:13:02 43,032 0:08:09
22 81 OLIVA, Darío Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 17:13:02 43,032 0:08:09
23 39 ESPINOZA, Ángel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:13:02 43,032 0:08:09
24 38 JUÁREZ, Emanuel Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:13:02 43,032 0:08:09
25 28 TIVANI, Diego Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:13:39 43,007 0:08:46
26 136 PEREYRA, Gaspar Sub - 23 SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:13:39 43,007 0:08:46
27 107 GONZÁLEZ, Pedro Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:14:46 42,960 0:09:53
28 140 TORRES, Matías Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 17:15:16 42,940 0:10:23
29 32 MONTE, Francisco Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:15:41 42,922 0:10:48
30 82 TRILLINI, Gastón Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 17:16:21 42,895 0:11:28
31 176 TIVANI, Gerardo Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:17:52 42,832 0:12:59
32 37 BRIZUELA, Cristian Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:18:07 42,822 0:13:14
33 132 LOPARDO, Franco Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:18:50 42,792 0:13:57
34 17 FRAYSSE, Agustín Elite FULL TIME 17:19:07 42,781 0:14:14
35 117 ROJAS, Rubén Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 17:19:56 42,747 0:15:03
36 3 MONTIVEROS, Luciano Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:19:57 42,746 0:15:04
37 111 SALAS, Javier Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:20:22 42,729 0:15:29
38 24 VILLALOBO, José Elite FULL TIME 17:20:43 42,715 0:15:50
39 170 FONT, José L. Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:21:13 42,694 0:16:20
40 6 MANSILLA, Luis Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:21:35 42,679 0:16:42
41 174 MASTRÁNGELO, Román Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO 17:21:42 42,674 0:16:49
42 5 MONTIVEROS, Sergio Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:22:14 42,653 0:17:21
43 21 DIFEO, Sebastián Elite FULL TIME 17:22:52 42,627 0:17:59
44 54 VECCHI, Franco Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 17:23:28 42,602 0:18:35
45 73 BALAGUE, José L. Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 17:24:01 42,580 0:19:08
46 11 RICHEZE, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:24:07 42,576 0:19:14
47 165 RICHARD, Gabriel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 17:24:26 42,563 0:19:33
48 14 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo Sub - 23 SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:24:27 42,562 0:19:34
49 141 LANGONI, Diego Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 17:25:14 42,530 0:20:21
50 57 ZABALA, José Elite VINO FRATERNAL 17:27:15 42,448 0:22:22
51 93 MIRANDA, Manuel Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 17:29:39 42,351 0:24:46
52 70 ACKERMÁN, Carlos Elite MARDAN 17:30:01 42,336 0:25:08
53 9 RICHEZE, Adrián Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:30:17 42,326 0:25:24
54 121 GONZÁLEZ, Ricardo Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 17:31:01 42,296 0:26:08
55 16 CRESPO, Marcos Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:31:19 42,284 0:26:26
56 49 CHARRI, Diego Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 17:31:29 42,277 0:26:36
57 15 PÉREZ, Walter Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:32:02 42,255 0:27:09
58 74 SEISDEDOS, Pablo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 17:32:42 42,229 0:27:49
59 10 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:33:18 42,205 0:28:25
60 25 AGÜERO, Emanuel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:33:20 42,203 0:28:27
61 29 SAQUILÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:33:21 42,202 0:28:28
62 4 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:33:21 42,202 0:28:28
63 109 RAMOS, Rubén Sub - 23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON 17:33:21 42,202 0:28:28
64 61 BARROSO, Fernando Elite VINO FRATERNAL 17:33:21 42,202 0:28:28
65 133 SIMON, Edgardo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:33:21 42,202 0:28:28
66 166 PATALAGOYTIA, Jesús Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 17:33:21 42,202 0:28:28
67 78 ATENCIO, Leandro Sub - 23 AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 17:34:07 42,172 0:29:14
68 27 JUÁREZ, Daniel Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:34:20 42,163 0:29:27
69 65 CAPDEVILA, Juan R. Elite MARDAN 17:34:38 42,151 0:29:45
70 125 BRAVO, Víctor Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 17:34:43 42,148 0:29:50
71 127 ESCUELA, Fernando Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 17:35:12 42,129 0:30:19
72 122 BARÓN,Juan Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 17:35:41 42,109 0:30:48
73 123 TOLEDO, Carlos Elite MOTO LUCERO - CICLES MARZANO 17:35:45 42,107 0:30:52
74 62 SARRACHINE, Franco Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 17:36:32 42,075 0:31:39
75 135 MEDEIROS, Fillo José Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 17:37:16 42,046 0:32:23
76 35 ROMERO, Cristian Sub - 23 F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:38:19 42,004 0:33:26
77 79 ROJAS, Rodrigo Elite AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 17:38:22 42,002 0:33:29
78 103 NAJAR, Gonzalo Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 17:38:22 42,002 0:33:29
79 97 RAMÍREZ, Darío Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 17:38:22 42,002 0:33:29
80 19 SIGURA, Cesar Elite FULL TIME 17:38:22 42,002 0:33:29
81 114 DURÁN, Alejandro Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 17:39:02 41,976 0:34:09
82 119 MERLOS, Juan D. Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 17:39:51 41,944 0:34:58
83 116 LÓPEZ, David Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 17:39:51 41,944 0:34:58
84 53 CHARRI, Francisco Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 17:39:53 41,942 0:35:00
85 137 COLLA, Darío Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 17:40:05 41,934 0:35:12
86 94 MALDONADO, Eduardo Sub - 23 DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 17:43:49 41,787 0:38:56
87 69 JOFRÉ, Milton Sub - 23 MARDAN 17:46:00 41,702 0:41:07
88 144 CHAMORRO, Francisco Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 17:46:00 41,702 0:41:07
89 58 AZZEN, Omar Sub - 23 VINO FRATERNAL 17:47:31 41,642 0:42:38
90 36 AGUIRRE,Ramón Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:48:22 41,609 0:43:29
91 8 LUCERO, Hector Elite AGRUPACIÓN VIRGEN DE FÁTIMA 17:50:51 41,513 0:45:58
92 89 CABRAL, Alejandro Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 17:51:48 41,476 0:46:55
93 31 RIVERO, Juan M. Elite FORJAR SALUD - UOM 17:52:32 41,448 0:47:39
94 34 ARROYO, Víctor Elite F.A.T.E.P. INORAGE - COLNER -SOROCABA 17:52:32 41,448 0:47:39
95 153 SALTO, Inti Sub - 23 TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 17:52:32 41,448 0:47:39
96 43 BONOMO, Fernando Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 17:52:32 41,448 0:47:39
97 118 RIVEROS, Emiliano Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 17:53:00 41,430 0:48:07
98 72 IRUSTA,Maximiliano Sub - 23 MARDAN 17:53:03 41,428 0:48:10
99 164 LEDESMA, Agustín Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 17:53:37 41,406 0:48:44
100 167 TURANO, Raúl Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 17:53:39 41,405 0:48:46
101 12 FERNÁNDEZ, Emiliano Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 17:54:02 41,390 0:49:09
102 99 ROCCA, Facundo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 17:55:25 41,337 0:50:32
103 75 COÑUEN, Joaquín Sub - 23 AGRUPACIÓN PARTICIPAL - ALBARDÓN 17:55:28 41,335 0:50:35
104 85 GÓMEZ, Juan Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 17:57:49 41,244 0:52:56
105 71 IRUSTA, José L. Elite MARDAN 17:58:41 41,211 0:53:48
106 55 OLMEDO, Maximiliano Sub - 23 BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 18:01:15 41,114 0:56:22
107 18 CHAVARINI, Germán Elite FULL TIME 18:04:15 41,000 0:59:22
108 13 AGOSTINI, Mauro Elite SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA - VITTAL 18:04:21 40,996 0:59:28
109 84 TRILLINI, Sebastián Sub - 23 DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 18:04:43 40,982 0:59:50
110 163 LÓPEZ, Leonardo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIVILCOY 18:05:11 40,965 1:00:18
111 142 BRUNETTA, Guillermo Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 18:06:47 40,904 1:01:54
112 91 AGÜERO, Raúl Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 18:10:04 40,781 1:05:11
113 95 TOLEDO, Hugo Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 18:11:34 40,725 1:06:41
114 134 FERNÁNDEZ, Telmo Elite SINDICATO EMPLEADOS PÚBLICOS 18:14:20 40,622 1:09:27
115 102 GERLOFF, Lorenzo Elite PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 18:15:47 40,568 1:10:54
116 68 CONTRERAS, Carlos Elite MARDAN 18:16:52 40,528 1:11:59
117 22 ASTIASARÁN, José Elite FULL TIME 18:18:31 40,467 1:13:38
118 115 DURÁN, Rodrigo Sub - 23 VINOX - GOMAFÉ 18:18:31 40,467 1:13:38
119 86 BENAVIDES, Nicolás Elite DOGO - ITALOMAT - ORBAI 18:19:21 40,437 1:14:28
120 143 ROMERO, Exequiel Elite MUNICIPALIDAD DE 3 DE FEBRERO 18:19:21 40,437 1:14:28
121 101 SEPÚLVEDA, Jonathan Sub - 23 PLANETA BIKE - DELSUR SAN JUAN 18:19:32 40,430 1:14:39
122 160 GALVÁN, Darío Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 18:20:48 40,383 1:15:55
123 90 CORTÉZ, Nelson Elite DRISTIMAT - PUNTO VISUAL 18:21:00 40,376 1:16:07
124 50 ALANIZ, Marcelo Elite BEBOTE BIKE - BABSIA - JACAMO 18:21:41 40,351 1:16:48
125 154 MARIQUEO, Isidoro Elite TRANSPORTE NORTE - PÁEZ REFRIGERACIÓN 18:26:07 40,189 1:21:14
126 120 DURÁN, Antonio Elite VINOX - GOMAFÉ 18:29:18 40,074 1:24:25
127 42 DI NUCCI, Carlos Elite DISTRIBUIDORA BONOMO 18:31:34 39,992 1:26:41
Close