1 15 POR19871218 23815 Ricardo VILELA Elite Efapel/Glassdrive 8:15:23 949 10 -5
2 27 POR19890213 21986 José GONÇALVES Elite Onda a 36 112 12 -13
3 12 POR19770909 6583 Nuno RIBEIRO Elite Efapel/Glassdrive a 58 978 18 -10
4 2 POR19901127 26922 Amaro ANTUNES Sub-23 Carmim/Prio a 1:02 300 21 0
5 6 POR19890614 25282 João PEREIRA Elite Carmim/Prio a 1:10 976 23 -6
6 88 RUS19910622 A0033 Maxim KOZYREV Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 1:11 753 19 0
7 35 POR19861206 18068 Rui VINHAS Elite Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 1:12 441 25 0
8 11 POR19801128 9962 Sérgio RIBEIRO Elite Efapel/Glassdrive a 3:34 034 34 -10
9 42 POR19900114 22283 Luís AFONSO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 3:48 691 37 0
10 14 POR19831011 20600 Sérgio SOUSA Elite Efapel/Glassdrive a 4:05 251 32 0
11 46 POR19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 5:06 092 60 0
12 26 POR19890213 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES Elite Onda a 7:39 084 33 0
13 23 ESP19860217 78738666 Delio FERNANDEZ Elite Onda a 10:48 178 42 0
14 24 POR19770331 7390 Célio SOUSA Elite Onda a 13:10 943 65 -3
15 82 RUS19930315 A0104 Vadim ZHURAVLEV Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 16:03 192 53 -8
16 31 ESP19820819 47007510 Antonio OLMO Elite Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 16:11 086 71 0
17 47 POR19900501 19978 André MOURATO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 17:24 851 53 0
18 48 POR19870228 20675 Marco CUNHA Elite Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 18:37 162 58 0
19 33 POR19820812 15703 Micael ISIDORO Elite Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 19:13 842 90 0
20 44 POR19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 19:16 209 67 -2
21 17 POR19840515 12436 Filipe CARDOSO Elite Efapel/Glassdrive a 22:39 065 56 -5
22 22 POR19820512 18560 João CABREIRA Elite Onda a 22:43 129 64 0
23 8 POR19841022 19448 Luís SILVA Elite Carmim/Prio a 24:36 736 69 0
24 37 POR19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Sub-23 Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 25:02 973 85 0
25 61 POR19900427 24360 Filipe OLIVEIRA Sub-23 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau a 25:25 920 105 0
26 84 RUS19930821 A0106 Sergey VDOVIN Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 25:43 930 85 0
27 85 RUS19930821 A0105 Alexander VDOVIN Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 25:53 293 90 0
28 53 POR19920319 22893 Joaquim SILVA Sub-23 Mortágua a 26:06 611 102 0
29 72 POR19871202 22501 Luis FERNANDES Elite OFM/Valongo a 26:11 461 99 0
30 4 GBR19841022 27576 Tomás SWIFT-METCALFE Elite Carmim/Prio a 32:08 529 97 0
31 21 POR19850608 21045 Daniel SILVA Elite Onda a 32:10 757 98 0
32 63 POR19911010 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA Sub-23 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau a 32:11 137 93 0
33 45 POR19900323 29015 João CORREIA Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 32:12 268 109 -3
34 71 POR19891030 25356 Fabio SOUSA Elite OFM/Valongo a 32:31 209 98 0
35 43 POR19920317 33100 Flávio CIPRIANO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 32:40 578 106 0
36 86 RUS19930306 A0103 Evgeny ZATESHILOV Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 33:20 335 103 0
37 87 RUS19920304 A0053 Pavel KARPENKOV Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 33:39 270 110 0
38 16 POR19880220 24685 Sandro PINTO Elite Efapel/Glassdrive a 33:48 654 118 0
39 83 RUS19931105 A0107 Artem SAMOLENKOV Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 34:17 484 89 -1
40 5 POR19890403 24861 Diogo NUNES Elite Carmim/Prio a 39:24 711 101 0
41 28 POR19830220 12293 Hélder OLIVEIRA Elite Onda a 40:29 569 117 0
42 62 POR19890924 34190 Moreno RIBEIRO Elite Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau a 40:32 399 132 -1
43 34 POR19840102 19503 Celestino PINHO Elite Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 40:42 085 133 0
44 51 POR19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Sub-23 Mortágua a 40:52 154 132 0
45 25 ESP19820402 41732 David GUTIERREZ Elite Onda a 40:59 565 139 0
46 38 POR19930922 25472 Fábio LEAÇA Sub-23 Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 41:54 896 141 0
47 52 POR19931216 27381 António BARBIO Sub-23 Mortágua a 43:21 380 108 -3
48 81 RUS19931104 A0035 Roman IVLEV Sub-23 Lokosphinx a 47:49 311 125 0
4
49 56 POR19931203 30725 Luís ALMEIDA Sub-23 Mortágua a 48:38 056 156 0
50 1 POR19851130 21072 Samuel CALDEIRA Elite Carmim/Prio a 48:59 678 157 0
51 7 POR19900222 29915 Válter PEREIRA Sub-23 Carmim/Prio a 49:09 023 126 0
52 36 MDA19920123 29227 Eujeniu COZONAC Sub-23 Louletano/Dunas Douradas a 49:59 228 120 0
53 41 POR19931020 24559 Diogo SANTOS Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized a 51:27 777 152 0
54 67 POR19910831 21890 João LETRAS Sub-23 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau a 53:07 143 149 0
55 75 POR19930111 33096 Gualter CARVALHO Sub-23 OFM/Valongo a 58:42 739 163 0
56 18 POR19910510 21310 Daniel FREITAS Sub-23 Efapel/Glassdrive a 58:43 885 166 0
57 55 POR19931003 29395 Tiago FERREIRA Sub-23 Mortágua a 58:50 816 164 0
58 3 POR19860401 17751 Daniel MESTRE Elite Carmim/Prio a 58:54 112 151 0
59 64 POR19841115 22248 David GARRIDO Elite Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau a 59:21 501 164 0
60 58 POR19891211 25167 Francisco COSTA Elite Mortágua a 59:33 249 167 0
61 74 POR19930603 35893 Pedro SANTOS Sub-23 OFM/Valongo a 1:00:11 490 164 0
62 57 POR19920810 26396 Carlos RIBEIRO Sub-23 Mortágua a 1:04:47 652 144 0
GERAL EQUIPAS
Pos Abrev Equipa Tempo Dif
1 EFG Efapel/Glassdrive 24:48:44
2 LIB Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 24:59:00 a 10:16
3 BOA Onda 25:02:02 a 13:18
4 PRT Carmim/Prio 25:12:54 a 24:10
5 LOU Louletano/Dunas Douradas 25:21:19 a 32:35
6 LOK Lokosphinx 25:27:54 a 39:10
7 JMN Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 26:17:26 a 1:28:42
8 MOR Mortágua 26:25:06 a 1:36:22
9 OFM OFM/Valongo 26:43:33 a 1:54:49
GERAL MONTANHA - AZUL - Pecmor
Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Equipa Pontos
1 6 POR19890614 25282 João PEREIRA Carmim/Prio 25
2 12 POR19770909 6583 Nuno RIBEIRO Efapel/Glassdrive 19
3 27 POR19890213 21986 José GONÇALVES Onda 16
4 37 POR19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Louletano/Dunas Douradas 15
5 47 POR19900501 19978 André MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 15
6 15 POR19871218 23815 Ricardo VILELA Efapel/Glassdrive 13
7 11 POR19801128 9962 Sérgio RIBEIRO Efapel/Glassdrive 10
8 2 POR19901127 26922 Amaro ANTUNES Carmim/Prio 8
9 14 POR19831011 20600 Sérgio SOUSA Efapel/Glassdrive 7
10 31 ESP19820819 47007510 Antonio OLMO Louletano/Dunas Douradas 4
11 24 POR19770331 7390 Célio SOUSA Onda 3
12 17 POR19840515 12436 Filipe CARDOSO Efapel/Glassdrive 3
13 83 RUS19931105 A0107 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx 2
14 88 RUS19910622 A0033 Maxim KOZYREV Lokosphinx 1
15 42 POR19900114 22283 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 1
16 4 GBR19841022 27576 Tomás SWIFT-METCALFE Carmim/Prio 1
GERAL METAS VOLANTES - VERDE - Licor Beirão
Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Equipa Pontos
1 11 POR19801128 9962 Sérgio RIBEIRO Efapel/Glassdrive 9
2 17 POR19840515 12436 Filipe CARDOSO Efapel/Glassdrive 8
3 24 POR19770331 7390 Célio SOUSA Onda 5
5
4 45 POR19900323 29015 João CORREIA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 5
5 52 POR19931216 27381 António BARBIO Mortágua 5
6 27 POR19890213 21986 José GONÇALVES Onda 4
7 82 RUS19930315 A0104 Vadim ZHURAVLEV Lokosphinx 3
8 44 POR19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 3
9 15 POR19871218 23815 Ricardo VILELA Efapel/Glassdrive 1
10 83 RUS19931105 A0107 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx 1
11 62 POR19890924 34190 Moreno RIBEIRO Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 1
GERAL JUVENTUDE - BRANCA - Câmara Municipal da Lousã
Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Equipa Tempo
1 2 POR19901127 26922 Amaro ANTUNES Carmim/Prio 8:16:25
2 88 RUS19910622 A0033 Maxim KOZYREV Lokosphinx 8:16:34
3 42 POR19900114 22283 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 8:19:11
4 46 POR19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 8:20:29
5 82 RUS19930315 A0104 Vadim ZHURAVLEV Lokosphinx 8:31:26
6 47 POR19900501 19978 André MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 8:32:47
7 44 POR19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 8:34:39
8 37 POR19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Louletano/Dunas Douradas 8:40:25
9 61 POR19900427 24360 Filipe OLIVEIRA Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 8:40:48
10 84 RUS19930821 A0106 Sergey VDOVIN Lokosphinx 8:41:06
11 85 RUS19930821 A0105 Alexander VDOVIN Lokosphinx 8:41:16
12 53 POR19920319 22893 Joaquim SILVA Mortágua 8:41:29
13 63 POR19911010 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 8:47:34
14 45 POR19900323 29015 João CORREIA Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 8:47:35
15 43 POR19920317 33100 Flávio CIPRIANO Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 8:48:03
16 86 RUS19930306 A0103 Evgeny ZATESHILOV Lokosphinx 8:48:43
17 87 RUS19920304 A0053 Pavel KARPENKOV Lokosphinx 8:49:02
18 83 RUS19931105 A0107 Artem SAMOLENKOV Lokosphinx 8:49:40
19 51 POR19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Mortágua 8:56:15
20 38 POR19930922 25472 Fábio LEAÇA Louletano/Dunas Douradas 8:57:17
21 52 POR19931216 27381 António BARBIO Mortágua 8:58:44
22 81 RUS19931104 A0035 Roman IVLEV Lokosphinx 9:03:12
23 56 POR19931203 30725 Luís ALMEIDA Mortágua 9:04:01
24 7 POR19900222 29915 Válter PEREIRA Carmim/Prio 9:04:32
25 36 MDA19920123 29227 Eujeniu COZONAC Louletano/Dunas Douradas 9:05:22
26 41 POR19931020 24559 Diogo SANTOS Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 9:06:50
27 67 POR19910831 21890 João LETRAS Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 9:08:30
28 75 POR19930111 33096 Gualter CARVALHO OFM/Valongo 9:14:05
29 18 POR19910510 21310 Daniel FREITAS Efapel/Glassdrive 9:14:06
30 55 POR19931003 29395 Tiago FERREIRA Mortágua 9:14:13
31 74 POR19930603 35893 Pedro SANTOS OFM/Valongo 9:15:34
32 57 POR19920810 26396 Carlos RIBEIRO Mortágua 9:20:10
Close