1
78
SUI19850826
Wyss Danilo
BMC Cycling Team
00:49:40.
-
44
2
73
SUI19890528
Reichenbach Sébastien
Maca-Loca, Scott
00:49:43.
3.
44
3
19
SUI19871112
Taramarcaz Julien
BMC Cycling Team
00:50:09.
29.
44
4
77
SUI19870822
Marguet Tristan
RC Olympia Biel
00:50:09.
29.
44
5
11
SUI19870801
Lüthi Nicolas
CC Lithoral VCCMM
00:50:10.
30.
44
6
63
SUI19920323
Suter Gaël
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
00:50:10.
30.
44
7
58
SUI19880307
Fumeaux Jonathan
ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO
00:50:11.
31.
44
8
61
SUI19930218
Schir Théry
Roth Echafaudages
00:50:12.
32.
44
9
67
SUI19880304
Aubert Romain
Team Hörmann
00:50:12.
32.
44
10
76
SUI19921106
Pellaud Simon
ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO
00:50:13.
33.
44
11
56
SUI19840622
Wolf Fabien
Bikeinlove
00:50:16.
36.
44
12
55
SUI19910816
Chenaux Adrien
VC Fribourg
00:50:16.
36.
44
13
3
GBR19820530
Moore Robert
London Phoenix
00:50:19.
39.
44
14
70
SUI19900927
Thièry Cyrille
Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
00:50:30.
50.
44
15
72
SUI19930409
Schnyder Lars
Roth Echafaudages
00:50:52.
1:12.
44
16
66
SUI19931105
Page Dylan
Team Dom Cycles
00:49:46.
1 Tr.
43
17
75
SUI19891218
Wüst Lionel
Maca-Loca, Scott
00:50:17.
1 Tr.
43
18
74
SUI19910922
Weiss Jonas
BH-Cycling Team RV Helvetia Sulz
00:50:18.
1 Tr.
43
19
68
FRA19770728
Rondeau Nicolas
UC Gessienne
00:50:18.
1 Tr.
43
20
4
SUI19850119
Dumusc Sven
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
00:50:24.
1 Tr.
43
21
2
SUI19931225
Baillifard Valentin
VC Excelsior Martigny
00:50:29.
1 Tr.
43
22
64
SUI19920617
Bolomey Florent
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
00:50:19.
2 Tr.
42
23
14
FRA19910603
Dornier Clément
Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme DNZ
00:50:34.
2 Tr.
42
24
71
SUI 19911026
Grand Anthony
Team Zimmermann BMC New Work
00:50:41.
2 Tr.
42
25
57
SUI19910201
Ogay Jean-Benoît
VC Vevey
00:50:29.
4 Tr.
40
Abandon(s) (DNF)
59
SUI19930319
Pasche Frank
Roth Echafaudages
00:12:58.
65
SUI19900828
Grand Arnaud
Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
00:11:17.
69
SUI19820322
Anderegg Andréas
Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
00:10:14.
Non partant(s) (DNS)
62
SUI19880724
Corthésy Damien
VC Mendrisio
Close