1 Martin BINA CZE 29 1:49 8 8
2 Michal KOLÁR SVK DUK 20 +3 5 5
3 Michael BOROS CZE 20 +4 2 2
4 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 29 +4
5 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 20 +4
6 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 35 +4
7 Jakub SKALA CZE 19 +4
8 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 32 +5
9 Jirí SKALICKÝ CZE 21 +5
10 Ondrej BAMBULA CZE 25 +5
11 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 22 +5
12 Anthony MALDONADO FRA 21 +5
13 Petr LECHNER CZE KTM 28 +5
14 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +5
15 Ian RICHARDS AUS 19 +6
16 Benedikt KENDLER GER KTM 20 +6
17 Lukas RANACHER AUT KTM 20 +6
18 Jasper OCKELOEN NED 22 +6
19 Thomas ZECHMEISTER CZE 19 +7
20 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 21 +7
21 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +7
22 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 23 +7
23 Robbert DE GREEF NED CJP 21 +7
24 Wim STROETINGA NED KOG 27 +7
25 Martin HUNAL CZE ASP 23 +7
26 Stanislav BAMBULA CZE 29 +8
27 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 22 +8
28 Martin HACECKY CZE ADP 24 +8
29 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +8
30 Josef HOSEK CZE WHI 21 +8
31 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 25 +8
32 Jakub EHRENBERGER CZE 23 +8
33 Tomas HOLUB CZE ASP 22 +8
34 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 29 +8
35 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED KOG 27 +8
36 Mark SCHREURS NED CJP 23 +8
37 Jan KLABOUCH CZE ASP 22 +8
38 Mieszko BULIK POL 22 +9
39 Petr HAMPL CZE 19 +9
40 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 30 +9
41 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE KTM 24 +9
42 Michael GOGL AUT KTM 19 +10
43 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 23 +10
44 Bart VAN HAAREN NED KOG 28 +10
45 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 27 +10
46 Michal PODLASKI POL BGZ 24 +10
47 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 21 +10
48 Ivars PROKOFJEVS LAT RBD 21 +10
49 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 20 +11
50 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 23 +11
51 Josef CERNY CZE WIB 19 +11
52 Radek POLNICKY CZE 20 +11
53 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 23 +11
54 Simon KISLINGER AUT 22 +11
55 Jon Anders GRONDAHL NOR PBC 24 +11
56 Robert GAVENDA SVK DUK 24 +11
57 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BGZ 23 +11
58 Frantisek PADOUR CZE WHI 24 +11
59 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 38 +11
60 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 20 +11
61 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +12
62 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 20 +12
63 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 27 +12
64 Lars VIERBERGEN NED KOG 24 +12
65 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 24 +12
66 Mateusz NOWAK POL 20 +12
67 Joaquin SOBRINO ESP SPT 30 +12
68 David KASEK CZE 30 +12
69 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 21 +12
70 Dominik CHLUPÁC CZE 19 +12
71 Pawel BERNAS POL 22 +12
72 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP SPT 26 +12
73 Ondrej VOBORA CZE 24 +12
74 Tomas DANACIK CZE WHI 22 +12
75 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +12
76 Daniel TUREK CZE 19 +12
77 Andreas ERLAND NOR PBC 20 +13
78 Kamil GRADEK POL 22 +13
79 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 22 +13
80 Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE 31 +13
81 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 26 +13
82 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 31 +13
83 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 21 +13
84 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 36 +14
85 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +14
86 Vaclav VIKTORIN CZE ASP 19 +14
87 Oldrich NOVOTNÝ CZE 21 +14
88 Martins SAVICKIS LAT ALB 19 +14
89 Martin PUUSEPP EST ALB 24 +14
90 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 20 +14
91 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 35 +14
92 Tomas SMOLEN POL BGZ 29 +14
93 Matthias PETER GER 23 +15
94 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL 21 +15
95 Anatoliy SOSNITSKIY UKR KLS 22 +15
96 Thomas LECHERMANN GER 28 +15
97 Bouke KUIPER NED KOG 23 +16
98 Tomáš RADOLF CZE 29 +16
99 Jan ZIMOVCAK CZE 19 +16
100 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 19 +17
101 Alexis BECQUET FRA 22 +17
102 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 22 +17
103 Jérémy FABIO FRA 25 +17
104 Jakub FOLTYN POL WIB 20 +17
105 Jakub NOVAK CZE 22 +18
106 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE 20 +18
107 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 23 +19
108 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 20 +19
109 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +19
110 Maximilian WEIDER GER 23 +19
111 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR SPT 23 +19
112 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 21 +19
113 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 23 +20
114 Thomas KAPFHAMMER GER 28 +20
115 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 22 +21
116 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 21 +21
117 Raphael VERINI FRA 22 +21
118 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 19 +21
119 Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS GRE SPT 23 +22
120 Nikolay IVANOV BUL 19 +22
121 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 20 +22
122 Antti SIZKO FIN 30 +22
123 Victor MAZOYER FRA 22 +25
124 Juho FÄRLIN FIN 20 +29
125 Josef MANOUSEK CZE 21 +46
126 Stanislav HEJDUK CZE 35 +48
127 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 19 +53
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Martin BINA CZE 29 1:49
2 Michal KOLÁR SVK DUK 20 +3
3 Michael BOROS CZE 20 +4
4 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 29 +4
5 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 20 +4
6 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 35 +4
7 Jakub SKALA CZE 19 +4
8 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE SPT 32 +5
9 Jirí SKALICKÝ CZE 21 +5
10 Ondrej BAMBULA CZE 25 +5
11 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 22 +5
12 Anthony MALDONADO FRA 21 +5
13 Petr LECHNER CZE KTM 28 +5
14 Erki PÜTSEP EST ALB 36 +5
15 Ian RICHARDS AUS 19 +6
16 Benedikt KENDLER GER KTM 20 +6
17 Lukas RANACHER AUT KTM 20 +6
18 Jasper OCKELOEN NED 22 +6
19 Thomas ZECHMEISTER CZE 19 +7
20 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 21 +7
21 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +7
22 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 23 +7
23 Robbert DE GREEF NED CJP 21 +7
24 Wim STROETINGA NED KOG 27 +7
25 Martin HUNAL CZE ASP 23 +7
26 Stanislav BAMBULA CZE 29 +8
27 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 22 +8
28 Martin HACECKY CZE ADP 24 +8
29 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 21 +8
30 Josef HOSEK CZE WHI 21 +8
31 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 25 +8
32 Jakub EHRENBERGER CZE 23 +8
33 Tomas HOLUB CZE ASP 22 +8
34 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 29 +8
35 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED KOG 27 +8
36 Mark SCHREURS NED CJP 23 +8
37 Jan KLABOUCH CZE ASP 22 +8
38 Mieszko BULIK POL 22 +9
39 Petr HAMPL CZE 19 +9
40 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 30 +9
41 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE KTM 24 +9
42 Michael GOGL AUT KTM 19 +10
43 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 23 +10
44 Bart VAN HAAREN NED KOG 28 +10
45 Kristofers RACENAJS LAT ALB 27 +10
46 Michal PODLASKI POL BGZ 24 +10
47 Bjørn tore nilsen HOEM NOR PBC 21 +10
48 Ivars PROKOFJEVS LAT RBD 21 +10
49 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 20 +11
50 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 23 +11
51 Josef CERNY CZE WIB 19 +11
52 Radek POLNICKY CZE 20 +11
53 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR PBC 23 +11
54 Simon KISLINGER AUT 22 +11
55 Jon Anders GRONDAHL NOR PBC 24 +11
56 Robert GAVENDA SVK DUK 24 +11
57 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BGZ 23 +11
58 Frantisek PADOUR CZE WHI 24 +11
59 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 38 +11
60 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 20 +11
61 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +12
62 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 20 +12
63 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 27 +12
64 Lars VIERBERGEN NED KOG 24 +12
65 Lorents Ola AASVOLD NOR PBC 24 +12
66 Mateusz NOWAK POL 20 +12
67 Joaquin SOBRINO ESP SPT 30 +12
68 David KASEK CZE 30 +12
69 Armands BECIS LAT RBD 21 +12
70 Dominik CHLUPÁC CZE 19 +12
71 Pawel BERNAS POL 22 +12
72 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP SPT 26 +12
73 Ondrej VOBORA CZE 24 +12
74 Tomas DANACIK CZE WHI 22 +12
75 Sandis EISLERS LAT ALB 19 +12
76 Daniel TUREK CZE 19 +12
77 Andreas ERLAND NOR PBC 20 +13
78 Kamil GRADEK POL 22 +13
79 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 22 +13
80 Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE 31 +13
81 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 26 +13
82 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 31 +13
83 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 21 +13
84 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 36 +14
85 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +14
86 Vaclav VIKTORIN CZE ASP 19 +14
87 Oldrich NOVOTNÝ CZE 21 +14
88 Martins SAVICKIS LAT ALB 19 +14
89 Martin PUUSEPP EST ALB 24 +14
90 Jaka BOSTNER SLO RAR 20 +14
91 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 35 +14
92 Tomas SMOLEN POL BGZ 29 +14
93 Matthias PETER GER 23 +15
94 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL 21 +15
95 Anatoliy SOSNITSKIY UKR KLS 22 +15
96 Thomas LECHERMANN GER 28 +15
97 Bouke KUIPER NED KOG 23 +16
98 Tomáš RADOLF CZE 29 +16
99 Jan ZIMOVCAK CZE 19 +16
100 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 19 +17
101 Alexis BECQUET FRA 22 +17
102 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 22 +17
103 Jérémy FABIO FRA 25 +17
104 Jakub FOLTYN POL WIB 20 +17
105 Jakub NOVAK CZE 22 +18
106 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE 20 +18
107 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 23 +19
108 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 20 +19
109 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 25 +19
110 Maximilian WEIDER GER 23 +19
111 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR SPT 23 +19
113 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 23 +20
114 Thomas KAPFHAMMER GER 28 +20
115 Georgios KARATZIOS GRE SPT 22 +21
116 Daniel REITER AUT KTM 21 +21
117 Raphael VERINI FRA 22 +21
118 Tadej HITI SLO RAR 19 +21
119 Dimitrios POLYDOROPOULOS GRE SPT 23 +22
120 Nikolay IVANOV BUL 19 +22
121 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 20 +22
122 Antti SIZKO FIN 30 +22
123 Victor MAZOYER FRA 22 +25
124 Juho FÄRLIN FIN 20 +29
125 Josef MANOUSEK CZE 21 +46
126 Stanislav HEJDUK CZE 35 +48
127 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 19 +53
Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 21
Close