1 14 DE TROCH Thomas BEL19931216 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:37:00
2 26 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin BEL19891017 COLBA SUPERANO HAM 02:37:00
3 27 VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben BEL19931202 WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KER 02:37:00
4 43 HOEDT Steven BEL19920829 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 02:37:00
5 35 LEVEILLE STEPHANE BEL19750706 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VIEUX CONDE 02:37:00
6 21 DESMECHT David BEL19921222 LOTTO BELISOL U23 02:37:00
7 47 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL19911028 BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELE 02:37:00
8 45 VAN GUCHT Sten BEL19921129 WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDE 02:37:00
9 19 VEKEMAN Maxime BEL19930914 T PALM PCW 02:37:00
10 50 PIETERS Sibrecht BEL19880715 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE 02:37:00
11 42 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL19920410 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 02:37:15
12 49 BELLEN Wesley BEL19800124 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:37:17
13 13 CARTON Laurent BEL19890313 PROVINCE DU HAINAUT 02:37:17
14 30 HEYNS Nils BEL19910126 BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELE 02:37:17
15 53 NAESSENS Michael BEL19720104 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:37:17
16 31 DE KERF Erwin BEL19790621 TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO 02:37:17
17 22 HAYNES HAMISH GBR19740305 COLBA SUPERANO HAM 02:37:17
18 25 VAN DORSSELAER Niels BEL19920225 VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM 02:37:17
19 12 WAERZEGGERS Glenn BEL19930107 LC TETANGE 02:37:32
20 54 VERJANS Frank BEL19740916 TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO 02:39:00
21 20 CAUCHIES François BEL19850630 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:39:05
22 39 LA ROSE Grégory BEL19931110 VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE 02:39:13
23 24 YDENS Andrew BEL19890823 T PALM _ PCW 02:39:13
24 52 POLS Thibaut BEL19900211 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 02:40:00
25 33 DURINCK Sean BEL19901212 WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW 02:40:00
26 9 TEUGELS Lennert BEL19930409 WK NOORD WEST BRABANT 02:40:00
27 17 SCHOL Steven BEL19860503 LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 02:40:00
28 37 RENTMEESTERS Benjamin BEL19860321 WK NOORD WEST BRABANT 02:40:00
29 51 VANDENHOUDT Raf BEL19651009 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:40:00
30 2 DELFOSSE Florent BEL19930828 LOTTO - VC ARDENNES 02:40:00
Close