1. FANGER Martin (Swiss Cycling) de 23,5 km in 01:34:29
2. FLUCKINGER Matthias (Swiss Cycling) op 39"
3. CANAL Fabien (French Cycling Team) op 2'33"
4. SEVERIN Dick (Swiss Cycling) op 3'25"
5. MEEUSEN Tom (Edegem BC) op 3'29"
6. VUILLERMOZ Alexis (French Cycling Team) op 4'16"
7. LITSCHER Thomas (Swiss Cycling Team) op 4'44"
8. BETREMIEUX Freddy (French Cycling Team) op 5'59"
9. SAX Giancarlo (Swiss Cycling) op 6'12"
10.GALLATI Patrick (Swiss Cycling) op 6'27"
11. OSICKI Kornel (GS MTB Lotto) op 7'15"
12.NILSSON Mattias (Swedish Cycling Federation) op 7'24"
13.PRUNIER Tony (French CT) op 7'35"
14.LABIE Olivier (Scott USA Cycling Team) op 7'44"
15.BAUER Markus (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer) op 7'45"
16.KAMLER Josef (Czech Cycling Federation) op 8'39"
17.COMINELLI Christian (Bianchi Agos) op 9'11"
18.ALLENSPACH Matthias (Swiss Cycling) op 9'19"
19.PIROTTE Jo (Performance CT) op 9'25"
20.JUBBEGA Jelmer (Nederlandse Nationale Selectie) op 9'53"
21.CARABIN Sébastien (Performance CT) op 10'04"
22.LUTHI Stefan (Swiss Cycling) op 10'09"
23.MEYER Pascal (Swiss Cycling) op 10'30"
24.LOOSER Kony (Swiss Cycling) op 10'37"
25.WUBBEN Niels (Nederlandse Nationale Selectie) op 10'50"
26.HUGUENIN Jeremy (Swiss Cycling) op 11'05"
27.HOMOVEC Luka (Slovenia National Team) op 11'06"
28.BILLAST Jordy (Scott USA Cycling Team) op 11'54"
29.FELDERER Klaus (MTB Center Südtirol) op 11'58"
30.TAURELLE Arnaud (Thionville VTT) op 12'07"
31.VANGENECHTEN Rob (2Mega-Saeco) op 12'08"
32.SCHWENDEMANN Julian (SC Hausach/LV Baden-Württemberg) op 12'32"
33.GEGENHEIMER Simon (RSV Remchingen/LV Baden-Würtenberg) op 12'36"
34.EYRING Andy (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer) op 12'50"
35.METZLER Marc (Swiss Cycling) op 12'54"
36.TREACHI Paolo (Club Bicimania Lissone MTB) op 12'56"
37.FLETCHER David (British Cycling) op 13'21"
38.HOFSTETTER Florian (Swiss Cycling) op 13'42"
39.BALLON Jerome (France) op 14'01"
40.MALY Lukas (Czech Cycling Federation) op 14'03"
41.LEMMENS Tim (Nederlandse Nationale Selectie) op 14'36"
42.WAGENAAR Jaco (ZRTC Theo Middelkamp) op 14'39"
43.CHABANON Jules (Team Devinci Prorace) op 14'58"
44.JANIN Thomas (French CT) op 15'17"
45.SCHAR Oliver (Swiss Cycling) op 15'22"
46.POMPANON Rémi (VTT Givry/Team La Pomme Diemme) op 15'50"
47.LAST Tom (British Cycling) op 16'09"
48.LEHR Sebastian (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer) op 16'26"
49.MARGESIN Michael (Team Sunshine Racers ASV) op 16'49"
50.BUHLER Marc (Swiss Cycling) op 16'54"
51.CREBER Ross (British Cycling) op 17'07"
52.EUTENEUER Felix (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer) op 17'08"
53.DAEMS Nick (WAC Hoboken) op 17'27"
54.PESEK Tomas (Czech Cycling Federation) op 18'06"
55.DE KERF Kenneth (Royal Cureghem Sportif Brussel) op 19'43"
56.VAN WINDEN Mike (Scott Continental Racing Team) op 19'58"
57.COLLINET Thomas (VC Vitry) op 20'19"
58.KUTTEL Fabian (Swiss Cycling) op 20'29"
59.EBERT Dennis (Nederlandse Nationale Selectie) op 20'37"
60.WHENMAN Billy Joe (British Cycling) op 21'17"
61.DE BOCK Robby (Trek USA LG Team) op 21'23"
62.WIDMAN Georg (MTB Center Südtirol) op 22'36"
63.SCHOLTES brice (Performance CT) op 22'44"
64.TUTZER Ruben (MTB Center Südtirol) op 22'45"
65.BOSSUYT Matthias (Velosport Reigerlo Beernem) op 23'02"
66.MINEUR Laurent (Super Bikers Ecole VTT) op23'04"
67.KNOPFLE Sascha (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer) op 23'26"
68.SMEULDERS Joey (MBC De Peelbikers) op 24'20"
69.BOSLER Benedict (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer) op 26'04"
70.VANDEREET Simon (Scott USA Cycling Team) op 26'20"
71.BERNER Max (MTB Teck/LV Baden-Württemberg) op 26'50"
72.DEXTERS Didier (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg) op 27'08"
73.FLIERMAN Niels (Vierakker-Wichmond) op 27'36"
74.WIJGERGANGS Giel (The Whoopers) op 28'55"
75.TROST Markus (TSV Dettingen/LV Baden-Württemberg) op 29'52"
76.MINNAARD Marco (ZRTC Theo Middelkamp) op 30'12"
77.VERHESTRAETEN Maarten (Edegem BC) op 30'28"
78.VANTON Lander (Scott USA Cycling Team) op 30'58"
79.VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels (KWC Heist Zuidekempen) op 31'09"
80.TEMMERMAN Tom (Rudyco CT) op 31'29"
81.HUBIN Tijs (Scott USA Cycling Team) op 32'48"
82.DE CLEYN Dave (Scott USA Cycling Team) op 33'08"
83.PETERS Raphael op 36'43"
84.VAN DIJK Arjen (Combee Kunststoffen MTB Team) op 41'05"
85.VAN MEGEN Danny (Team jarno Bakker) op 43'00"
86.SCOMY Bret (SP Ecole VTT) op 43'17"
DNF DEFEVERE Laurent (KVC De Zeemeeuw Oostende)
DNF PUT Jeroen (LMTB-Hechtel)
DNF DE BACKER Jonas (2Mega-Saeco)
DNF VAN BAELEN Philip (Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg)
DNF PEETERS Thomas (LMTB-Hechtel)
DNF UJASIN Lionel (Club Ecole VTT Patric Maes)
DNF MAAS Bart (ZRTC Theo Middelkamp)
DNF COLONVAL Adrien (Super Bikers Ecole VTT)
DNF STENUIT Robin (RVC Gembloutois)
DNF SIMONS Dieter (België)
DNF GIHOUL Romain (Scott USA Cycling Team)
DNF MEZGEC Luka (Slovenia National Team)
DNF ARTS Edwin (RTC Buitenlust)
DNF PAILLARD Romain (VTT Loisirs Chalonnais)
DNF PORTERS Yannick (Trek USA LG Team)
DNF VAN HOOF Norbert (Nederlandse Nationale Selectie)
DNF GOVAERTS Dries (Scott USA Cycling Team)
DNF BERING Jacob (Danish Cycling Federation)
DNF PLATZGUMMER Lukas (Team Sunshine Racers ASV)
DNF LENNERTZ Sam (Performance CT)
DNF HOLZER Thomas (MTB Center Südtirol)
DNF GROEN Erik (Nederland)
DNF BOURGAUX Jules (RVG)
DNF VANDYCK Junior (Bio Agrico)
DNS BOSCH Julian (Bund Deutscher Radfahrer)
DNS LANGOT Sebastien (Team Vario)
DNS VAN TIELT Nils (Scott)
Close