Cl N° RIDER TEAM TIME GAP POS/CL
1 3 STREICH STEFFEN Spesialistes Chios-Lesvos 1:49:41.046 1/M
2 2 BONELLO ETIENNE Team Greens Malta 1:49:41.226 0.180 2/M
3 1 KIVETZ GIL Focus Team Israel 1:49:41.547 0.501 3/M
4 23 FORMOSA CHRISTIAN Team Greens Malta 1:52:04.932 2:23.886 4/M
5 12 AZZOPARDI WEITZE BERNHARD Team Greens Malta 1:52:07.052 2:26.006 5/M
6 36 KOECK BENEDIKT Frankies A 1:53:44.531 4:03.485 6/M
7 48 PERON FREDERIC 1:53:44.652 4:03.606 7/M
8 35 KINCH MATTHEW Frankies B 1:56:56.443 7:15.397 8/M
9 32 IRELAND TONY 1:56:56.770 7:15.724 9/M
10 53 VAN SLOCHTEREN FREBUS Ledig Erf 1:56:58.187 7:17.141 10/M
11 24 GANDINI SABINE 1:56:58.284 7:17.238 1/F
12 29 HOBEIKA TOUFIC Frankies B 1:58:19.297 8:38.251 11/M
13 38 LEENDERS GEERT Ledig Erf 1:59:19.913 9:38.867 12/M
14 5 VARDAROS CHRISTINE 2:00:57.986 11:16.940 2/F
15 33 JENSEN TIMOTHY Frankies B 2:01:49.628 12:08.582 13/M
16 10 ALTOUNIAN KEVORK Bike Generation Lebanon 2:01:49.631 12:08.585 14/M
17 34 KEIJER ELTJO Ledig Erf 2:02:03.995 12:22.949 15/M
18 40 MIFSUD JAMES Team Greens Malta 2:02:04.210 12:23.164 16/M
19 26 GOODRIDGE MARK 2:02:10.635 12:29.589 17/M
20 14 BARDUGO AVI Focus Team Israel 2:03:06.303 13:25.257 18/M
21 52 SHEPHERD MARK Frankies A 2:03:06.366 13:25.320 19/M
22 47 PEARSON SEAN Frankies A 2:03:06.684 13:25.638 20/M
23 49 PSOMOPOULOS LAZAROS Spesialistes Chios-Lesvos 2:06:43.682 17:02.636 21/M
24 18 CLARK LEE 2:07:12.744 17:31.698 22/M
25 41 MILES PAUL Frankies A 2:10:14.330 20:33.284 23/M
26 42 NABTI MICHEL Bike Generation Lebanon 2:10:14.681 20:33.635 24/M
27 30 HOHMANN WOLFGANG Frankies B 2:10:16.192 20:35.146 25/M
28 4 STAS WANNES Ledig Erf 2:10:34.036 20:52.990 26/M
29 28 HILWIG JEROEN 2:11:42.507 22:01.461 27/M
30 16 BROOKS CAMERON Frankies B 2:12:43.792 23:02.746 28/M
31 6 PAPAZIS MIKE Spesialistes Chios-Lesvos 2:13:15.832 23:34.786 29/M
32 56 WEISSMAN GABI Focus Team Israel 2:14:07.406 24:26.360 30/M
33 7 VOULGARAKIS EVANGELOS Spesialistes Chios-Lesvos 2:16:24.797 26:43.751 31/M
34 21 EID KARIM Bike Generation Lebanon 2:17:04.114 27:23.068 32/M
35 11 AQUILINA MARIE CLAIRE Team Greens Malta 2:20:08.375 30:27.329 3/F
36 64 HATHAWAY GAZ 2:23:36.316 33:55.270 33/M
37 45 OKNIN ARIEAL Focus Team Israel 2:23:36.352 33:55.306 34/M
38 31 INMAN JONATHAN 2:29:22.469 39:41.423 35/M
39 22 FARZAN NANCY 2:30:43.428 41:02.382 4/F
40 39 MASSABNI TONY Bike Generation Lebanon 2:32:24.777 42:43.731 36/M
Close