1 43 Vanegas Edwin Avila 1 Cycling Team Krieger 2:18:35,20 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:38:21,62 Yellow Jersey winner
2 73 Merane Raphael 1 Team Foundation 2:18:40,80 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:38:24,21 0:00:02,59 Sprint Green jersey winner 45
3 64 Ramirez Jamie 1 Team Petrotrin 2:18:33,10 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:38:32,19 0:00:10,57
4 61 Grajales Cesar 1 Team Petrotrin 2:18:38,00 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:38:41,75 0:00:20,13
5 15 Heathcote Richard 1 Primal Europe 2:19:01,70 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:38:53,39 0:00:31,77
6 52 Matthews Darren U23 Team Cocos 2:18:53,10 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:38:55,68 0:00:34,06 U23 white jersey winner
7 74 Vidal Euris 1 Team Foundation 2:19:38,70 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:39:29,33 0:01:07,71 King of the mountain jersey winner
8 11 Stockdale Tom U23 Primal Europe 2:19:48,00 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:40:07,09 0:01:45,47
9 31 Scholz Timo 1 Team CCN 2:18:56,60 1:15:12,88 2:53:40,50 2:02:36,86 12:41:20,26 0:02:58,64
10 105 Clarke Phillip 1 Rafmon Mecalfab 2:23:02,60 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:43:38,20 0:05:16,58
11 12 Simmons Ben 1 Primal Europe 2:19:01,90 1:15:12,88 2:53:40,50 2:11:47,52 12:47:21,58 0:08:59,96
12 1 Abraham Emile 1 Rosetti Devo 2:18:58,50 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:11:54,20 12:47:53,65 0:09:32,03
13 32 Ebsen John 1 Team CCN 2:18:56,60 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:11:54,20 12:48:15,82 0:09:54,20
14 106 Eastman Jamol U23 Rafmon Mecalfab 2:19:10,70 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:11:47,52 12:48:32,34 0:10:10,72
15 95 Blackwood Linford 1 Team Trek 2:25:39,60 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:02:36,86 12:48:51,00 0:10:29,38
16 2 Samuel Gevan U23 Rosetti Devo 2:19:36,30 1:15:12,88 2:55:29,30 2:11:54,20 12:50:03,28 0:11:41,66 1st T&T cyclist
17 41 Figueredo Duban Enrique 1 Cycling Team Krieger 2:19:07,80 1:15:12,88 3:06:49,00 2:03:03,79 12:52:02,92 0:13:41,30
18 14 Bright Adam 1 Primal Europe 2:22:14,00 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:11:10,69 12:52:05,45 0:13:43,83
19 71 Alexander Adam 1 Team Foundation 2:21:22,10 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 2:11:36,01 12:53:48,48 0:15:26,86 2nd T&T cyclist
20 72 Alexander Stephen Joshua 1 Team Foundation 2:23:01,50 1:15:12,88 2:56:26,00 2:11:47,72 12:54:29,35 0:16:07,73 3rd T&T cyclist
21 107 Perryman Jason 1 Rafmon Mecalfab 2:23:49,60 1:15:12,88 3:06:49,00 2:02:36,86 12:56:33,38 0:18:11,76
22 45 Gomez Zahir Alfonso Acuna 1 Cycling Team Krieger 2:20:55,70 1:15:28,58 3:06:47,70 2:11:54,20 13:03:47,08 0:25:25,46
23 62 King Nate 1 Team Petrotrin 2:19:28,50 1:15:12,88 3:10:35,80 2:11:54,20 13:05:19,22 0:26:57,60
24 94 Mc Kay Warren 1 Team Trek 2:25:39,60 1:15:12,88 3:01:25,60 2:11:50,16 13:10:46,84 0:32:25,22
25 75 Jasinski Michael 1 Team Foundation 2:19:09,30 1:15:12,88 3:17:05,60 2:11:50,16 13:11:18,54 0:32:56,92
26 13 Clemens Ed U23 Primal Europe 2:23:38,40 1:16:31,45 3:06:49,00 2:13:38,51 13:12:33,15 0:34:11,53
27 33 Hansen Jesper 1 Team CCN 2:20:32,60 1:15:12,88 3:10:40,60 2:10:41,32 13:13:12,90 0:34:51,28
28 42 Ramirez Andres Camilo U23 Cycling Team Krieger 2:19:45,70 1:16:31,45 3:17:05,60 2:11:54,20 13:13:16,77 0:34:55,15
29 44 Zamudi Armando Cardenas 1 Cycling Team Krieger 2:20:15,00 1:20:10,70 3:13:51,50 2:11:54,20 13:16:57,01 0:38:35,39
30 112 Nelson Troy U23 Bike Smith 2:27:38,60 1:15:12,88 3:17:05,60 2:10:27,64 13:23:47,41 0:45:25,79
31 83 Hill Thailer U23 Jamaica 2:24:39,30 1:15:56,45 3:06:49,00 2:11:36,01 13:28:35,88 0:50:14,26
32 96 Samuels Oneil 1 Team Trek 2:26:16,60 1:15:12,88 3:17:05,60 2:12:04,80 13:31:07,67 0:52:46,05
33 81 Brisco Jason 1 Jamaica 2:40:52,20 1:15:24,07 3:10:35,80 2:11:36,01 13:44:10,15 1:05:48,53
6 Lachance Jean Michel 1 Rosetti Devo 2:19:02,20 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 DNS
4 Barragan Diego Garavito 1 Rosetti Devo 2:21:23,80 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 DNS
84 Sinclair Shacquill U23 Jamaica 2:26:18,70 1:15:12,88 2:54:43,90 DNS
Close