1
VAN DE WAETER Sean
BEL19910409 2H45´21"
CYCLING 2011 U23
2
JULIUS Jayde
RSA19930827 2H45´24" 00´03"
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23
3
PESTIAUX Loïc
BEL19911113 z.t. z.t.
IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE U23.C
4
PIETERS Sibrecht
BEL19880715 z.t. z.t.
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
5
DURANT Joaquim
BEL19910129 z.t. z.t.
BOFROST-STERIA U23.C
6
BROEDERS Garrit
BEL19900820 z.t. z.t.
BOFROST-STERIA U23.C
7
DE WORTELAER Serge
BEL19911028 z.t. z.t.
IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE U23.C
8
CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL19870618 z.t. z.t.
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM ELITE
9
DESMECHT David
BEL19921222 2H45´52" 00´31"
LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23
10
FOUQUET Kevin
BEL19880323 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL ELITE
11
DE WINTER Walt
BEL19881124 z.t. z.t.
BOFROST-STERIA EL.CZC
12
MARIUSZ Gil
POL19830506 z.t. z.t.
LKS POM ELITE
13
NEVENS Sven
BEL19831025 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL ELITE
14
WILLEMS Kenny
BEL19931027 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23
15
JORY Chris
AUS19870312 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS ELITE
16
KESTELEYN Maarten
BEL19900710 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23
17
VERMANT Wim
BEL19860526 z.t. z.t.
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ELITE
18
GUNS Jurgen
BEL19760121 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL ELITE
19
UYTTERSPROT Dieter
BEL19881101 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
20
VANDYCK Niels
BEL19900830 z.t. z.t.
BOFROST-STERIA U23.C
21
BAEYENS Tommy
BEL19900611 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
22
PIETERS Andres
BEL19910831 2H46´38" 01´17"
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM U23
23
VAN GUCHT Sten
BEL19921129 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN U23
24
DE ROOZE Niels
BEL19920906 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23
25
VANDEN HEEDE Matthias
BEL19931224 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23
26
TEUGELS Lennert
BEL19930409 z.t. z.t.
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT U23
27
SMISMANS Jef
BEL19910524 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL U23
28
DE WINNE Jurgen
BEL19741130 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT ELITE
29
VENS Quincy
BEL19860429 z.t. z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT ELITE
30
VERBEIRENS Pieter
BEL19931015 z.t. z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23
31
SAELENS Andres
BEL19921016 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
32
BACKAERT Frederik
BEL19900313 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23
33
TERWEDUWE Kenny
BEL19880214 z.t. z.t.
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT ELITE
34
ONGHENA Matthias
BEL19870117 z.t. z.t.
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM ELITE
35
REYNVOET Niels
BEL19911130 2H47´51" 02´30"
LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23
36
VANDEWIELE Frederik
BEL19910211 2H48´16" 02´55"
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER U23
37
DONY Kevin
BEL19931003 z.t. z.t.
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO U23
38
DE PAUW Stijn
BEL19840122 z.t. z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
39
SLEEUWAGEN Robin
BEL19931116 z.t. z.t.
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM U23
40
DE BOECK Vincent
BEL19930603 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
41
POLS Thibaut
BEL19900211 z.t. z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM U23
42
SCHILS Dominic
GBR19911007 z.t. z.t.
WIELER TEAM VAN EYCK U23
43
WAUTERS Brett
BEL19831118 z.t. z.t.
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO ELITE
44
DENYS Geoffrey
BEL19910930 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
45
GLORIEUX Steven
BEL19800911 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
46
VAN LUYCK Sven
BEL19890521 z.t. z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN ELITE
47
TANKER Jake
NED19901217 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
48
RENTMEESTERS Benjamin
BEL19860321 z.t. z.t.
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT ELITE
49
CAEN Jeroen
BEL19930413 z.t. z.t.
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23
50
ANCKAERT Pieter
BEL19910518 z.t. z.t.
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER U23
51
DENYS Brecht
BEL19890930 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ELITE
52
LAUWEREYS Kristof
BEL19840114 z.t. z.t.
TEAM FUGA MTB ELITE
53
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL19920410 z.t. z.t.
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER U23
DNF
DE SMEDT Nik
BEL19920530
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW U23
DNF
GEERINCK Jens
BEL19930909
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23
DNF
DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz
BEL19911016
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
DNF
SORGELOOS Mario
BEL19661104
AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW ELITE
DNF
VAN DEN BRANDE Kay
BEL19851015
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO ELITE
DNF
DOPCHIE Jefferson
BEL19890724
TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG ELITE
DNF
HANSSENS Gwylim
BEL19880411
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
DNF
MANNAERT Niels
BEL19920120
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO U23
DNF
DE TROCH Thomas
BEL19931216
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
DNF
OPLIGTENBERG Hannes
BEL19931203
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
DNF
PAULUS Benoît
BEL19930902
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23
DNF
PAULUS Jérôme
BEL19901206
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23
DNF
MARIUS Kristof
BEL19810924
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT ELITE
DNF
BARBÉ Nico
BEL19770214
MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
VANDER BEKEN Michiel
BEL19930510
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
DE RUETTE Sébastien
BEL19840619
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES AMAT
DNF
FEVRIER André
BEL19630409
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY MASTB
DNF
CALLAERT Sven
BEL19931021
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL U23
DNF
CONVENS Louis
BEL19931205
LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES U23
DNF
VANDERHAEGHEN Paul
BEL19930823
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN U23
DNF
DE VREESE Vincent
BEL19840407
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
WILLEMS Robby
BEL19931027
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. U23
DNF
ROELS Sam
BEL19880310
CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN ELITE
DNF
BOLLÉ Yenzo
BEL19930719
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM U23
DNF
MARTENS Bjorn
BEL19880410
ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
BILLEMON Sam
BEL19900312
WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT U23
DNF
DE SCHUTTER Bart
BEL19850422
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE
DNF
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
BEL19901210
WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN U23
DNF
NERINCKX Stefan
BEL19720205
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL MASTB
DNF
VERVAEKE Louis
BEL19931006
BOFROST-STERIA U23.C
DNF
DE ROOSE Alexander
BEL19910130
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
ADRIAENS Yannick
BEL19881207
TEAM FUGA MTB ELITE
DNF
VAN DEN HOUTE Sven
BEL19841105
COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC
DNF
DE BONDT Dries
BEL19910704
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
DNF
SCHETS Steve
BEL19840420
BOFROST-STERIA EL.CZC
DNF
SMETS Ken
BEL19820109
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. ELITE
DNF
HOPER Quentin
BEL19930314
IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE U23.C
DNF
FOCQUÉ Wesley
BEL19920129
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO U23
DNF
DE SCHEIRDER Sven
BEL19880903
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
DNF
VAN GOETHEM Kevin
BEL19901123
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert
BEL19880427
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO ELITE
DNF
GOOSSENS Sam
BEL19931021
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
CORNELIS Pieter
BEL19880724
MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
LIEVENS Kristof
BEL19731230
TEAM FUGA MTB ELITE
DNF
WARD Robert
GBR19911204
ASFRA U23
DNF
PEDDER Samuel
GBR19900105
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
DNF
HERINCKX Anthony
BEL19920417
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT U23
DNF
HERINCKX Frank
BEL19900708
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT U23
DNF
BEULENS David
BEL19830415
WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT ELITE
DNF
DUFRASNE Aurélien
BEL19900210
VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT U23
DNF
APOLONY Joshua
AUS19931226
TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE U23
DNF
POCKET Sammy
BEL19930819
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL U23
DNF
VERHAEGEN Johannes
BEL19860111
WSC DE VERENIGDE SPORTVRIENDEN-EIZER ELITE
DNF
DE BACKER Thomas
BEL19910319
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
GLORIEUX Frederic
BEL19800911
CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT MASTA
DNF
CHRISTIAENS Sam
BEL19860504
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT ELITE
DNF
DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL19921231
TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY U23
DNF
SCHEIRLINCKX Bert
BEL19741101
GEOFCO VILLE D´ALGER EL.CZC
DNF
CUNNINGHAM Joshua
GBR19900812
VIASPORT U23
DNF
GELDHOF Stephen
BEL19730305
TEAM FUGA MTB ELITE
DNF
PENNE Frederik
BEL19780605
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT ELITE
DNF
WILLEMS Christophe
BEL19900330
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT U23
DNF
DE LANGE Stijn
BEL19910312
ASFRA RACING TEAM U23
DNF
REMORY Stijn
BEL19861023
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
SINT NICOLAAS Tristan
NED19931120
WV DE JONGE RENNER U23
DNF
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED19921106
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT U23
DNF
DE BONDT Bart
BEL19910114
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO U23
DNF
CALLAWAY Justin
GBR19820720
ASFRA ELITE
DNF
GRIETEN Kevin
BEL19820121
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
Close