1 55 Matti Manninen Koiviston Isku 3.39.55
2 76 Krister Raudsepp CFC 3.40.36 +0:00.42
3 116 Endrik Puntso Saaremaa SJK Viiking 3.40.38 +0:00.44
4 67 Allan Oras Team Domesta 3.40.39 +0:00.45
5 71 Carl-Heinrich Pruun Janek Tombak Rattaklubi 3.41.39 +0:01.44
6 5 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 3.41.48 +0:01.54
7 42 Sigvard Kukk Spordipartner 3.41.48 +0:01.54
8 2 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo Scorpionbikes 3.41.51 +0:01.57
9 107 Lauris Špillers Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.43.37 +0:03.43
10 113 Emīls Liepiņš Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.43.49 +0:03.55
11 11 Anti Arumägi CFC 3.43.50 +0:03.56
12 111 Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.43.51 +0:03.56
13 85 Saku Silfver Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 3.43.57 +0:04.02
14 48 John Lawson ACT 3.43.58 +0:04.04
15 106 Kristofers Rācenājs Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.44.06 +0:04.12
16 4 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk/Velocitor 3.44.07 +0:04.13
17 1 Jaan Kirsipuu CFC 3.44.08 +0:04.13
18 3 Eärendel Fingerson Team Velocitor 3.44.12 +0:04.18
19 118 Sander Randver Saaremaa SJK Viiking 3.44.12 +0:04.18
20 101 Jari Vanninen CK Master 3.44.12 +0:04.18
21 132 Jesse Virtanen Turun Urheiluliitto 3.44.13 +0:04.19
22 16 Erik Eklund Focus Team Finland 3.44.14 +0:04.20
23 31 Mihke Kalja Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi 3.44.15 +0:04.21
24 60 Jouko Mäkelä Velo8 3.44.16 +0:04.22
25 36 Kristjan Kelk CFC 3.44.17 +0:04.22
26 133 Sem Lambrechts Bianchi Lotto Arbitrage 3.44.17 +0:04.23
27 127 Viljar Kuljus Haanja Rattaklub 3.44.17 +0:04.23
28 77 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 3.44.18 +0:04.24
29 26 Lasse Huovilainen ACT 3.44.18 +0:04.24
30 72 Tero Pusa KoPy 3.44.19 +0:04.25
31 110 Mārtiņš Savickis Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.44.20 +0:04.26
32 22 Ville Heistman CCH 3.44.21 +0:04.26
33 44 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 3.44.21 +0:04.27
34 70 Janne Pohjalainen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 3.44.22 +0:04.27
35 64 Mikko Nurmela Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 3.44.22 +0:04.28
36 105 German Yanush mountainpeaks.ru 3.44.26 +0:04.32
37 35 Mikko Kejo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 3.44.26 +0:04.32
38 102 Mika Vilen CCH 3.44.26 +0:04.32
39 117 Steven Kalf Saaremaa SJK Viiking 3.44.27 +0:04.33
40 86 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 3.44.28 +0:04.34
41 114 Ansis Brēmanis Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.44.32 +0:04.38
42 122 Panu Vainio Cycle Club Helsinki 3.44.34 +0:04.40
43 65 Joonas Ojasalo Pellossalon Nousu 3.44.36 +0:04.42
44 80 Henri Salo Rauman seudun pyöräilijät 3.44.37 +0:04.43
45 74 Erki Pütsep Alfa Baltic Unitymarathons.com 3.44.38 +0:04.44
46 94 Tino Tiilikainen Team ErigeepperChallenge 3.44.39 +0:04.45
47 37 Jari Kemppainen CCH 3.44.39 +0:04.45
48 131 Waltteri Lepistö Porin Tarmo 3.44.42 +0:04.48
49 69 Janne Pihlajamäki CCT 3.44.43 +0:04.49
50 14 Niki Birling CCH 3.44.45 +0:04.50
51 50 Toni Lehtimäki Velo8 3.44.45 +0:04.51
52 96 Riku Vaahtera ACT 3.44.46 +0:04.52
53 8 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 3.44.47 +0:04.52
54 7 Kim Mansner Team Velocitor 3.44.50 +0:04.56
55 9 Mikko Aalto Jurvan Voima 3.44.50 +0:04.56
56 109 Vitālijs Korņilovs Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 3.45.42 +0:05.48
57 54 Ville Luoto Kälviän Tarmo 3.45.44 +0:05.50
58 51 Petri K Leppänen Velo8 3.50.27 +0:10.33
59 100 Jere Valkonen IK-32 3.50.43 +0:10.49
60 104 Ossi Vuola Focus Team Finland 3.52.51 +0:12.57
61 99 Oskari Vainionpää TWD-Länken 3.57.10 +0:17.16
62 15 Daniel Dobrin CCH 3.57.10 +0:17.16
63 81 Robin Santavirta Helsinki 3.57.14 +0:17.20
64 98 Arto Vainionpää Kauhajoen Karhu 3.57.18 +0:17.23
65 119 Indrek Kelk Saaremaa SJK Viiking 3.57.18 +0:17.24
66 13 Mikko Auvinen IK-32 3.57.23 +0:17.29
67 17 Mika Elonsalo Lohja 3.57.25 +0:17.30
68 87 Tommi Spring CK Master 3.57.33 +0:17.39
69 128 Ulo Kuljus Haanja Rattaklub 3.57.36 +0:17.42
70 19 Joonas Haapala Koiviston Isku 3.57.45 +0:17.51
71 27 Jukka Härkönen KoPy 3.57.47 +0:17.53
72 6 Roope Nurmi Team Velocitor 3.58.04 +0:18.10
73 28 ville ilves Vantaa 4.02.02 +0:22.08
74 126 Kristjan Suits Kalev 4.02.14 +0:22.19
75 129 Antti Salonen Prologi 4.06.15 +0:26.21
76 30 Noel Jürlau RedMoto 4.06.25 +0:26.30
77 45 Jussi Laine Sachtleben Pigments Oy 4.06.25 +0:26.31
78 52 Esko Lius CCH 4.06.33 +0:26.39
79 63 Tero Norkola CCH 4.06.36 +0:26.42
80 20 Sasu Halme Focus Team Finland 4.06.42 +0:26.48
81 18 Jukka Erkkilä Järvenpään pyöräilijät 4.09.53 +0:29.58
82 125 Alar Kupp Kuusalu Rattaklub 4.15.08 +0:35.14
83 75 Petr Rakushev mountainpeaks.ru 4.30.07 +0:50.13
84 56 Gianmarco Martino ASD BRIKO SQUADRA CORSE 4.35.38 +0:55.44
85 53 Jan Luoto CCH 4.44.34 +1:04.40
86 95 Tero Toikka CCH 5.05.26 +1:25.32
Close