1 63.38 Kyle Wamsley (1 - Pro) Alburtis, PA 1:54:15 37157 66 Jamis Sutter Home
[2nd Place] 2 65.18 Travis Livermon (2 - Pro) Winterville, NC st 161583 37 Team Mountain Khakis
[3rd Place] 3 Bruno Langlois st 80 Garneau- Quebec
4 68.78 Scott Zwizanski (3 - Pro) West Chester, PA st 131248 77 Optum
5 70.58 Gavriel Epstein (1 - Cat1) Englewood, NJ st 179451 16 Champion System
6 72.38 Jeremy Powers (4 - Pro) Easthampton, MA st 117328 73 Jelly Belly
7 74.18 John Loehner (2 - Cat1) New York, NY 1:54:20 47769 38 Stan's NoTubes
[Team 2nd Place] 8 75.98 Luke Keough (5 - Pro) Sandwich, MA 1:54:58 229135 30 Team Mountain Khakis
9 77.78 Charles Huff (6 - Pro) Springfield, MO st 132539 71 Jelly Belly
[Team 2nd Place] 10 79.58 Shane Kline (7 - Pro) Bally, PA st 192584 33 Team Mountain Khakis
11 81.38 Alexey Shmidt Cumming, GA st 309411 61 Team Type 1 Devo
12 Ricardo Van der velde st 72 Jelly Belly
13 84.98 Christiaan Kriek Temecula, CA st 367187 76 Jelly Belly
14 86.78 Bobby Lea (3 - Cat1) Mertztown, PA st 65819 36 Pure Energy ProAir HFA
15 Pierrick Naud st 49 EKOI.com/Gaspesian
16 90.38 Adam Farabaugh (8 - Pro) Owego Ny st 238217 17 EKOI.com/Gaspesian
17 92.18 Anton Varabei st 356904 65 Jet Fuel Coffee
18 93.98 Isaac Howe (9 - Pro) Burlington, VT st 201456 25 Kenda Pro Cycling
19 95.78 Stalin Quiterio Cuello (4 - Cat1) Somerville, NJ st 307825 53 St@qui/Team
20 97.58 Michael Woods st 385319 69 Stevens Racing pb The cyclery
[Team 2nd Place] 21 99.38 Chris Monteleone (10 - Pro) Winston Salem, NC st 180410 47 Team Mountain Khakis
22 101.18 Waclaw Godycki (5 - Cat1) Ithaca, NY st 177947 20 Mt. Borah/Minerva Design
23 Cesar Marte st 40 GS Mengoni USA
24 104.78 Colin Jaskiewicz (6 - Cat1) Montclair, NJ st 218049 27 Champion System
[Team 3rd Place] 25 Mark Langlands st 82 Garneau- Quebec
[Team 1st Place] 26 108.38 Demis Aleman Cornelius, NC st 305654 1 Jamis Sutter Home
27 110.18 Jesse Keough (7 - Cat1) Sandwich, MA st 229606 29 www.keoughcyclocross.co
28 111.98 Bobby Bailey (8 - Cat1) Essex, VT st 142091 78 Green Mountain Cycling
29 113.78 Wyatt Stoup (9 - Cat1) West Chester, PA st 273234 63 Mt. Borah/Minerva Design
30 115.58 Allan Rego (10 - Cat1) New York, NY st 274367 54 Champion System
31 117.38 Adam Carr (11 - Pro) st 208854 10 EKOI.com/Gaspesian
32 119.18 Branden Russell (11 - Cat1) Enumclaw Wa st 320408 57 Team Type 1 Devo
33 120.98 Neil Bezdek (12 - Pro) Centennial, CO st 276693 2 Team Smart Stop
34 122.78 Joonas Henttala Cumming, GA st 385535 24 Team Type 1 Devo
35 124.58 Kenneth Ng st 356622 50 Real Deal La Bicicletta
36 126.38 Evan Burkhart (12 - Cat1) Easthampton, MA st 241358 8 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
37 Braydon Bourne st 4 Stevens Racing
38 129.98 Andrew Seitz (13 - Cat1) Pittsburgh, PA st 291272 60 Panther pb Competitive
39 131.78 Tony Hall (14 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY st 257024 23 Champion System
40 Travis Samuel st 58 Kallisto/Wheels of
41 135.38 Andrew McCullough (15 - Cat1) Montpelier, VT st 293408 42 Mt. Borah/Minerva Design
42 137.18 Sean McCarthy (16 - Cat1) Amherst, MA st 278956 41 J.A.M. Fund/NCC
43 138.98 Peter Hurst (17 - Cat1) Norwalk, CT st 148404 26 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
44 140.78 Eddie Grystar (18 - Cat1) Oakmont, PA st 244283 22 Panther pb Competitive
45 Chris Gruber st 21 Champion System
46 144.38 Mike Margarite (19 - Cat1) New York, NY st 211807 39 Stan's NoTubes
47 146.18 Max Korus (13 - Pro) Elkins Park, PA st 290610 35 Kenda/5 Hour Energy
48 147.98 John Minturn (20 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA st 179015 46 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
49 149.78 Jeremy Durrin (21 - Cat1) Amherst, MA st 250645 15 J.A.M. Fund/NCC
[Team 2nd Place] 50 151.58 Clay Murfet Tasmania st 247737 48 Team Mountain Khakis
51 153.38 Alex Hagman (14 - Pro) Fort Collins, CO 1:55:12 173228 75 Jelly Belly
52 155.18 Brett Kielick (22 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA st 258581 32 160 Over 90 pb Vie13
53 156.98 Joshua Lipka (23 - Cat1) Pittsfield, MA st 211744 79 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
54 158.78 Sergio Hernandez (15 - Pro) San Pedro, CA st 201874 74 Jelly Belly
55 160.58 Ryan Mele (24 - Cat1) Washington, PA 1:55:17 158772 43 Stan's NoTubes
[Team 1st Place] 56 Guido Palma 1:55:21 52 Jamis Sutter Home
57 164.18 Zack Noonan (25 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 1:55:25 249618 51 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
58 165.98 Nick Rogers (26 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 1:55:33 290087 56 160 Over 90 pb Vie13
59 167.78 Nick Keough (27 - Cat1) Sandwich, MA 1:56:06 203439 31 www.keoughcyclocross.co
60 169.58 Eugene Boronow (28 - Cat1) Tucson, AZ 1:56:48 57369 3 GS Mengoni USA
61 Jean Samuel Deshaies at one lap 13 EKOI.com/Gaspesian
62 Jordan Brochu P&P 6 EKOI.com/Gaspesian
63 174.98 Wes Kline (29 - Cat1) Emmaus, PA P&P 283449 34 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
64 176.78 Horace Burrowes (30 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY P&P 149234 9 W.S. United
65 178.58 Victor Riquelme (16 - Pro) Tucson, AZ P&P 282338 55 Wonderful Pistachios
66 180.38 Tim O'Shea (31 - Cat1) Cazenovia, NY P&P 56580 83 Chobani-Syracuse
[Team 1st Place] DNF Ruben Companioni (Cat1) Miami 381975 12 Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Ryan DeWald (Cat1) Mount Penn, PA 89187 14 XO Communi/Cisco
DNF Stephen Keeping 28 Stevens Racing
DNF Matthew Furlow (Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 283375 19 160 Over 90 pb Vie13
DNF Nick Friesen Moorhead, MN 301204 18 Stan's NoTubes
DNF Anthony Taylor (Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 47684 64 CRCA/Dave Jordan
[Team 3rd Place] DNF Charly Vives 81 Garneau- Quebec
DNF Barry Miller (Cat1) Kutztown, PA 197897 45 Pure Energy ProAir HFA
DNF Geron Williams 68 Liberty Cycles
DNF Ariel Mendez-Penate (Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 301743 44 Champion System
DNF Eric Workowski (Cat1) Kutztown, PA 103440 70 Pure Energy ProAir HFA
DNF Franklin Burgos (Cat1) North Bergen, NJ 258520 7 James Vincent Bicycles
Close