1 67 VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy BEL19730726 POORTEN FERYN TEAM 02:45:00
2 51 GOURGUE Benjamin BEL19860309 PROVINCE DE NAMUR 02:45:00
3 35 CARABIN Sebastien BEL19890328 BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 02:45:25
4 70 BOVERIE Jonathan BEL19881230 FCWB - HAINAUT 02:46:13
5 48 MARION Gaëtan BEL19840219 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:46:21
6 23 SOCQUET Jeroen BEL19891211 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:46:59
7 64 WHENMAN BILLY - JOE GBR19890410 PM RACING 02:46:59
8 59 BAIOLET Nicolas BEL19831108 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:46:59
9 43 PANIS Maxim BEL19930430 CYCLINGCHAMPS 02:46:59
10 8 WILLEMS Robby BEL19931027 WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V. 02:46:59
11 45 VAN GOETHEM Kevin BEL19901123 A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEA 02:46:59
12 53 DURINCK Sean BEL19901212 WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW 02:46:59
13 63 SCHILS DOMINIC GBR19711007 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:46:59
14 33 VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon BEL19911104 MELBOTECH PRORACE CT 02:46:59
15 3 VLASSELAER Maarten BEL19890826 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:46:59
16 5 SWINNENS Denis BEL19800306 LOTTO - VC ARDENNES 02:46:59
17 78 VERJANS Frank BEL19740916 TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO 02:47:50
18 65 NAESSENS Michael BEL19720104 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:48:01
19 71 BURTON Jérémy BEL19840913 GEOFCO VILLE D ALGER 02:48:05
20 41 RAYMAEKERS Niels BEL19920814 APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW 02:48:05
21 50 PIRLOT Antoine BEL19900714 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI 02:48:14
22 40 SERRY Florent BEL19910104 PROVINCE DE LIÈGE 02:48:34
23 1 MORTIER Steven BEL19900210 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDE 02:48:34
24 38 RASE Guillaume BEL19910410 BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 02:48:34
25 31 WAERZEGGERS Glenn BEL19930107 LC TETANGE 02:48:34
26 9 WILLEMS Kenny BEL19931027 WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V. 02:48:34
27 42 SANNEN Ivan BEL19780613 HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 02:48:34
28 39 BORCY Quentin BEL19910124 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI 02:48:34
29 13 SCIASCIA Sébastien BEL19910713 LOTTO - VC ARDENNES 02:48:34
30 73 GIJSEMBERGT Kevin BEL19861218 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE 02:48:53
31 6 DEBUCQUOY Rafaël BEL19800206 VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT 02:49:04
32 46 VANDERVEKEN Jelko BEL19920809 WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 02:49:59
33 26 SCHOL Dieter BEL19860503 LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 02:49:59
34 72 DENYS Geoffrey BEL19910930 VAN EYCK SPORT 02:50:20
35 29 POLIZZOTTO Bartolo BEL19910824 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:51:09
36 76 COUSIN SAINT REMI Julien BEL19861219 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSS 02:51:20
Close