1 SAKELLARIDIS MAGKOURAS NEOFYTOS KRONOS CP 69 A 3:47:00
PAPADEROS ALEXIS 2 A * 75 TALOS-ANEK 3:47:00 CHANIA
3 * 1 GKAZONIS PETER A ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:47:00
4 KOURMPETIS ANASTASIOS 48 pesos A ASTER 3:47:08
KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS 5 * 14 A GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 3:50:15
Nikolaos Ioannidis * 6 3 A ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:50:15
7 A 66 DIMITRAKOPOULOS DIMITRIOS PODILATODROMOS 3:50:32
8 MYGIAKIS KONSTANTINOS A * 49 pesos ASTER 3:50:50
Dimitrios SPANOPOULOS 9 * 6 A ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:53:40
10 A 4 CHRIS KATRAKIS ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:55:40
11 ** 44 DOXARAS EVANGELOS LARISSA A RAC 3:55:44
ARIS KARLIOTIS 12 ** 46 A RAC LARISSA 3:55:44
CHALKIOPOULOS PAUL 13 65 A PATRON PR 3:55:50
14 * 5 PAPOYTSAS KONSTANTINOS A ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:57:00
KOUROUMPAS KONSTANTINOS 15 ** 68 A CP KRONOS 3:57:00
16 ** 39 CHAIRETAKIS VASILIS A OA SOUDA 3:57:00
17 76 A ROVAKIS DIMITRIS TALOS CHANIA-ANEK 3:57:05
18 LEGAL NICK A 74 TALOS-ANEK 3:57:06 CHANIA
19 * 10 TSOPOUROGLOU BASIL A ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:57:06
20 70 A JOHN DRAKAKIS TALOS CHANIA-ANEK 3:57:10
21 34 A KARAGIANNAKIS EVANGELOS OA SOUDA 3:57:10
ARIS STAMOPOULOS 22 * 63 A PATRON 3:59:05 PR
23 50 A JOHN SKORDAS pesos ASTER 4:01:50
KORTSIDAKIS 24 ** MICHAEL A 72 TALOS-ANEK 4:03:20 CHANIA
KAKAVELAKIS 25 ** JOHN A 71 TALOS-ANEK 4:03:20 CHANIA
26 PAGANOS KON / NOS PINEIOS A 54 4:04:40
ILIADIS JOHN 27 12 A * GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 4:07:50
PANTELAKIS LEFTERIS 28 ** A 37 OA SOUDA 4:07:50
THEODORE PETRIDIS 29 * 29 AO A 4:07:51 PARADISE
30 Kanellopoulos CROSS 58 A PATRON 4:07:51 PR
31 POTAMITIS KON / NOS 62 PO A 4:07:51 PATRON
32 Panagiotopoulos PAUL A 26 AO Olympiakos 4:09:25
33 23 A TSOUPRAS NIKOLAOS AEOLOS 4:14:50
34 ** 31 Panagiotis Christopoulos A Casey AIGIO 4:14:50
ZACHARIOU PHILEMON 35 ** 33 A 4:15:19 OA SOUDA
Christos Mylonas 1 36 M 4:16:50 AEK
37 9 A TSIANTOS THEOCHARIS ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 4:19:00
38 ORFANIDIS KYRIAKOS Panathinaikos AO 10 M 4:19:00
GEROLYMATOS NIKOLAOS 39 51 PEGASUS A BLISTER 4:20:00
40 36 A JOHN MARAVELAKIS OA SOUDA 4:20:20
41 32 A AGRIMAKIS STELIOS OA SOUDA 4:20:20
42 73 A LEDAKIS CHARALAMPOS TALOS CHANIA-ANEK 4:23:40
43 PAPADIMITRAKIS CROSS M 14 4:23:40 POI CASTLE
KARAMPINAKIS PANAGIOTIS 44 ** A 35 OA SOUDA 4:23:40
GEORGE 7 45 STAMATOPOULOS A ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 4:26:00
46 GIANNIKIS KON / NOS RAC LARISSA A 42 4:27:40
47 27 A TSERIS ORESTIS AO Olympiakos 4:29:44
48 GALLIS DIMOSTHENIS CP 15 M 4:32:25 KRONOS
NIKOLAIDIS KONSTANTINOS 49 25 AO A 4:32:25 OLYMPIAKOS
50 40 A DANIEL EXARCHOS Panathinaikos AO 4:32:28
51 9 M RED STEFANOS Panathinaikos AO 4:35:00
KOUMPETSOS ANASTASIOS 52 ** A 30 4:39:25 Casey AIGIO
53 FRAMPITSIS KONSTANTINOS PT PATRA M 12 4:40:35
54 15 A Costas Christodoulou GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 4:42:10
TSAVARI 55 HELEN C 79 THESEUS-WORLDOFBIKE 4:43:40
56 28 A PETER ATHINAIOS AO 4:44:25 PARADISE
Dimitris ALEXOPOULOS 57 13 M 4:49:06 PO PATRON
NTRELIAS ELEFTHERIOS 58 24 OD 4:49:18
ZEGKLIS NIKOLAOS 59 20 OD 4:55:40
60 55 A PAGANOS EVANGELOS PINEIOS 4:55:40
61 18 A KARELLAS DIONYSUS IMG 4:55:40
KAMNITSIS PANAGIOTIS 62 24 AO A 4:58:20 OLYMPIAKOS
FRITZILAS ELIAS 63 6 M THESEUS-WORLDOFBIKE 5:03:20
64 27 THEODORE PO THEODORIDIS 5:03:20
65 82 C TESMETZIDOU DESPINA PINEIOS 5:07:00
66 GEORGIA 78 C ANDREADOU AO Olympiakos 5:08:00
# TEAM STANDINGS MEN (NEW JUNIOR +) TIME
1 ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 11:30:55
2 pesos ASTER 11:39:48
3 TALOS CHANIA - ANEK LINES 11:41:11
PO 4 PATRON 12:00:36
5 OA SOUDA 12:02:00
RAC 6 Larissa 12:19:08
7 GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 12:40:15
8 AO Olympiakos 13:11:34
1 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ 69 Α ΠΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 3:47:00
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ* 75 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 3:47:00
3 ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ* 1 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:47:00
4 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 48 Α ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3:47:08
5 ΚΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ* 14 Α GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 3:50:15
6 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ* 3 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:50:15
7 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 66 Α ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 3:50:32
8 ΜΥΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ* 49 Α ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3:50:50
9 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ* 6 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:53:40
10 ΚΑΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:55:40
11 ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ** 44 Α ΠΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3:55:44
12 ΚΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ** 46 Α ΠΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3:55:44
13 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 65 Α ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3:55:50
14 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ* 5 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:57:00
15 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ** 68 Α ΠΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 3:57:00
16 ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ** 39 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3:57:00
17 ΡΟΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 76 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 3:57:05
18 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 74 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 3:57:06
19 ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ* 10 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 3:57:06
20 ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 70 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 3:57:10
21 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 34 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 3:57:10
22 ΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ* 63 Α ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 3:59:05
23 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 50 Α ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 4:01:50
24 ΚΟΡΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ** 72 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 4:03:20
25 ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ** 71 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 4:03:20
26 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 54 Α ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 4:04:40
27 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ* 12 Α GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 4:07:50
28 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ** 37 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4:07:50
29 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ* 29 Α ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 4:07:51
30 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 58 Α ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4:07:51
31 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 62 Α ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4:07:51
32 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 26 Α ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 4:09:25
33 ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 23 Α ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 4:14:50
34 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ** 31 Α ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4:14:50
35 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ** 33 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4:15:19
36 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1 Μ ΑΕΚ 4:16:50
37 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 9 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 4:19:00
38 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 10 Μ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 4:19:00
39 ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 51 Α ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ 4:20:00
40 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 36 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4:20:20
41 ΑΓΡΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 32 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4:20:20
42 ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 73 Α ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ -ANEK 4:23:40
43 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 14 Μ ΠΟΗ ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 4:23:40
44 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ** 35 Α ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 4:23:40
45 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 7 Α ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 4:26:00
46 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 42 Α ΠΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 4:27:40
47 ΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 27 Α ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 4:29:44
48 ΓΑΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 15 Μ ΠΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 4:32:25
49 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 25 Α ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 4:32:25
50 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 40 Α ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 4:32:28
51 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 9 Μ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 4:35:00
52 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ** 30 Α ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4:39:25
53 ΦΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 12 Μ ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4:40:35
54 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 15 Α GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 4:42:10
55 ΤΣΑΒΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 79 Γ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ-WORLDOFBIKE 4:43:40
56 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 28 Α ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 4:44:25
57 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 13 Μ ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 4:49:06
58 ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 24 ΟΠ 4:49:18
59 ΖΕΓΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 20 ΟΠ 4:55:40
60 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 55 Α ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 4:55:40
61 ΚΑΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ 18 Α ΑΕΚ 4:55:40
62 ΚΑΜΝΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 24 Α ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 4:58:20
63 ΦΡΙΤΖΗΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 6 Μ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ-WORLDOFBIKE 5:03:20
64 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 27 ΟΠ 5:03:20
65 ΤΕΣΜΕΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 82 Γ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 5:07:00
66 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 78 Γ ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 5:08:00
# ΟΜΑΔΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (ΝΕΩΝ+ΕΦΗΒΩΝ) ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ETCETERA-WORLDOFBIKE 11:30:55
2 ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 11:39:48
3 ΤΑΛΩΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ - ANEK LINES 11:41:11
4 ΠΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 12:00:36
5 ΟΑ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 12:02:00
6 ΠΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 12:19:08
7 GIOS-DEYSER-LEON-KASTRO 12:40:15
8 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 13:11:34
Close