1 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized
2 David FRANCISCO DELGADO Gomur/Cantabria Deporte
3 Miguel GOMEZ CRESPO Supermercados Froiz
4 Jesús DEL PINO CORROCHANO Caja Rural
5 Marcos MIGUEL VIVAS Extremadura/Spiuk
6 Hijinio FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Lizarte
7 Diogo MAROÑO VALES Cambre/Renault Caeiro
8 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Lizarte
9 Andres VIGIL VIDAL Andalucia
10 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ Andalucia
11 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA Novacaixagalicia
12 Raul G. DE MATEOS RUBIO Supermercados Froiz
13 Rafael SILVA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized
14 Josep BETALU CONSTANTINO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar
15 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Bidelan/Kirolgi
16 Cristian VARGAS LUGO Novacaixagalicia
17 Juan TAMAYO MARTINEZ C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo
18 Pedro GREGORI MARTINEZ Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar
19 Sergio MIGUEZ BELLO Supermercados Froiz
20 Gustavo IGNACIO PEREZ Novacaixagalicia
21 Noel MARTIN INFANTE Supermercados Froiz
22 Joseba DEL BARRIO SANZ Bidelan/Kirolgi
23 Fernando GRIJALBA PÉREZ Caja Rural
24 Edison BRAVO MANSILLA Extremadura/Spiuk
25 Pavel KARPENKOV Lokosphinx
26 Ruben SANCHEZ MENDEZ AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues
27 Martin LESTIDO REY C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo
28 Javier RUIZ LARRINAGA Lizarte
29 Armando ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Lizarte
30 Samuel NICOLAS MARTINEZ Mutua Levante/Cafemax
31 Alex COBO DIEGO Bidelan/Kirolgi
32 Alexander VDOVIN Lokosphinx
33 Ismael GARCIA VILLEGAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte
34 Jose Luis MARIÑO CASTRO C.C. Padrones/Aluminios Cortizo
35 Miguel BENITO DÍEZ Caja Rural
36 Guillermo FERRER Mutua Levante/Cafemax
37 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx
38 André MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized
39 Alberto SANCHEZ SACEDA Supermercados Froiz
40 Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO Andalucia
41 Israel NUÑO ARGUELLES Gomur/Cantabria Deporte
42 José GONZALEZ SALAS AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues
43 Oleg CHUGDA Mutua Levante/Cafemax
44 Hector DUENAS NEVADO Supermercados Froiz
45 Antonio MOLINA CANET Caja Rural
46 José GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Gomur/Cantabria Deporte
47 Esteban PLAZA MIRA Andalucia
48 Evgeny ZATESHILOV Lokosphinx
49 Rafael REIS Caja Rural
50 Julen MITXELENA TOLOSA Bidelan/Kirolgi
51 Carlos VIDAL DESA Novacaixagalicia
52 Adolfo VICENTE DOMINGUEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro
53 Eduardo MARTINEZ LLAREMA Mutua Levante/Cafemax
54 Javier GARCIA LOPEZ Cambre/Renault Caeiro
55 Ivan RAÑA FUENTES Cambre/Renault Caeiro
56 Urtzi MURGIA IOLDI Bidelan/Kirolgi
57 Antton IBARGUREN TELLETXEA Caja Rural
58 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS Gomur/Cantabria Deporte
59 Jose R. MARTINEZ CASTILLO Gsport/Valencia Terra i Mar
60 Paulo GONZALEZ FONTAN AUTRONIC/Club Ciclista Vigues
Close