1 64.23 Juan Jose Haedo (1 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 196354 31 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
[2nd Place] 2 65.79 Daniel Holloway (2 - Pro) Morgan Hill, CA 181725 11 Amore Vita
[3rd Place] 3 67.35 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (3 - Pro) Albuquerque, NM 288135 33 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
4 68.91 Jake Keough (4 - Pro) Sandwich, MA 195634 1 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
5 70.47 Shane Kline (5 - Pro) Bally, PA 192584 41 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
6 Ricardo Escuela 135 Predator Carbon Repair
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place] 7 73.59 Dennis Aleman (6 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 305654 32 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
8 75.15 Matthias Friedeman Olathe, KS 251258 23 Champion Systems Pro Cycling
9 76.71 Frank Travieso (7 - Pro) Athens, GA 160295 46 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
10 78.27 Michael Chauner (8 - Pro) West Chester, PA 178966 182 Garneau - Quebecor
11 Dion Smith 132 Predator Carbon Repair
12 81.39 Zachary Felpel (1 - Cat1) Willowstreet, PA 220467 103 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
13 82.95 jared nieters (2 - Cat1) Wilmington Vt 220150 188 SEAVS/Haymarket
14 84.51 Eric Workowski (3 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 103440 176 Chester County Cycling Foundation/Team Alliance Environmental
15 86.07 Gavriel Epstein (4 - Cat1) Englewood, NJ 179451 178 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
16 87.63 Donald Brew (5 - Cat1) Temple Hills, MD 257603 112 DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
17 89.19 Keck Baker (6 - Cat1) New Kent, VA 211712 82 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
18 90.75 Nicholas Taylor (7 - Cat1) Arlington, VA 305092 151 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
19 92.31 Aurelien Passeron (8 - Cat1) La Verne, CA 375188 133 Predator Carbon Repair
20 93.87 Ryan Dewald (9 - Cat1) Mount Penn, PA 89187 180 Team Skyline
21 95.43 Sean Barrie (10 - Cat1) Washington, DC 198408 83 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
22 96.99 Jonathan DAlba (11 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 298138 102 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
23 98.55 Sergio Hernandez (12 - Cat1) San Pedro, CA 201874 136 Predator Carbon Repair
24 100.11 Ben Renkema (13 - Cat1) Greenville, SC 193086 185 Global Bike
25 101.67 Isaac Howe (9 - Pro) Burlington, VT 201456 43 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
26 103.23 Brett Kielick (14 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 258581 92 Breakaway/Vie 13
[Team 2nd Place] 27 Volodymyr Starchyk 16 Amore Vita
28 106.35 Nicholas Rogers (15 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 290087 93 Breakaway/Vie 13
29 107.91 Clay Murfet (16 - Cat1) Tasmania 247737 45 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
30 109.47 Ryan McKinney (17 - Cat1) Reston, VA 97634 113 DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
31 Clinton Avery 22 Champion Systems Pro Cycling
32 Erik Roo 186
33 114.15 Wyatt Stoup (18 - Cat1) West Chester, PA 273234 190 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
34 115.71 Ian Moore (19 - Cat1) San Luis Obispo, CA 297697 71 Stage 17-Cylance
35 117.27 John ShalekBriski (20 - Cat1) Spokane, WA 259043 124 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
36 118.83 Jose Escobar (21 - Cat1) Washington, DC 236162 84 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
37 120.39 Patrick Raines (22 - Cat1) Cary, NC 43378 183 Hearts Racing
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place] 38 121.95 Ruben Companioni (10 - Pro) Miami 381975 34 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
[Team 2nd Place] 39 Anton Mikhailov 14 Amore Vita
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place] 40 125.07 Janier Acevedo Calle (11 - Pro) Northvale, NJ 392660 35 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
41 126.63 Sean Melcher (23 - Cat1) Hoboken, NJ 225383 174 Colavita Racing Inc./NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
42 Ruud Gremers 54 Novo Nordisk
43 129.75 Alejandro Guzman (24 - Cat1) New York, NY 238008 161 CRCA/Foundation
44 131.31 Clarke Lind (25 - Cat1) Washington , DC 380562 86 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
45 132.87 ramon benitez (26 - Cat1) Glenwood, MD 3304 189
46 134.43 Peter Warner (27 - Cat1) Alexandria, VA 287217 152 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
47 135.99 Matthew Furlow (28 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 283375 91 Breakaway/Vie 13
48 137.55 John Bergmann (29 - Cat1) Albany, CA 187522 171 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49 139.11 Jacob Brewer (30 - Cat1) Seattle, WA 263501 121 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
[Team 2nd Place] 50 Vieksturs Lukesevics 13 Amore Vita
51 142.23 Thomas Brown (12 - Pro) Athens, GA 191703 42 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
52 143.79 Daniel Harm (31 - Cat1) Seattle 209022 74 Stage 17-Cylance
53 145.35 Aldo Imo Ilesic Charlotte, NC 309409 5 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
54 Gregor Gazvoda 25 Champion Systems Pro Cycling
55 148.47 Robert Forster Santa Monica, CA 12056 3 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
56 150.03 Ryan Shebelsky (32 - Cat1) Elizabethtown, PA 274785 175 Chester County Cycling Foundation/Team Alliance Environmental
57 151.59 Emile Abraham (33 - Cat1) Atlanta, GA 222021 131 Predator Carbon Repair
[Team 2nd Place] 58 Jaroslav Dabrowski 12 Amore Vita
59 154.71 Bobby Lea (13 - Pro) Mertztown, PA 65819 44 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
60 156.27 Corentin Cherhal Cumming, GA 385931 53 Novo Nordisk
61 Adam Alexander 164 CRCA/Foundation
62 159.39 Peter Eckel (34 - Cat1) Shreveport La 168532 55 Novo Nordisk
63 160.95 Juan Carmona Tamayo (35 - Cat1) Breinigsville, PA 251948 62 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
64 162.51 Nima Ebrahimnejad (36 - Cat1) Purcellville, VA 10417 115 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
DNP Jonny Clarke (Pro) Asheville, NC 303945 2 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNP Davide Frattini Asheville, NC 208805 4 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
DNP Danny Summerhill (Pro) Englewood, CO 194799 6 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place] DNP Kyle Wamsley (Pro) Alburtis, PA 37157 36 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
DNP Gerd de Keijzer 51 Novo Nordisk
DNP Branden Russell (Pro) Enumclaw Wa 320408 52 Novo Nordisk
DNP John Minturn (Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 179015 61 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
DNP Ricky Gargiulo (Cat1) Summit, NJ 231560 63 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
DNP Jerome Townsend (Cat1) Princeton, MA 196503 64 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
DNP Tosh Clements (Cat1) Santa Barbara, CA 304402 73 Stage 17-Cylance
DNP Garrett Olsen (Cat1) Washington D.c. 290847 81 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
DNP Russ Langley (Cat1) Gaithersburg, MD 105456 85 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
DNP Terry Turner (Cat1) Beaverdam, VA 298847 87 Battley Ducati/Spokes Etc.
DNP Same Sautelle 94 Breakaway/Vie 13
DNP Timothy Rugg (Cat1) Washington, DC 280764 101 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
DNP Ben Frederick (Cat1) Harrisonburg, VA 324234 104 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
DNP Kevin Gottlieb (Cat1) Alexandria, VA 226379 105 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
DNP Justin Mauch (Cat1) Sterling, VA 219434 106 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
DNP David Novak (Cat1) Tunkhannock, PA 268729 107 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral Stress Velo
DNP David Bozak (Cat1) Hollidaysburg, PA 155889 111 DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
DNP Eugene Boronow (Cat1) Tucson, AZ 57369 141 GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNP Cesar Marte 142 GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNP Peter Custer (Cat1) Hampton, VA 162204 153 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
DNP Joshua Alexander Queens, NY 401614 162 CRCA/Foundation
DNP Stephen Alexander 163 CRCA/Foundation
DNP Ryan Mele (Cat1) Washington, PA 158772 172 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNP Wyatt Stoup (Cat1) West Chester, PA 273234 173 Genesee Valley Cycling Club/Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
DNP Jamie Clinton (Cat1) Columbia, PA 288056 177 Chester County Cycling Foundation/Team Alliance Environmental
DNP Mark Warno (Cat1) Fairfax, VA 601 179 Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
DNP Jared Nieters (Cat1) Wilmington Vt 220150 181 SEAVS/Haymarket
DNP Berry Miller (Cat1) Kutztown, PA 197897 184 Firefighters Cycling Association
Close