1 SOLIZ, Ocar SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:55:31.43
2 ROMAN, Maky PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:01:19
3 MARTINEZ, Jhon COLOMBIA CLARO 00:02:09
4 ZURITA, Gilver PIO RICO 00:02:24
5 MESSINEO, Leonardo SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:03:02
6 LOPEZ, Carlos CANEL'S TURBO 00:03:09
7 CAMPERO, Piter PIO RICO 00:04:20
8 RAMOS, Basilio SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:04:30
9 MARTINEZ, Luis Alfredo SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:04:32
10 ZUBIETA, Lenin CREAM 00:04:53
11 ARDILA, Mauricio COLOMBIA CLARO 00:05:30
12 GOMEZ, Camilo COLOMBIA CLARO 00:05:34
13 GARCIA, Victor Manuel CANEL'S TURBO 00:05:37
14 COTUMBA, Juan PIO RICO 00:05:43
15 ORTIZ, Edward COLOMBIA CLARO 00:05:47
16 MONTENEGRO, Armando SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:05:57
17 ROJAS, Alexis PIO RICO 00:06:08
18 BRICEÑO, Jimmi PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:06:19
19 RIOS, Alfredo SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:06:43
20 DIAZ, Daniel SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:06:46
21 GARCIA, Juan COLOMBIA CLARO 00:06:46
22 CHILES, Hector Ruben SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:07:14
23 CORTEZ, Herminio ENERGYSOL 00:07:52
24 CAMARGO, Jonathan PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:08:06
25 CHECA, Luis CREAM 00:08:33
26 IBARRA, José Luis SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:08:35
27 SURATA, Oscar Ramiro SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:08:52
28 CALPA, Ramiro SOMOS CARCHI ECUADOR 00:09:12
29 ALARCON, Carlos SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:09:35
30 ARANDO, Javier SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:09:47
31 JUCHANI, Wilber ENERGYSOL 00:10:15
32 REQUE, Deyby Z SPORT 00:10:23
33 IBAÑEZ, Ruben SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:10:52
34 VARGAS, Edgar Z SPORT 00:10:58
35 CESPEDEZ, Juan Carlos CREAM 00:11:26
36 QUISPE, Jorge ENERGYSOL 00:12:12
37 SARTASOV, Andrey SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 00:12:28
38 TARQUI, Victor Hugo PIO RICO 00:13:04
39 AGURRE , Juan Antonio CANEL'S TURBO 00:13:05
40 GONZALES, Ronald PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:13:20
41 JAILLA, Edwin Z SPORT 00:13:52
42 MARTINS, Uri CANEL'S TURBO 00:14:38
43 BASUALDO, Richard SELECCION BOLIVIANA 00:14:42
44 TANOVITCHII, Nicolae START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:15:21
45 RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:15:40
46 MENENDEZ, Rubén START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:16:18
47 ABASTO, Enrique Z SPORT 00:16:32
48 AGUIRRE, José Ramón CANEL'S TURBO 00:16:58
49 RICALDE, Adan SINCHI WAYRA CUENCA POOPO 00:17:01
50 ROJAS, David ENERGYSOL 00:17:14
51 BUSTILLOS, Edson CREAM 00:17:26
52 ZUGASTI, Ibon START CICLING TEAM - ATACAMA F 00:17:32
53 ALMONACID, Patricio CLOS DE PIRQUE 00:19:38
54 SALINAS Yhonathan PRODEM LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 00:19:44
55 MONTAÑO, Yamil PIO RICO 00:19:51
56 VALDERRAMO, José Vladimir ENERGYSOL 00:20:31
Close