1 194 ITA19770117 PAOLINI Luca KAT KATUSHA 4:52:15
2 18 BEL19840425 VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
3 126 BEL19880829 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:01:13
4 88 GBR19860525 THOMAS Geraint SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:13
5 48 BEL19850517 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:13
6 182 ITA19840612 BANDIERA Marco IAM IAM CYCLING 0:01:13
7 12 FRA19790630 CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:13
8 21 BEL19850702 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:13
9 8 BEL19820513 WYNANTS Maarten BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:01:13
10 173 ESP19860331 GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:01:13
11 231 GER19860919 CIOLEK Gerald MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 0:06:27
12 33 ITA19851014 BELLETTI Manuel ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:06:27
13 132 LUX19860903 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:06:27
14 198 RUS19890705 TSATEVITCH Alexey KAT KATUSHA 0:06:27
15 147 BEL19880928 PLANCKAERT Baptiste CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:06:27
16 176 FRA19900926 PETIT Adrien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:06:27
17 81 NOR19870517 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
18 217 FRA19840411 TURGOT Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:06:27
19 181 AUS19840225 HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM IAM CYCLING 0:06:27
20 104 NZL19850407 BAUER Jack GRS GARMIN SHARP 0:06:27
21 192 BLR19791027 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT KATUSHA 0:06:27
22 183 SUI19780923 ELMIGER Martin IAM IAM CYCLING 0:06:27
23 95 BEL19840402 DE BACKER Bert ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:06:27
24 148 BEL19860308 VANTOMME Maxime CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:06:27
25 114 NED19890616 LINDEMAN Bertjan VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
26 193 RUS19890624 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav KAT KATUSHA 0:06:27
27 22 BEL19880406 BILLE Gaetan LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:06:27
28 53 FRA19850806 DELAGE Mickael FDJ FDJ 0:06:27
29 206 FRA19881223 PAIANI Jean-Lou SOJ SOJASUN 0:06:27
30 144 BEL19810602 HOVELIJNCK Kurt CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:06:27
31 13 BEL19821221 KEISSE Iljo OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
32 56 FRA19841212 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FDJ 0:06:27
33 75 BEL19881123 KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:06:27
34 86 GBR19870525 STANNARD Ian SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
35 123 BEL19860606 JACOBS Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:06:27
36 127 BEL19870210 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:06:27
37 137 BEL19780826 VANLANDSCHOOT James AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:06:27
38 57 FRA19861112 OFFREDO Yoann FDJ FDJ 0:06:27
39 47 SUI19860929 SCHÄR Michael BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
40 145 LTU19880408 JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:06:27
41 223 GER19820218 EICHLER Markus TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:06:27
42 175 FRA19761103 LABBE Arnaud COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:06:27
43 66 ITA19800809 MORI Manuele LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:06:27
44 71 NED19850117 LANGEVELD Sebastian OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:06:27
45 42 SUI19850826 WYSS Danilo BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
46 124 BEL19850914 NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:06:27
47 44 ITA19870113 OSS Daniel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
48 125 BEL19900419 VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:06:27
49 17 BEL19910214 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
50 138 BEL19870221 VERRAES Benjamin AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:06:27
51 214 FRA19841126 JEROME Vincent EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:06:27
52 141 BEL19810120 BARBE Koen CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:06:27
53 87 GBR19900310 ROWE Luke SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
54 178 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:06:27
55 SINKELDAM 97 NED19890209 Ramon ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:06:27
56 5 NED19771105 TJALLINGII Maarten BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
57 117 ITA19850211 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
58 244 ITA19850101 GATTO Oscar VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:06:27
59 233 LTU19851208 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 0:06:27
60 28 BEL19790908 WILLEMS Frederik LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:06:27
61 85 NOR19760408 RASCH Gabriel SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
62 131 BEL19900811 DE TROYER Tim AJW ACCENT JOBS - WANTY 0:06:27
63 211 FRA19810321 CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:06:27
64 82 AUT19810217 EISEL Bernhard SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
65 101 BEL19800505 NUYENS Nick GRS GARMIN SHARP 0:06:27
66 177 BEL19780401 SIJMENS Nico COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:06:27
67 107 BEL19810715 ROSSELER Sebastien GRS GARMIN SHARP 0:06:27
68 142 BEL19910104 BREYNE Jonathan CRE CRELAN - EUPHONY 0:06:27
69 43 BEL19880324 LODEWYCK Klaas BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
70 187 SUI19850822 HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM IAM CYCLING 0:06:27
71 172 FRA19860820 FOUCHARD Julien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:06:27
72 91 GER19890107 DEGENKOLB John ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:06:27
73 54 FRA19800609 GESLIN Anthony FDJ FDJ 0:06:27
74 1 BEL19880728 VANMARCKE Sep BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
75 245 BEL19780411 HULSMANS Kevin VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:06:27
76 243 ITA19850510 FINETTO Mauro VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:06:27
77 41 NOR19780118 HUSHOVD Thor BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
78 45 USA19900627 PHINNEY Taylor BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
79 116 SLO19850813 BOLE Grega VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
80 2 NED19851230 BOOM Lars BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
81 113 BEL19770701 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
82 122 BEL19890321 DECLERCQ Tim TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:06:27
83 215 FRA19830106 PICHOT Alexandre EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:06:27
84 11 BEL19801015 BOONEN Tom OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
85 128 BEL19890511 WALLAYS Jelle TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:06:27
86 61 ITA19810912 POZZATO Filippo LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:06:27
87 46 ITA19791030 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:27
88 102 GER19760115 KLIER Andreas GRS GARMIN SHARP 0:06:27
89 111 ESP19770917 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
90 76 AUS19781012 COOKE Baden OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:06:27
91 84 ITA19890831 PUCCIO Salvatore SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
92 14 CZE19851211 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
93 74 AUS19861002 DOCKER Mitchell OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:06:27
94 115 ITA19840211 MARCATO Marco VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
95 218 CAN19871126 VEILLEUX David EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:06:27
96 51 FRA19820625 BONNET William FDJ FDJ 0:06:27
97 213 FRA19860820 GAUDIN Damien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:06:27
98 83 AUS19840910 SUTTON Christopher SKY SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:27
99 15 NED19840518 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:27
100 23 BEL19890828 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:06:27
101 106 USA19910313 RATHE Jacob L GRS GARMIN SHARP 0:08:49
102 185 FRA19740211 HINAULT Sébastien IAM IAM CYCLING 0:12:04
103 221 AUS19870927 DEMPSTER Zakkari TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:12:04
104 216 FRA19901202 TULIK Angelo EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:12:04
105 121 BEL19820709 VAN HECKE Preben TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 0:12:04
106 224 SLO19880717 JARC Blaz TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:12:04
107 212 FRA19890605 COUSIN Jerome EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:12:04
108 197 LAT19870415 SMUKULIS Gatis KAT KATUSHA 0:12:04
109 52 FRA19800317 BOUCHER David FDJ FDJ 0:13:39
110 162 IRL19850607 BRAMMEIER Matt CSS CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:13:39
111 237 GER19870122 STAUFF Andreas MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 0:13:39
112 161 NZL19871203 AVERY Clinton Robert CSS CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:13:39
113 242 ITA19880913 DE PATRE Roberto VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:13:39
114 226 GBR19900729 ROWSELL Erick TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:13:39
115 227 GER19830713 SCHILLINGER Andreas TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:13:39
116 238 RSA19910202 VAN ZYL Johann MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 0:13:39
117 167 NED19811103 TRAKSEL Bobbie CSS CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:13:39
118 118 BEL19780904 VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:13:39
119 222 GBR19780823 DOWNING Russell TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:13:39
120 225 GBR19890802 MCEVOY Jonathan TNE TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 0:13:39
121 151 FRA19860402 MALACARNE Gael BSE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:13:39
122 186 SUI19841125 LANG Pirmin IAM IAM CYCLING 0:13:39
123 4 GER19831026 MARTENS Paul BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:13:39
124 62 ITA19901025 CATTANEO Mattia LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:13:39
125 203 FRA19860805 LABORIE Christophe SOJ SOJASUN 0:13:39
126 205 FRA19800804 MARTIAS Rony SOJ SOJASUN 0:13:39
127 207 LTU19881230 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJ SOJASUN 0:13:39
128 67 ITA19890616 PALINI Andrea LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:13:39
129 72 JPN19830410 BEPPU Fumiyuki OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:13:39
130 152 FRA19791027 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSE BRETAGNE - SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 0:13:39
131 34 FRA19830906 CHAINEL Steve ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:13:39
132 32 LTU19851226 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:13:39
133 37 FRA19820612 MINARD Sébastien ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:13:39
134 78 CAN19770509 TUFT Svein OGE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:13:39
135 58 CAN19821029 ROLLIN Dominique FDJ FDJ 0:13:39
136 235 GER19870614 REIMER Martin MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 0:13:39
137 174 BEL19880224 GHYSELINCK Jan COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:13:39
138 191 NOR19870705 KRISTOFF Alexander KAT KATUSHA 0:13:39
139 196 GER19890219 SELIG Rudiger KAT KATUSHA 0:13:39
140 236 ITA19900508 SBARAGLI Kristian MTN MTN - QHUBEKA 0:13:39
141 31 ITA19890602 APPOLLONIO Davide ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:13:39
142 64 ITA19890131 FAVILLI Elia LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:13:39
143 63 ITA19890813 CIMOLAI Davide LAM LAMPRE-MERIDA 0:13:39
144 112 BEL19870213 BOECKMANS Kris VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:13:39
145 246 ITA19821228 PRONI Alessandro VIN VINI FANTINI - SELLE ITALIA 0:13:39
Close