1 130.12 ERIC Marcotte Scottsdale, AZ 3:59:30 212698 80 ELBOWZ RACING
[2nd Place] 2 136.50 LOGAN Hutchings Austin, TX 3:59:31 381170 61 Team Hotel San Jose/BONESHAKER
[3rd Place] 3 142.88 HEATH Blackgrove Austin, TX 3:59:39 366920 76 ELBOWZ RACING
4 149.26 DAVID Wenger Austin, TX 4:05:36 89282 71 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
5 155.64 CALEB Fuchs Hico, TX 4:07:53 291325 27 Think!Finance Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place] 6 162.02 CHRISTIAN Helmig Highland Village, TX 4:07:56 245316 78 ELBOWZ RACING
[Team 3rd Place] 7 168.40 MAT Stephens Dallas, TX 4:12:55 178970 81 ELBOWZ RACING
8 AUGUSTO Sanchez 4:13:03 15 Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Sk
9 181.16 JANNE Hamalainen Tulsa, OK 4:13:16 199458 58 Tulsa Tough pb ICEdot
10 187.54 MICHAEL Sheehan Austin, TX 4:13:21 323876 44 Jack & Adams Racing Team
11 193.92 NATHANIEL Beams Dallas, TX 4:13:21 259780 42 Dallas Racing p/b Park Place De
[Team 2nd Place] 12 200.30 RYAN Wills Austin, TX 4:14:12 381173 62 Team Hotel San Jose/BONESHAKER
[Team 3rd Place] 13 206.68 ANDREW Gonzales Tampa, FL 4:16:44 266238 77 ELBOWZ RACING
14 213.06 ANTHONY White Granbury, TX 4:16:45 274005 43 FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles + R
[Team 3rd Place] 15 219.44 TYLER Jewell Austin, TX 4:17:14 168914 79 ELBOWZ RACING
16 225.82 ERIN Elliott (1 - Cat2) Oklahoma City, OK 4:17:14 225120 39 DNA Racing
17 232.20 WYLIE Bagley (2 - Cat2) West Monroe, LA 4:17:14 228798 17 S3 Racing Team
18 238.58 KYLE Sigl (3 - Cat2) Fort Worth, TX 4:17:18 243733 29 Think!Finance Cycling Team
19 244.96 JOHN Moore (4 - Cat2) Broken Arrow, OK 4:17:42 208556 94 BOT
20 251.34 SHAWN Small (5 - Cat2) Longview, TX 4:17:42 310349 12 Texas A&M Cycling Team
21 257.72 GEOFF Godsey Frisco, TX 4:18:27 128172 87
22 264.10 NICK Torraca (6 - Cat2) Grapevine, TX 4:19:51 338924 10 Mad Duck
23 270.48 CHRIS Powers Flower Mound, TX 4:19:51 63195 21 Matrix/RBM
24 276.86 PETER Brown (7 - Cat2) Mill Valley, CA 4:21:44 118988 24 Team Clover
25 283.24 CODY Foster The Woodlands, TX 4:24:50 218986 91 Southern Elite
26 289.62 JACOB White Pauls Valley, OK 4:25:23 272180 25 Tulsa Tough Elite pb ICEdot
27 296.00 ADAM Koble Waseca, MN 4:26:58 269412 67 Corinth Cycling/ Harden Dental
28 302.38 WINFIELD Gibson Tulsa 4:28:03 150872 96 Superlegger A
29 308.76 S. CHARLES Zamastil Philadelphia, TX 4:28:03 275731 50 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW
30 315.14 SEAN Brown (8 - Cat2) Burkburnett, TX 4:28:30 272798 49 Hotter'N Hell Hundred
31 321.52 CHAD Hodges (9 - Cat2) Moore, OK 4:30:47 175928 40 DNA Racing
32 327.90 CORY Scott Richmond, VA 4:33:17 253558 47 Cutaway/3Sports
33 334.28 HENK JOHAN Calderon Bellaire, TX 4:33:17 199154 66 Nick Lopez tayloring Cycling cl
34 340.66 TONY Baca Wichita Falls, TX 4:33:18 331782 51 Hotter'N Hell Hundred
35 347.04 MICHAEL Pincus Pearland, TX 4:34:39 254929 70 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
36 353.42 MATTHEW Kessing Austin, TX 4:36:44 282150 54 Team Wooly Mammoth
37 359.80 WALLACE Groda Alvin, TX 4:37:24 14246 33 Bike barn
38 366.18 ZAC Lytle (10 - Cat2) Dallas, TX 4:44:05 60167 35 Park Place Dealerships/Sun & Sk
39 372.56 KENNETH Day (11 - Cat2) Houston, TX 5:30:16 282890 57 Shama Cycles
Close