1 36 32855 Ruben GUERREIRO JUNIOR Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 2:49:13
2 44 26206 Nelson SILVA JUNIOR Individual 2:50:12 a 59
3 41 23778 Hugo BRITO JUNIOR Individual 2:50:12 m.t.
4 103 31756 Ruben COELHO JUNIOR Mortágua 2:50:12 m.t.
5 21 26022 Francisco VALINHO JUNIOR Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2:50:12 m.t.
6 81 30784 Ricardo TEIXEIRA JUNIOR Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:51:09 a 1:56
7 46 34482 José FERREIRA JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:52:15 a 3:02
8 45 25024 Luis GOMES JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:52:20 a 3:07
9 35 33239 Andre BESSA JUNIOR Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 2:52:20 m.t.
10 125 32785 Nuno MATOS JUNIOR GONDOMAR Cultural 2:52:20 m.t.
11 100 35405 Gaspar GONÇALVES JUNIOR Mortágua 2:52:20 m.t.
12 83 28028 Fábio OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:52:29 a 3:16
13 12 30548 David RIBEIRO JUNIOR C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda 2:52:40 a 3:27
14 154 36054 Eduardo COSTA JUNIOR C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:52:40 m.t.
15 52 33095 Paulo CUNHA JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:52:48 a 3:35
16 48 28237 Fábio MANSILHAS JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:52:48 m.t.
17 27 33454 César MARTINGIL JUNIOR Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2:52:48 m.t.
18 123 34093 Carlos CARNEIRO JUNIOR GONDOMAR Cultural 2:52:48 m.t.
19 61 34607 João SILVA JUNIOR Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:52:48 m.t.
20 102 30849 Xavier SILVA JUNIOR Mortágua 2:52:48 m.t.
21 156 29729 João FERNANDES JUNIOR C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:52:48 m.t.
22 76 27814 Cláudio REIS JUNIOR A. C. D. Milharado 2:52:48 m.t.
23 32 27473 Pedro HENRIQUES JUNIOR Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 2:52:48 m.t.
24 245 29730 Carlos MACHADO JUNIOR ASC - Real Objectiva 2:52:48 m.t.
25 230 30221 Paulo SILVA JUNIOR Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:52:48 m.t.
26 75 31957 André VIEIRA JUNIOR A. C. D. Milharado 2:52:48 m.t.
27 34 39955 Pedro MENDES JUNIOR Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 2:52:48 m.t.
28 279 26316 João RODRIGUES JUNIOR C.C. TAVIRA 2:52:48 m.t.
29 33 29963 Adelino PIRES JUNIOR Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 2:52:48 m.t.
30 158 28930 Ricardo SOUSA JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:52:48 m.t.
31 50 31052 Rui CARVALHO JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:52:48 m.t.
32 68 32739 Carlos LEAL JUNIOR C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:52:48 m.t.
33 155 33453 João NOGUEIRA JUNIOR C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:52:54 a 3:41
34 49 34481 Pedro SEABRA JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:53:14 a 4:01
35 90 27850 António BARRADAS JUNIOR G. D. Torres / Congelados Moreira 2:53:14 m.t.
36 23 37615 Bernardo GUERREIRO JUNIOR Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2:53:19 a 4:06
37 199 37985 Jorge DIOGO DIAS JUNIOR Vulcal/Inplénitus/C. C. C. 2:53:21 a 4:08
38 51 35136 Pedro MOREIRA JUNIOR Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:53:23 a 4:10
39 28 30636 José PEREIRA JUNIOR Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2:53:23 m.t.
40 124 23214 Gonçalo AMADO JUNIOR GONDOMAR Cultural 2:54:24 a 5:11
41 58 27815 Adriano CRUZ JUNIOR Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:55:13 a 6:00
42 111 35266 Fábio GERARDO JUNIOR CYR/Ferrindal/Lousa 2:55:13 m.t.
43 54 33979 Miguel MACEDO JUNIOR Seissa/A.C.R. Roriz/Frulac 2:55:13 m.t.
44 11 32398 Daniel FERREIRA JUNIOR C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda 2:55:13 m.t.
45 4 37579 Ricardo FALCÃO JUNIOR Seissa/A.C.R. Roriz/Frulac 2:55:13 m.t.
46 275 38561 Tiago OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Centro de Ciclismo de Loulé 2:55:13 m.t.
47 86 28026 João REBELO JUNIOR Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:55:13 m.t.
48 109 36074 Pedro COSTA JUNIOR CYR/Ferrindal/Lousa 2:55:13 m.t.
49 62 30635 Ricardo OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:55:13 m.t.
50 20 30802 Bruno XAVIER JUNIOR Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2:55:13 m.t.
51 37 29122 Francisco CAETANO JUNIOR Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 2:55:13 m.t.
52 113 30019 Augusto VITORINO JUNIOR CYR/Ferrindal/Lousa 2:55:13 m.t.
53 283 33347 Ruben SILVA JUNIOR C.C. TAVIRA 2:55:13 m.t.
54 22 25469 Fábio OLIVEIRA JUNIOR Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 2:55:13 m.t.
55 193 30503 Nuno COSTA JUNIOR A. C. D. Milharado 2:55:13 m.t.
56 306 28271 Rui MENDES JUNIOR Vulcal/Inplénitus/C. C. C. 2:58:45 a 9:32
Close