1 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 2.55.36
2 Mirjam Melchers (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol 0.15
3 Oenone Wood (Aus) Australia 1.32
4 Elisabeth Chevanne Brunel (Fra) Interregionale Pruneaux D'agen
5 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Team Let's Go Finland
6 Edwige Pitel (Fra) Interregionale Ouest
7 Barbara Heeb (Swi) Lietzsport Cycling
8 Olivia Gollan (Aus) Australia 1.37
9 Alison Wright (Aus) Nobili Rubinetterie-Guerciotti 2.22
10 Régina Schleicher (Ger) Germany
11 Katia Longhin (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
12 Karine Dalmais (Fra) France
13 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) Team Composite
14 Damme Van (Bel) Belgium
15 Andréa Bosman (Ned) Team Composite
16 Trine Hansen (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
17 Karin Wieser (Aut) Lietzsport Cycling
18 Corine Hierckens (Bel) Team Bik-Gios
19 Magali Le Floch (Fra) France
20 Hayley Rutherford (Aus) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
21 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Team Bik-Gios
22 Veerle Ingels (Bel) Belgium
23 Irène Hostettler (Swi) Switzerland
24 Emma James (Aus) Team Bik-Gios
25 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Nobili Rubinetterie-Guerciotti
26 Zlatica Bazola (Fra) France
27 Margaret Hemsley (Aus) Australia
28 Sharon Vandromme (Bel) Belgium
29 Andréa Knecht (Swi) Switzerland
30 Annette Beutler (Swi) Lietzsport Cycling
31 Séreina Traschsel (Swi) Switzerland
32 Frances Newstead (GBr) Great Britain
33 Ine Wannijn (Bel) Belgium
34 Sarah Duster (Ger) Germany
35 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) Bretagne
36 Marina Jaunatre (Fra) France
37 Magali Mocquery (Fra) Interregionale Ouest
38 Rachel Heal (GBr) Farm Frites-Hartol
39 Sofie Goor (Bel) Belgium
40 Nicole Hofer (Swi) Switzerland
41 Lise Christensen (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
42 Ghita Beltman (Ned) Spain
43 Sarah Grab (Swi) Switzerland
44 Zoulfia Zabirova (Rus) Team Let's Go Finland
45 Delphine Guille (Fra) France
46 Christina Peick-Andersen (Den) Team S.A.T.S.
47 Karine Gautard (Fra) Interregionale Pruneaux D'agen
48 Valentina Polkhanova (Rus) Nobili Rubinetterie-Guerciotti
49 Amy Safe (Aus) Australia
50 Madeleine Sandig (Ger) Germany
51 Agurtzane Elorriaga (Spa) Spain
52 Thérésa Senff (Ger) Germany
53 Kym Shirley (Aus) Nobili Rubinetterie-Guerciotti
54 Eva Potocna (Svk) Interregionale Pruneaux D'agen 2.51
55 Catherine Hare (GBr) Great Britain
56 Luise Keller (Ger) Germany
57 Sandra Rombouts (Ned) Farm Frites-Hartol
58 Caroline Payot Poidevin (Fra) Interregionale Pruneaux D'age 4.13
59 Alessandra Borchi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox 5.18
Close