1 29 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC Team 01:33:28 ---
2 24 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil CCC Polsat Polkowice 01:33:28 00:00:00
3 43 * POL19900405 Osiecki Łukasz Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" 01:33:28 00:00:00
4 28 POL19890423 Kowalczyk Jarosław BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
5 33 POL19890216 Gapkowski Konrad BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
6 55 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Błaej Bank BG 01:33:32 00:00:04
7 80 * POL19911007 Franczak Paweł TKK Pacifik Torun 01:33:32 00:00:04
8 53 POL19890422 Skarynski Wojciech Legia Warszawa AKAMIT 01:33:32 00:00:04
9 44 * POL19911024 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" 01:33:32 00:00:04
10 34 * POL19931021 Banaszek Adrian BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
11 31 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
12 59 POL19880212 Czajkowski Konrad Bank BG 01:33:32 00:00:04
13 38 * POL19901103 Skarynski Piotr BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
14 51 * POL19841114 Adam Józef Mostostal Puławy 01:33:32 00:00:04
15 23 POL19881014 Charucki Paweł CCC Polsat Polkowice 01:33:32 00:00:04
16 11 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice 01:33:32 00:00:04
17 12 POL19891103 Teklinski Adrian ALKS Stal Grudziadz Ocetix 01:33:32 00:00:04
18 49 * POL19930404 Samol Paweł GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 01:33:32 00:00:04
19 37 * POL19930822 Laton Eryk BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
20 22 * POL19900719 Bulik Mieszko TC Chrobry - Felt Głogów 01:33:32 00:00:04
21 5 POL19770918 Kohut Sławomir Weltour Radio Katowice 01:33:32 00:00:04
22 39 * POL19911202 Tomasiak Konrad TC Chrobry - Felt Głogów 01:33:32 00:00:04
23 26 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
24 20 POL19740227 Rebiewski Jarosław KTK Kalisz 01:33:32 00:00:04
25 8 POL19830506 Gil Mariusz LKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie 01:33:32 00:00:04
26 10 * POL19931217 Kasperek Michał UKS Sokół Kety 01:33:32 00:00:04
27 57 POL19880513 Podlaski Michał Bank BG 01:33:32 00:00:04
28 17 POL19901223 Kucharski Michał Warminsko Mazurski Klub Sportowy Olsztyn 01:33:32 00:00:04
29 25 POL19750708 Radosz Robert BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
30 46 * POL19921115 Strzeduła Szymon TC Chrobry - Felt Głogów 01:33:32 00:00:04
31 19 POL19830218 Detko Artur KS Pogon Mostostal Puławy 01:33:32 00:00:04
32 54 POL19890710 Stachowiak Adam Bank BG 01:33:32 00:00:04
33 50 * POL19920730 Domagała Patryk Grupa Kolarska Gliwice 01:33:32 00:00:04
34 16 POL19790824 Krnafel Piotr LKS Ziemia Opolska Opole 01:33:32 00:00:04
35 30 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
36 15 POL19810506 Cieluch Marcin Gedore Cycling Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
37 35 * POL19931118 Kott Konrad BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
38 9 POL19870127 Biel Szymon UKS Sokół Kety 01:33:32 00:00:04
39 18 * POL19900805 Klimczyk Dawid Warminsko Mazurski Klub Sportowy Olsztyn 01:33:32 00:00:04
40 58 POL19860412 Cieslik Paweł Bank BG 01:33:32 00:00:04
41 13 POL19860505 Pieta Paweł www.Lemonbike.eu - NoTubes Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
42 48 POL19881006 Drod Tomasz JBG - 2 MTB Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
43 14 POL19871106 Kucewicz Michał LKS Trasa Zielona Góra 01:33:32 00:00:04
44 47 * POL19910823 Burakowski Adrian Kolarskie Towarzystwo Sportowe Tychy 01:33:32 00:00:04
45 32 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
46 60 * POL19900107 Migdoł Kamil Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" 01:33:32 00:00:04
47 36 * POL19930629 Gronkiewicz Kacper BDC Team 01:33:32 00:00:04
48 21 POL19770223 Lisowicz Tomasz KTK Kalisz 01:33:32 00:00:04
49 42 * POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" 01:33:32 00:00:04
50 7 * POL19930313 Wołkowicz Kamil LKS "POM" Strzelce Krajenskie 01:33:32 00:00:04
Slaski Zwiazek Kolarski
ul. Francuska 261, 40-506 Katowice
http://www.szkol.ovh.org
Rybnik
02.09.2012
Miejsce:
Data:
Nr start.
50,07
5. Miedzynarodowy Wyscig Kolarski
Organizator:
78
Fundacja Elektrowni Rybnik
kat. orlik*, elita
BDC Tour de Rybnik 2012 www.tourderybnik.pl
Klasyfikacja koncowa
©RM2011
Dystans [km]:
Przecietna pred. zwyciezcy [km/h]:
M-ce Kod UCI Nazwisko i imie Klub / ekipa
Pkt /
Bon
Kara
Czas
hh:mm:ss
Rónica
hh:mm:ss
51 40 POL19840608 Wolski Marcin Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" 01:33:57 00:00:29
52 41 * POL19920312 Foltyn Jakub Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" 01:33:57 00:00:29
1 POL19881108 Gruszka Patryk GWADA BIKERS 118 n/u
2 * POL19910905 Kubiniok Adrian LUKS Feniks Czernica n/u
3 POL19871218 Kusidło Mariusz UKS Sokół Kety n/u
6 * POL19910601 Chrzanowski Sławomir Weltour Radio Katowice n/u
45 * POL19930423 Malec Wojciech Wibatech - LMGKK "Ziemia Brzeska" n/u
52 POL19810318 Gaj Andrzej UKS Ziemia Bedzinska n/u
Slaski Zwiazek Kolarski
ul. Francuska 261, 40-506 Katowice
http://www.szkol.ovh.org
Klasyfikacja koncowa
Organizator:
78
50,07
Fundacja Elektrowni Rybnik
5. Miedzynarodowy Wyscig Kolarski
Rybnik
02.09.2012
Miejsce:
Data:
Nr start.
kat. orlik*, elita
BDC Tour de Rybnik 2012 www.tourderybnik.pl
©
Close