1o 11 ARMANDO CAMARGO ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 0h 1'34''
2o 15 JOEL PRADO S23 SAO CAETAN SAN PA 0h 1'35'' a 0h 0' 1''
3o 64 SEBASTIAN CANCIO ELI BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 0h 1'37'' a 0h 0' 3''
3o 19 MAURICIO KNAPP S23 RIBEIRAO P SAU PA 0h 1'37'' a 0h 0' 3''
3o 59 AQUILA ROUX JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 0h 1'37'' a 0h 0' 3''
3o 60 FRANK DELUVINO ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 0h 1'37'' a 0h 0' 3''
7o 16 VICTOR MEMOLI S23 SAN LORENZ SAN JO 0h 1'38'' a 0h 0' 4''
7o 14 SOELITO GOHR ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 0h 1'38'' a 0h 0' 4''
9o 42 MAIKE DA SILVA S23 LIBRE RIO CL 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 83 JONATHAN BARBOZA S23 PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 56 ENRIQUE PECULIO S23 SAN ANTONI PAYSAN 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 65 LUCA SOLDA S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 67 FRANCO MARTINS S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 23 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ JUN LIBRE PAYSAN 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 87 NICOLAS DA SILVA S23 ZORRILLA ARTIGA 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
9o 57 ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ELI LOMAS DE Z LA PAZ 0h 1'39'' a 0h 0' 5''
17o 35 CAIO GODOY JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 0h 1'40'' a 0h 0' 6''
17o 66 MARIANO RODRIGUEZ S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 0h 1'40'' a 0h 0' 6''
17o 91 KEVIN QUEVEDO ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 0h 1'40'' a 0h 0' 6''
17o 93 PABLO GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 0h 1'40'' a 0h 0' 6''
21o 43 ZELMAR CHIECHI ELI BELHO HORI MDEO. 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 32 AlEX FERREIRA WAGNER ELI LIBRE URUGUA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 72 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JUN SEL CATARI STA CA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 53 JOSE PINEYRUA ELI FRAGONA GI TUBARA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 85 BRAIAN ESPANTOSO S23 ATENAS SORIAN 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 69 LEONARDO MARQUEZ ELI LIBRE TRINID 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 92 PABLO FERREIRA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 26 MIGUEL MONTES ELI PEGASO LANUS 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 36 LUCAS RIBEIRO JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 40 GUSTAVO CANABARRO ELI HIDROPELL CRISIU 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 58 ANDRE GOHR JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 13 MAURICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 54 SERGIO REIS ELI FRAGONA GI TUBARA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
21o 82 FABIO FURTADO S23 PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 0h 1'41'' a 0h 0' 7''
35o 62 JEAN BARON JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 41 CARLOS DOS SANTOS S23 SAO CAETAN SAN PA 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 97 WAYNER GADEA S23 POLICIAL CERRO 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 24 JONATHAN MORALES ELI CERRITO PAYSAN 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 86 MICHEL ALARCON JUN ATENAS SORIAN 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 38 VICTOR GONCALVEZ JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 21 WANDERLEI MELCHIOR ELI AVAI FLORIA 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 63 LEANDRO BRUNS ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
35o 81 CARLOS DIAZ ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 0h 1'42'' a 0h 0' 8''
44o 52 LEONARDO SADA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
44o 98 ANDERSON MALDONADO S23 FENIX MDEO. 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
44o 95 GERMAN RODRIGUEZ S23 AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
44o 12 FABRICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
44o 89 NESTOR SUAREZ ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
44o 37 EDUARDO PEREIRA JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
44o 51 LINCOLN COUTINHO JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 0h 1'43'' a 0h 0' 9''
51o 46 ALEXANDER CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 39 VINICIUS CORREA JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 80 HUGO SILVEIRA ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 30 FEDERICO OJEDA S23 PEGASO LANUS 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 79 NESTOR FAGUNDEZ ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 20 FELIPE FOSATI ELI FOCUS COBR PELOTA 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 17 FABIAN MEMOLI ELI SAN LORENZ SAN JO 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 78 SERGIO SCARAFFONI ELI SAAVEDRA BELLA 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 47 SEBASTIAN CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
51o 101 ADAN HERNANDEZ S23 CHACARITA RIVERA 0h 1'44'' a 0h 0'10''
61o 9 MATHIAS ALFARO S23 A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 49 GABRIEL DE SOUZA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 103 CARLOS TEJEIRA ELI PE¤AROL ARTIGA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 88 FERNANDO SALDANHA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 10 FEDERICO MARTINEZ S23 A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 104 ANDRES MOREIRA ELI LIBRE FED SA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 105 MATIAS FERNANDEZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
61o 68 NICOLAS MILANESI S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 0h 1'45'' a 0h 0'11''
69o 27 MARIO FRANCO ELI PEGASO LANUS 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 109 JULIO RODRIGUEZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 94 CARLOS GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 96 FERNANDO CAIRO ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 74 ADRIAN BORTOLUZZI S23 UNIVERSAL SAN JO 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 29 JUSTIN JOACHIN S23 PEGASO LANUS 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 107 CRISTIAN AREGUATI ELI SOESGYPER CONCOR 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 44 JORGE RODRIGUEZ S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
69o 31 RENAILDO FERNANDEZ S23 PEGASO LANUS 0h 1'46'' a 0h 0'12''
78o 108 DIEGO SENTURION ELI SOESGYPER CONCOR 0h 1'47'' a 0h 0'13''
78o 3 AGUSTIN TRABA JUN B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'47'' a 0h 0'13''
78o 22 LUCAS DA CUNHA JUN LIBRE PAYSAN 0h 1'47'' a 0h 0'13''
78o 70 EDSON TIENANN ELI SEL CATARI STA CA 0h 1'47'' a 0h 0'13''
78o 61 ITAMAR CALADO ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 0h 1'47'' a 0h 0'13''
83o 71 EDUARDO FRANCO JUN SEL CATARI STA CA 0h 1'48'' a 0h 0'14''
83o 18 FABIELE MOTA ELI FW ENGENHA RIO JA 0h 1'48'' a 0h 0'14''
83o 28 ANDRES OGAS ELI PEGASO LANUS 0h 1'48'' a 0h 0'14''
83o 90 MAXIMILIANO GENERALI JUN ZORRILLA ARTIGA 0h 1'48'' a 0h 0'14''
83o 5 MARCELO MONTERO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'48'' a 0h 0'14''
88o 34 NICOLAS ORLANDO S23 LIBRE LANUS 0h 1'49'' a 0h 0'15''
88o 8 ARTHUR ACEVEDO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'49'' a 0h 0'15''
88o 48 GASTON CORDERO S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 0h 1'49'' a 0h 0'15''
91o 106 GUSTAVO ALBORNOZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 0h 1'50'' a 0h 0'16''
92o 110 JORGE CAMMARATA ELI URUGUAYANA URUGUA 0h 1'51'' a 0h 0'17''
92o 25 JUAN CASTA¤O ELI LIBRE 33 0h 1'51'' a 0h 0'17''
92o 73 WISTON FREITAS ELI PLATENSE TACUAR 0h 1'51'' a 0h 0'17''
92o 76 RUBEN BRUM ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 0h 1'51'' a 0h 0'17''
92o 1 MATIAS SARACHAGA ELI B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'51'' a 0h 0'17''
97o 55 ANDRES BARTABURU ELI SAN ANTONI PAYSAN 0h 1'52'' a 0h 0'18''
97o 77 WILLIAM DA COSTA ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 0h 1'52'' a 0h 0'18''
97o 7 GERARDO SILVA ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'52'' a 0h 0'18''
00o 2 JORGE SARACHAGA S23 B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'53'' a 0h 0'19''
00o 33 ADRIAN BENARDONI ELI LIBRE LANUS 0h 1'53'' a 0h 0'19''
02o 50 GABRIEL PEREIRA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 0h 1'54'' a 0h 0'20''
02o 4 LUIS EGUILLOR ELI B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'54'' a 0h 0'20''
02o 45 NICOLAS CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 0h 1'54'' a 0h 0'20''
05o 99 LUIS AGUILAR ELI CHACARITA RIVERA 0h 1'55'' a 0h 0'21''
05o 84 RODRIGO HAR S23 ATENAS SORIAN 0h 1'55'' a 0h 0'21''
07o 102 GUSTAVO SUAREZ ELI PE¤AROL ARTIGA 0h 1'57'' a 0h 0'23''
08o 6 CRISTIAN SABOREDO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 0h 1'58'' a 0h 0'24''
09o 75 MANUEL CAMEJO ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 0h 2'16'' a 0h 0'42''
Close