1
41
AITKEN Christopher
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
U-23
02h55'19
-
40,38
2
10
HARVEY Benjamin
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
U-23
02h55'19
à 00'
40,38
3
7
KRAINER Taruia
Fei-pi 1
U-23
02h55'23
à 0'04
40,37
4
28
PATTON Tom
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
U-23
02h56'00
à 0'41
40,23
5
33
WANE Cédric
Pirae cyclisme
SENIOR
02h56'29
à 1'10
40,12
6
27
MORGAN Harrison
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
SENIOR
02h56'43
à 1'24
40,06
7
14
MORT Logan
Vélo club de Tahiti
SENIOR
02h56'55
à 1'36
40,02
8
26
VOLLEBREGT Richard
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
MASTER
02h57'09
à 1'50
39,97
9
29
FAGG Callum
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
U-23
02h57'26
à 2'07
39,9
10
44
MELLINGTON Jonathan
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
SENIOR
02h57'33
à 2'14
39,88
11
12
HENNESSY Daniel
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
MASTER
02h57'46
à 2'27
39,83
12
5
CRAIG Paul
Fei-pi 1
MASTER
02h57'48
à 2'29
39,82
13
9
BUSH Matt
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
SENIOR
02h58'11
à 2'52
39,73
14
6
BERNADINO Tamahere
Fei-pi 1
SENIOR
02h58'23
à 3'04
39,69
15
22
TONNELIER Thierry
Entente Punaruu-Arue
SENIOR
02h58'42
à 3'23
39,62
16
43
LAYZELL Samuel
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
SENIOR
02h59'07
à 3'48
39,53
17
16
GOULARD Olivier
Vélo club de Tahiti
SENIOR
02h59'24
à 4'05
39,46
18
37
TCHAN FA Daniel
Entente Punaruu - District Bora bora - Fei-pi
SENIOR
02h59'27
à 4'08
39,45
19
24
RAOULX Vehiarii
Entente Punaruu-Arue
SENIOR
02h59'50
à 4'31
39,37
20
23
LECHAT Olivier
Entente Punaruu-Arue
MASTER
02h59'59
à 4'40
39,34
21
36
GOBRAIT Richard
Entente Vénus - District Bora bora
MASTER
02h59'59
à 4'40
39,34
22
42
CRAWFORD Dane
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
SENIOR
03h00'11
à 4'52
39,29
23
25
COSTEUX Patric
Entente Punaruu-Arue
SENIOR
03h00'31
à 5'12
39,22
24
15
GÉRARD Stéphane
Vélo club de Tahiti
SENIOR
03h00'42
à 5'23
39,18
25
1
VERNAUDON Opeta
Vénus 1
SENIOR
03h00'43
à 5'24
39,18
26
35
HELME Kean
Entente Vénus - District Bora bora
SENIOR
03h01'00
à 5'41
39,12
27
34
TCHAN FA Temarii
Entente Vénus - District Bora bora
SENIOR
03h01'09
à 5'50
39,08
28
2
VERNAUDON Taurea
Vénus 1
SENIOR
03h01'11
à 5'52
39,08
29
4
LECLEREC Gaël
Vénus 1
MASTER
03h01'15
à 5'56
39,06
30
8
TERIITEMATAUA Taiau
Fei-pi 1
SENIOR
03h01'26
à 6'07
39,02
31
31
TEIKIHUAVANAKA Lionel
Pirae cyclisme
SENIOR
03h01'29
à 6'10
39,01
32
3
VERNAUDON Klauss
Vénus 1
SENIOR
03h02'14
à 6'55
38,85
33
20
BERNADAT Jean-Pierre
Fei-pi 2
MASTER
03h02'27
à 7'08
38,81
34
11
SIETSMA Kor
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
MASTER
03h03'36
à 8'17
38,56
35
32
PASQUELINS Laurent
Pirae cyclisme
MASTER
03h03'49
à 8'30
38,52
36
30
LEGOFF Laurent
Pirae cyclisme
SENIOR
03h04'12
à 8'53
38,44
37
38
MORVAN Christian
Entente Punaruu - District Bora bora - Fei-pi
MASTER
03h32'02
à 36'43
33,39
38
39
MOU SING Richard
Entente Punaruu - District Bora bora - Fei-pi
MASTER
03h34'08
à 38'49
33,06
GC
1
41
AITKEN Christopher
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
U-23
12h36'44,030
-
39,66
+1
2
28
PATTON Tom
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
U-23
12h36'44,160
à 00'
39,66
-1
3
7
KRAINER Taruia
Fei-pi 1
U-23
12h36'51,790
à 0'07
39,65
+1
4
10
HARVEY Benjamin
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
U-23
12h37'26,350
à 0'42
39,62
+2
5
14
MORT Logan
Vélo club de Tahiti
SENIOR
12h38'20,350
à 1'36
39,58
-2
6
27
MORGAN Harrison
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
SENIOR
12h38'28,760
à 1'44
39,57
-1
7
26
VOLLEBREGT Richard
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
MASTER
12h39'50,280
à 3'06
39,5
0
8
29
FAGG Callum
Australie 2 - Koenig Expanders Schiltec
U-23
12h40'21,690
à 3'37
39,47
0
9
33
WANE Cédric
Pirae cyclisme
SENIOR
12h40'50,600
à 4'06
39,45
+1
10
12
HENNESSY Daniel
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
MASTER
12h40'52,190
à 4'08
39,44
-1
11
22
TONNELIER Thierry
Entente Punaruu-Arue
SENIOR
12h43'08,220
à 6'24
39,33
0
12
9
BUSH Matt
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
SENIOR
12h43'36,030
à 6'52
39,3
0
13
1
VERNAUDON Opeta
Vénus 1
SENIOR
12h46'26,790
à 9'42
39,16
0
14
20
BERNADAT Jean-Pierre
Fei-pi 2
MASTER
12h48'12,630
à 11'28
39,07
0
15
15
GÉRARD Stéphane
Vélo club de Tahiti
SENIOR
12h48'25,720
à 11'41
39,06
+1
16
24
RAOULX Vehiarii
Entente Punaruu-Arue
SENIOR
12h48'37,220
à 11'53
39,05
+2
17
44
MELLINGTON Jonathan
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
SENIOR
12h48'40,470
à 11'56
39,04
+7
18
25
COSTEUX Patric
Entente Punaruu-Arue
SENIOR
12h48'53,760
à 12'09
39,03
-1
19
42
CRAWFORD Dane
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
SENIOR
12h49'44,760
à 13'00
38,99
+1
20
4
LECLEREC Gaël
Vénus 1
MASTER
12h50'29,660
à 13'45
38,95
-1
21
11
SIETSMA Kor
Australie 1 Lan Atlantic
MASTER
12h50'57,600
à 14'13
38,93
-6
22
31
TEIKIHUAVANAKA Lionel
Pirae cyclisme
SENIOR
12h51'19,350
à 14'35
38,91
-1
23
34
TCHAN FA Temarii
Entente Vénus - District Bora bora
SENIOR
12h51'46,850
à 15'02
38,89
-1
24
2
VERNAUDON Taurea
Vénus 1
SENIOR
12h52'12,630
à 15'28
38,87
-1
25
23
LECHAT Olivier
Entente Punaruu-Arue
MASTER
12h52'38,850
à 15'54
38,84
0
26
16
GOULARD Olivier
Vélo club de Tahiti
SENIOR
12h53'20,100
à 16'36
38,81
+1
27
43
LAYZELL Samuel
Australie 3 - Nkc Lexus Cycling Team
SENIOR
12h54'12,530
à 17'28
38,77
+2
28
30
LEGOFF Laurent
Pirae cyclisme
SENIOR
12h57'07,500
à 20'23
38,62
-2
29
32
PASQUELINS Laurent
Pirae cyclisme
MASTER
12h57'52,790
à 21'08
38,58
-1
30
5
CRAIG Paul
Fei-pi 1
MASTER
13h03'07,280
à 26'23
38,32
+3
31
35
HELME Kean
Entente Vénus - District Bora bora
SENIOR
13h03'20,190
à 26'36
38,31
-1
32
37
TCHAN FA Daniel
Entente Punaruu - District Bora bora - Fei-pi
SENIOR
13h03'26,910
à 26'42
38,31
0
33
3
VERNAUDON Klauss
Vénus 1
SENIOR
13h05'17,440
à 28'33
38,22
-2
34
36
GOBRAIT Richard
Entente Vénus - District Bora bora
MASTER
13h05'47,790
à 29'03
38,19
0
35
8
TERIITEMATAUA Taiau
Fei-pi 1
SENIOR
13h14'37,820
à 37'53
37,77
0
36
6
BERNADINO Tamahere
Fei-pi 1
SENIOR
13h16'38,160
à 39'54
37,67
0
37
38
MORVAN Christian
Entente Punaruu - District Bora bora - Fei-pi
MASTER
14h55'48,440
à 2h19'04
33,5
0
38
39
MOU SING Richard
Entente Punaruu - District Bora bora - Fei-pi
MASTER
15h15'05,190
à 2h38'21
32,8
0
Close