1 Dominic JELFS IRL 22 3:54:16 8 8
2 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21 +5 5 5
3 Erik MOHS GER GER 26 +5 2 2
4 Igor BOEV RUS TIK 23 +5
5 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 20 +5
6 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 29 +5
7 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 23 +5
8 Mykhaylo RADIONOV UKR UKR 28 +5
9 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +5
10 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 20 +5
11 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 36 +5
12 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 22 +5
13 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22 +22
14 Nils PLÖTNER GER GER 23 +3:08
15 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +3:08
16 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +3:08
17 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 27 +3:08
18 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +3:08
19 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 19 +3:08
20 Maximilian BORMAN GER LKT 19 +3:29
21 Artem TESLER UKR KLS 24 +3:29
22 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 28 +3:29
23 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +3:29
24 Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 21 +3:29
25 Stefan GAEBEL GER GER 26 +3:29
26 Plamen DIMOV BUL 32 +3:29
27 Vladislav GORBUNOV KAZ AS2 21 +3:29
28 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA 24 +3:29
29 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS TIK 23 +3:29
30 Adam WADECKI POL BDC 35 +3:29
31 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 26 +3:29
32 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN ROU 34 +3:29
33 Manuel FEDELE ITA 26 +3:29
34 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +3:29
35 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2 21 +3:29
36 Mutlu MERT TUR 38 +3:29
37 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 37 +3:29
38 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL TCT 37 +3:29
39 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR SCS 28 +3:29
40 Stefan HISTROV BUL 27 +3:29
41 Bogdan COMAN ROU 21 +4:04
42 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI TUR 21 +4:04
43 Gökhan HASTA TUR 22 +6:52
44 Ugur MARMARA TUR 25 +6:52
45 Valentin PLESA ROU 19 +18:58
46 Ioannis VORRIAS GRE 27 +18:58
47 Shefki UZEIR BUL BUL 19 +18:58
48 Agshin ISMAYLOV AZE SCS 25 +18:58
49 Mike EGGER GER SCS 19 +18:58
50 Marko STANKOVIC SRB 24 +18:58
51 Vladyslav GRYN UKR KLS 23 +18:58
52 Martin MIHOV BUL BUL 22 +18:58
53 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR UKR 27 +18:58
54 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 21 +18:58
55 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE 19 +18:58
56 Taras LIPKEVYCH UKR UKR 22 +18:58
57 Jack ADAMS GBR 25 +18:58
58 Robert ORR GBR 32 +18:58
59 Nicolae TINTEA ROU 22 +18:58
60 Nico KNAB GER SCS 20 +18:58
61 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 21 +18:58
62 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +18:58
63 Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL BUL 21 +18:58
64 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +18:58
65 Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 23 +18:58
66 Fabio NAPPA GER SCS 20 +18:58
67 Bastian MENZEL GER LKT 19 +18:58
68 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 23 +18:58
69 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 23 +18:58
70 Momchil ROBOV BUL 19 +18:58
71 Michael KYBURTZ SUI SUI 23 +18:58
72 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 19 +18:58
73 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 29 +18:58
74 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 28 +18:58
75 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 24 +18:58
76 Petar DIMITROV BUL BUL 19 +18:58
77 Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 21 +18:58
78 Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22 +18:58
79 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +18:58
80 Anthony MOYE GBR 25 +18:58
81 Spas GYUROV BUL 26 +18:58
82 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20 +18:58
83 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA 25 +18:58
84 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +18:58
85 Jan Oelerich GER GER 24 +18:58
86 Johannes HEIDER GER GER 25 +18:58
87 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +18:58
88 Jack KIRK GBR 22 +18:58
DNS Anton VOROBYEV RUS TIK 22
DNS Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AS2 20
DNS Marcel BARTH GER GER 26
DNS Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ 21
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 20 14:56:59
2 Marcin SAPA POL BDC 36 +46
3 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 27 +3:00
4 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +3:26
5 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS TIK 23 +3:34
6 Nils PLÖTNER GER GER 23 +4:31
7 Martin GRASHEV BUL 25 +4:31
8 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA 24 +4:51
9 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +4:52
10 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 37 +5:03
11 Vladislav GORBUNOV KAZ AS2 21 +5:13
12 Mutlu MERT TUR 38 +5:21
13 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2 21 +6:34
14 Valentin STOENCHEV BUL 21 +6:50
15 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 23 +7:44
16 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 25 +7:46
17 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 29 +7:57
18 Igor BOEV RUS TIK 23 +8:17
19 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL TCT 37 +9:55
20 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 26 +10:03
21 Plamen DIMOV BUL 32 +10:16
22 Stefan GAEBEL GER GER 26 +11:16
23 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 28 +12:53
24 Stefan HISTROV BUL 27 +13:06
25 Manuel FEDELE ITA 26 +14:40
26 Mykhaylo RADIONOV UKR UKR 28 +16:32
27 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +16:36
28 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 19 +17:36
29 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +18:42
30 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +18:47
31 Dominic JELFS IRL 22 +19:32
32 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 28 +20:07
33 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR SCS 28 +20:09
34 Spas GYUROV BUL 26 +20:41
35 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21 +20:49
36 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 20 +20:52
37 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22 +21:34
38 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 27 +21:57
39 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR UKR 27 +22:12
40 Jan Oelerich GER GER 24 +23:57
41 Erik MOHS GER GER 26 +24:42
42 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 22 +25:05
43 Stanislav ZARALIEV BUL 24 +25:24
44 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +25:26
45 Yovcho YOVCHEV BUL BUL 21 +25:44
46 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 24 +25:44
47 Fabio NAPPA GER SCS 20 +25:45
48 Radostin YORDANOV BUL 22 +25:45
49 Bogdan COMAN ROU 21 +26:18
50 Svetoslav NEDEV BUL 23 +26:24
51 Artem TESLER UKR KLS 24 +29:29
52 Nico KNAB GER SCS 20 +31:47
53 Alexandru Niculae CIOCAN ROU 34 +33:12
54 Bastian MENZEL GER LKT 19 +33:32
55 Dejan MARIC SRB SRB 21 +33:34
56 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +34:01
57 Adam WADECKI POL BDC 35 +34:04
58 Gökhan HASTA TUR 22 +34:28
59 Mike EGGER GER SCS 19 +35:38
60 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 21 +35:45
61 Momchil ROBOV BUL 19 +36:16
62 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 23 +36:26
63 Ugur MARMARA TUR 25 +37:25
64 Anthony MOYE GBR 25 +38:08
65 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL 23 +42:29
66 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI TUR 21 +43:45
67 Marko STANKOVIC SRB 24 +43:50
68 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 21 +46:39
69 Jack KIRK GBR 22 +47:26
70 Jack ADAMS GBR 25 +47:48
71 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 29 +47:57
72 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA 25 +48:48
73 Martin MIHOV BUL BUL 22 +49:23
74 Michael KYBURTZ SUI SUI 23 +50:15
75 Ioannis VORRIAS GRE 27 +50:24
76 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE 19 +50:49
77 Maximilian BORMAN GER LKT 19 +50:53
78 Valentin PLESA ROU 19 +51:15
79 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 19 +51:44
80 Agshin ISMAYLOV AZE SCS 25 +53:48
81 Nicolae TINTEA ROU 22 +57:04
82 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 20 +57:12
83 Shefki UZEIR BUL BUL 19 +58:55
84 Taras LIPKEVYCH UKR UKR 22 +1:00:13
85 Vladyslav GRYN UKR KLS 23 +1:04:06
86 Johannes HEIDER GER GER 25 +1:05:48
87 Robert ORR GBR 32 +1:09:28
88 Petar DIMITROV BUL BUL 19 +1:11:43
Close