1 36 VARGAS Pablo BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA 03:35:26 03:35:26 37.1
2 4 VILLARREAL, Eibar RALI – PANANA “A” 03:35:33 7
3 38 INFANTINO, Rafael EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 03:35:34 8
4 50 CASAS, Ivan FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 03:35:40 14
5 52 CEPEDA, Wilson FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 03:35:40 14
6 41 MORENO, Salvador EPEM UNE COLOMBIA S 03:35:40 14
7 2 RODRIGUEZ, Maicol RALI – PANANA “A” 03:39:14 03:48
8 54 VARGAS, Jefferson FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 03:39:14 03:48
9 16 CASTELBLANCO, Jorge PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 03:39:17 03:51
10 43 VARELA, José OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 03:39:17 03:51
11 42 CASTILBLANCO, Jorge EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 03:43:01 07:35
12 3 UREÑA, Fernando RALI – PANANA “A” 03:43:01 07:35
13 5 MONTOYA, Alvaro RALI – PANANA “A” 03:43:45 08:19
14 26 CASTILLO, Jorge RALI PANAMA “B” S 03:43:45 08:19
15 29 CASTRO, Alexis RALI PANAMA “B” 03:43:45 08:19
16 1 MARTINEZ, Jorge RALI – PANANA “A” 03:43:45 08:19
17 51 MONTENEGRO, Favio FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 03:43:45 08:19
18 35 QUIROZ Fabricio BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA S 03:43:45 08:19
19 39 COLORADO, Francisco EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 03:43:45 08:19
20 49 SEVILLA, Oscar FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 03:43:45 08:19
21 37 CARVAJAL, Edwin EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 03:43:45 08:19
22 45 FERNANDEZ, Vladimir OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 03:47:36 12:10
23 18 DUARTE, Jorge PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 03:47:36 12:10
24 25 VARGAS, Ulices RALI PANAMA “B” 03:47:36 12:10
25 47 SALAS, Bryan OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA S 03:50:01 14:35
26 17 BRASSFIELD, Jhonn PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 03:50:01 14:35
27 7 CUNTO Jhon SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU 03:52:38 17:12
28 44 SANCHEZ, Bryan OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 03:54:13 18:47
29 48 SANCHEZ, Manuel OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA S 03:54:45 19:19
30 8 LIMAYLLA, Alexey SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU S 03:54:45 19:19
31 6 GONZALEZ, Francisco RALI – PANANA “A” S 03:54:45 19:19
32 10 WILCHES, Gustavo SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU S 03:57:08 21:42
33 32 ALPIZAR Andres BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA S 03:57:08 21:42
34 30 GOMEZ, Erick RALI PANAMA “B” 03:57:08 21:42
35 9 HERNANDEZ, Daniel SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU S 03:57:08 21:42
36 14 ZAPATA, Irving PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 03:57:08 21:42
37 53 BALSERO, Daniel FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 03:59:36 24:10:00
38 33 FONSECA Andrey BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA S 03:59:36 24:10:00
39 24 CABEZAS, Milton FEDEME – ECUADOR 03:59:36 24:10:00
40 27 CASTILLO, Joaquin RALI PANAMA “B” 03:59:36 24:10:00
41 40 GOMEZ, Javier EPEM UNE COLOMBIA S 03:59:36 24:10:00
42 20 GUZMAN, Franklin FEDEME – ECUADOR 04:03:47 28:21:00
43 21 NARVAEZ, Vladimiro FEDEME – ECUADOR 04:03:47 28:21:00
44 46 RAMIREZ, Eddie OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 04:06:20 30:54:00
45 19 ESPARZA, Jose FEDEME – ECUADOR 04:06:35 31:09:00
46 12 BRAUCH, Dereck SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU 04:06:35 31:09:00
47 11 POLLACK, Nicholas SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU 04:06:35 31:09:00
48 13 ZEPEDA, Hector PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 04:06:35 31:09:00
49 15 THOMAS, Desonay PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI S 04:06:35 31:09:00
50 23 AGUIRRE, Juan Carlos FEDEME – ECUADOR 04:11:07 35:41:00
51 22 JAMI, Edison FEDEME – ECUADOR 04:11:43 36:17:00
General:
1 50 CASAS, Ivan FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 09:49:14 09:49:14
2 38 INFANTINO, Rafael EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 09:49:36 22
3 52 CEPEDA, Wilson FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 09:50:11 57
4 36 VARGAS Pablo BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA 09:50:36 01:22
5 41 MORENO, Salvador EPEM UNE COLOMBIA S 09:51:10 01:56
6 4 VILLARREAL, Eibar RALI – PANANA “A” 09:51:11 01:57
7 2 RODRIGUEZ, Maicol RALI – PANANA “A” 09:53:45 04:31
8 54 VARGAS, Jefferson FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 09:54:11 04:57
9 43 VARELA, José OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 09:54:31 05:17
10 16 CASTELBLANCO, Jorge PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 09:54:34 05:20
11 49 SEVILLA, Oscar FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 09:55:59 06:45
12 1 MARTINEZ, Jorge RALI – PANANA “A” 09:56:41 07:27
13 39 COLORADO, Francisco EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 09:56:51 07:37
14 37 CARVAJAL, Edwin EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 09:56:55 07:41
15 42 CASTILBLANCO, Jorge EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 09:57:51 08:37
16 3 UREÑA, Fernando RALI – PANANA “A” 09:57:59 08:45
17 5 MONTOYA, Alvaro RALI – PANANA “A” 09:58:02 08:48
18 29 CASTRO, Alexis RALI PANAMA “B” 09:58:39 09:25
19 35 QUIROZ Fabricio BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA S 09:59:20 10:06
20 26 CASTILLO, Jorge RALI PANAMA “B” S 09:59:33 10:19
21 51 MONTENEGRO, Favio FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 09:59:33 10:19
22 18 DUARTE, Jorge PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 10:02:17 13:03
23 25 VARGAS, Ulices RALI PANAMA “B” 10:03:21 14:07
24 45 FERNANDEZ, Vladimir OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 10:03:35 14:21
25 47 SALAS, Bryan OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA S 10:05:28 16:14
26 17 BRASSFIELD, Jhonn PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 10:06:18 17:04
27 7 CUNTO Jhon SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU 10:09:04 19:50
28 6 GONZALEZ, Francisco RALI – PANANA “A” S 10:10:54 21:40
29 44 SANCHEZ, Bryan OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 10:11:19 22:05
30 8 LIMAYLLA, Alexey SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU S 10:11:19 22:05
31 48 SANCHEZ, Manuel OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA S 10:11:39 22:25
32 40 GOMEZ, Javier EPEM UNE COLOMBIA S 10:12:30 23:16
33 14 ZAPATA, Irving PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 10:12:43 23:29
34 10 WILCHES, Gustavo SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU S 10:13:16 24:02:00
35 32 ALPIZAR Andres BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA S 10:13:38 24:24:00
36 9 HERNANDEZ, Daniel SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU S 10:14:08 24:54:00
37 53 BALSERO, Daniel FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 10:14:23 25:09:00
38 33 FONSECA Andrey BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA S 10:16:26 27:12:00
39 24 CABEZAS, Milton FEDEME – ECUADOR 10:16:40 27:26:00
40 20 GUZMAN, Franklin FEDEME – ECUADOR 10:20:41 31:27:00
41 27 CASTILLO, Joaquin RALI PANAMA “B” 10:22:02 32:48:00
42 46 RAMIREZ, Eddie OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 10:22:48 33:34:00
43 15 THOMAS, Desonay PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI S 10:23:24 34:10:00
General Montaña
1 41 MORENO, Salvador EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 30
2 36 VARGAS Pablo BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA 20
3 4 VILLARREAL, Eibar RALI – PANANA “A” 16
4 38 INFANTINO, Rafael EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 12
5 50 CASAS, Ivan FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 9
6 2 RODRIGUEZ, Maicol RALI – PANANA “A” 8
7 52 CEPEDA, Wilson FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 6
8 43 VARELA, José OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 3
9 16 CASTELBLANCO, Jorge PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 3
10 42 CASTILBLANCO, Jorge EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 3
11 54 VARGAS, Jefferson FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 2
12 26 CASTILLO, Jorge RALI PANAMA “B” 2
13 51 MONTENEGRO, Favio FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 1
General Equipos
1 FORMESAN – COLOMBIA 29:30:59. 29:30:59.
2 EPEM UNE COLOMBIA 29:33:23. 2:24.
3 RALI – PANANA “A” 29:39:35. 8:36.
4 RALI PANAMA “B” 30:01:37. 30:38.
5 PROYECTO 1E -1I – CACECHI 30:01:57. 30:58.
6 OLMAN RAMIREZ – JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 30:02:13. 31:14.
7 BCR – PIZZA HUT – COSTA RICA 30:03:44. 32:45.
8 SPROCKET – FEGACV – PERU 30:33:01. 1:02:02.
9 FEDEME – ECUADOR 30:57:35. 1:26:36.
Close