1
78
CRC19880421
BRENES Gregory
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:20:37
02:20:37
2
25
CRC19890320
BETANCOURT Paul
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:22:42
00:02:05
3
64
CRC19880127
FERNÁNDEZ Blaimir
CICLO OLMAN RAMIREZ
02:23:40
00:03:03
4
79
CRC19920529
VILLALOBOS Carlos
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:25:10
00:04:33
5
49
CRC19941219
SOLIS Marco
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:25:10
00:04:33
6
74
CRC19890728
SANCHEZ Bryan
OLMAN RAMIREZ
02:25:11
00:04:34
7
66
CRC19930506
MOLINA Emilio
CICLO OLMAN RAMIREZ
02:25:28
00:04:51
8
40
CRC19911230
BRENES Carlos Andrés
BCR-PIZZA HUT
02:25:36
00:04:59
9
21
CRC19930728
RODRIGUEZ Francisco
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:25:37
00:05:00
10
16
CRC19830314
RAABE Henry
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:25:37
00:05:00
11
17
CRC19830122
SANCHEZ Alexander
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
02:25:38
00:05:01
12
70
CRC19930324
MORERA Isaac
BELEN
02:25:39
00:05:02
13
73
CRC19930519
CARDENAS Asdrúbal
CICLO YUBA SPORT
02:25:39
00:05:02
14
50
CRC19901130
JIMENEZ Roberto Carlos
BELEN
02:25:41
00:05:04
15
63
CRC19940327
BENAVIDEZ Kenneth
CICLO OLMAN RAMIREZ
02:25:41
00:05:04
16
71
CRC19881220
QUESADA Orlando Esteban
ROES-CARRITOUR
02:25:41
00:05:04
17
60
CRC19940330
AGUILAR Juan De Dios
BELEN
02:25:42
00:05:05
18
54
CRC19940226
MONTIEL Jose Rolando
C.C.D.R SAN JOSE
02:25:50
00:05:13
19
20
CRC19940119
VEGA Cristopher
CABINAS DEL BOSQUE
02:28:39
00:08:02
20
28
CRC19860707
GONZALEZ Guillermo
INDEPENDIENTE
02:28:40
00:08:03
21
26
CRC19880616
WONG William
RECEPO
02:30:49
00:10:12
22
77
CRC19830501
GARCÍA Keylin Jose
CICLO TALLER FRANK
02:30:49
00:10:12
23
61
CRC19931020
MEJIAS Jorge
CICLO OLMAN RAMIREZ
02:32:23
00:11:46
24
57
CRC19940511
PIEDRA Pablo Francisco
C.C.D.R. SAN JOSE
02:33:36
00:12:59
25
5
CRC19850927
BONICHE Marco Vinicio
EQUIPO CICLISMO DE CAÑAS
02:33:37
00:13:00
26
65
CRC19911127
SALAS Bryan
CICLO OLMAN RAMIREZ
02:33:44
00:13:07
27
69
CRC19851027
ÁLVAREZ Omar Alfonso
INDEPENDIENTE
02:34:52
00:14:15
28
33
CRC19871213
LARIOS Manuel Alberto
CICLO TALLER FRANK
02:35:35
00:14:58
29
67
CRC19850828
ARAYA Ronald
PETROCANADA
02:37:33
00:16:56
30
58
CRC19940704
HERNANDEZ Daniel
INDEPENDIENTE
02:39:32
00:18:55
31
62
CRC19910214
VARGAS Victor
IMPORTACIONES GRIEGAS
02:42:21
00:21:44
32
37
CRC19900806
MENDEZ Jose Fabio
MUSMANNI LA FORTUNA
02:42:31
00:21:54
33
8
CRC19930626
MILKOWSKI Rick
TEAM RAIDER-SUPER COMPRO
02:42:33
00:21:56
34
11
CRC19940123
MARTÌNEZ Manrique
CCDR-BAGACES
02:46:05
00:25:28
35
51
CRC19911211
SOLANO Josue Esteban
INDEPENDIENTE
02:46:41
00:26:04
36
24
CRC19901104
LOPEZ Gerald
INDEPENDIENTE
02:47:04
00:26:27
37
36
CRC19941223
QUESADA Willie Alexis
MUSMANNI LA FORTUNA
02:54:07
00:33:30
38
15
CRC19910827
SEGURA Luis Carlos
INDEPENDIENTE
02:58:19
00:37:42
39
1
CRC19850513
LOAIZA Allan
ELEKTRO- PRO
03:02:49
00:42:12
56
CRC19940912
RUIZ Luis Diego
C.C.D.R SAN JOSE
DNF
18
CRC19780428
BONILLA Jose Adrián
COOPENAE ECONOMY GALLO BIKE
DNF
CORREDORES CLASIFICADOS 39, CORREDORES RETIRADOS 2
Close