1º 42 FERNANDEZ, Higinio ESP LIZARTE 3:02:57
2º 85 BARRIENTOS, Julian ARG BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM mt.
3º 71 VALDESPINO, Eddy CUB OPEN IBAIGANE mt.
4º 18 ELORRIAGA, Unai ESP P.D. a 03
5º 58 LOPARDO, Franco E. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
6º 30 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
7º 60 GOMEZ, Victor G. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
8º 49 VIGIL, Andr‚s ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 03
9º 4 EIZAGIRRE, Jon ESP GUIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 03
10º 21 HERRERO, Jesus ESP GOMUR a 03
11º 54 MARIÑO, Jose Luis ESP SUPER. FROIZ a 03
12º 25 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR a 03
13º 108 GARCIA, Carlos ESP TELCOM a 03
14º 66 GONZALEZ, Adrian ESP OPEN IBAIGANE a 03
15º 97 SUAREZ, Kevin ESP P.D. a 03
16º 72 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 03
17º 70 SANCHEZ, Angel Lorenz ESP OPEN IBAIGANE a 03
18º 100 ABASOLO, Borja ESP DEBABARRENA a 03
19º 5 MITXELENA, Julen ESP GUIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 03
20º 20 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP GOMUR a 03
21º 88 AGUIRREBEIT, Ander ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 03
22º 117 VICENTE, Adolfo ESP CAMBRE C.C. a 03
23º 81 MASCARO, Sebastian ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
24º 103 GOMEZ, Eder ESP HOSTAL LA TORRE a 03
25º 78 RATO, Mauro ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 03
26º 55 LESTIDO, Martin ESP SUPER. FROIZ a 03
27º 99 ETXABE, Jokin ESP DEBABARRENA a 03
28º 37 DIAZ, Imanol ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
29º 17 CHETOUT, Loic FRA NATURGAS-ENERGIA a 03
30º 83 OJEDA, Iñigo ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
31º 115 VIDAL, Carlos Ivan ESP CAMBRE C.C. a 03
32º 91 RUIZ, Iker ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 03
33º 98 ETXABE, Beñat ESP DEBABARRENA a 03
34º 41 GONZALEZ, Aitor ESP LIZARTE a 03
35º 50 SANCHEZ, Andr‚s ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 03
36º 102 CRUZ, Pablo C. HON HOSTAL LA TORRE a 03
37º 118 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAMBRE C.C. a 03
38º 116 GONZALEZ, Justo ESP CAMBRE C.C. a 03
39º 2 INTZIARTE, Unai ESP GUIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 03
40º 38 LAFUENTE, Imanol ESP LIZARTE a 03
41º 32 GALARRETA, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
42º 86 CUERVO, Diego L. COL BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
43º 80 ARMENGOL, Eduardo ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
44º 110 ARRANZ, Ander ESP TELCOM a 03
45º 77 NORIEGA, Diego ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 03
46º 47 ROMERO, Marcos ESP CICLOS CORREDOR a 03
47º 19 MAIQUES, Julio ESP GOMUR a 03
48º 22 ARRIBAS, Alejandro ESP GOMUR a 03
49º 111 ARRANZ, Unai ESP TELCOM a 03
50º 1 LORENZANA, Rafael ESP P.D. a 03
51º 48 GONZALEZ, Ivqn ESP P.D. a 03
52º 109 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP TELCOM a 03
53º 7 DEL BARRIO, Joseba ESP GUIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 03
54º 34 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
55º 33 GANDIA, Alexis ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
56º 82 GONZALEZ, Jose Manuel ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
57º 26 COLLANTES, Cruz ESP GOMUR a 03
58º 84 ANGULO, Antonio ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03
59º 39 CAYUELA, Marc ESP LIZARTE a 03
60º 93 REMENTERIA, Xabier ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 03
61º 27 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR a 03
62º 28 GUTIERREZ, Joaquin R. ESP GOMUR a 03
63º 64 CORTES, Unai ESP OPEN IBAIGANE a 03
64º 61 SARRACHINE, Franco ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
65º 114 ALLO, Vicente Jesu ESP CAMBRE C.C. a 03
66º 65 GARCIA, Javier ESP OPEN IBAIGANE a 03
67º 59 LOPEZ, Gustavo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
68º 69 PORTILLO, Xabier ESP OPEN IBAIGANE a 03
69º 119 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP P.D. a 03
70º 44 HERNANDEZ, Aitor ESP P.D. a 03
71º 3 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP GUIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 03
72º 101 MURGOITIO, Egoitz ESP P.D. a 03
73º 36 UDONDO, Gotzon ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
74º 107 ALTUNA, Erik ESP TELCOM a 03
75º 94 JIMENEZ, Asier ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 03
76º 106 ESCOLANO, Oriol ESP TELCOM a 03
77º 24 FRANCISCO, David ESP GOMUR a 03
78º 14 ETXEBERRIA, Victor ESP NATURGAS-ENERGIA a 03
79º 43 RUIZ, Javier ESP LIZARTE a 03
80º 35 ABELLAN, Miguel Anton ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
81º 45 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP CICLOS CORREDOR a 03
82º 56 PEREZ, Ignacio ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
83º 57 BARROSO, Fernando O. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
84º 23 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP GOMUR a 03
85º 40 MURGIA, Urtzi ESP LIZARTE a 03
86º 13 TRUEBA, Alvaro ESP NATURGAS-ENERGIA a 03
87º 62 SIVORI, Ariel ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03
88º 31 RAMIREZ, Alain ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 03
89º 46 MARTINEZ, Adrian ESP CICLOS CORREDOR a 03
90º 16 BAUDRON, Karl FRA NATURGAS-ENERGIA a 58
91º 52 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 01:39
92º 76 LLANEZA, Miguel ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 03:24
93º 75 ANDRES, Gonzalo ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 03:24
94º 63 ALVAREZ, Alberto D. ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 03:24
95º 12 MARTIN, Fco. Javier ESP NATURGAS-ENERGIA a 05:54
96º 15 FONT, Bernard ESP NATURGAS-ENERGIA a 05:54
97º 73 MORENO, Alvaro ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 09:52
Close