1 412 21728 Manuel CARDOSO ELITE CAJA RURAL 3:52:40
2 806 19961 Antonio CARVALHO ELITE Mortágua 3:52:40 m.t.
3 548 18354 Edgar PINTO ELITE LA/Antarte 3:52:40 m.t.
4 582 20675 Marco CUNHA ELITE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 3:52:40 m.t.
5 472 12436 Filipe CARDOSO ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:52:40 m.t.
6 512 12293 Hélder OLIVEIRA ELITE Onda 3:52:40 m.t.
7 439 21072 Samuel CALDEIRA ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:52:40 m.t.
8 534 15703 Micael ISIDORO ELITE Louletano/Dunas Douradas 3:52:40 m.t.
9 404 13897 Bruno PIRES ELITE SAXO BANK 3:52:40 m.t.
10 782 22501 Luis FERNANDES ELITE OFM/Valongo 3:52:40 m.t.
11 536 22119 Bruno SARAIVA ELITE Team Differdange / Magic-sportfood.de 3:52:40 m.t.
12 515 21045 Daniel SILVA ELITE Onda 3:52:40 m.t.
13 547 6062 Hugo SABIDO ELITE LA/Antarte 3:52:40 m.t.
14 541 22804 Bruno SILVA ELITE LA/Antarte 3:52:40 m.t.
15 440 19448 Luís SILVA ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:52:40 m.t.
16 111 12355 Hernâni BRÔCO ELITE CAJA RURAL 3:52:40 m.t.
17 517 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES ELITE Onda 3:52:40 m.t.
18 650 23456 Diogo SILVA ELITE Maia 3:52:40 m.t.
19 543 21729 Márcio BARBOSA ELITE LA/Antarte 3:52:40 m.t.
20 537 19503 Celestino PINHO ELITE Louletano/Dunas Douradas 3:52:40 m.t.
21 406 20904 André CARDOSO ELITE CAJA RURAL 3:52:40 m.t.
22 535 18068 Rui VINHAS ELITE Louletano/Dunas Douradas 3:52:40 m.t.
23 474 9962 Sérgio RIBEIRO ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:52:40 m.t.
24 542 17756 José MENDES ELITE LA/Antarte 3:52:40 m.t.
25 545 25188 Hugo SANCHO ELITE LA/Antarte 3:52:40 m.t.
26 479 27651 Tiago FERREIRA ELITE Bi&sse/Infotre Protek 3:52:40 m.t.
27 438 25282 João PEREIRA ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:52:40 m.t.
28 126 X13494205X Joni BRANDÃO ELITE Burgos BH/ Castilla e Leon 3:52:40 m.t.
29 513 7390 Célio SOUSA ELITE Onda 3:52:40 m.t.
30 12 18560 João CABREIRA ELITE Onda 3:52:40 m.t.
31 608 25356 Fabio SOUSA ELITE OFM/Valongo 3:52:58 a 18
32 475 23815 Ricardo VILELA ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:53:00 a 20
33 516 21986 José GONÇALVES ELITE Onda 3:53:25 a 45
34 816 25167 Francisco COSTA ELITE Mortágua 3:53:47 a 1:07
35 476 20600 Sérgio SOUSA ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:54:03 a 1:23
36 470 11080 Rui SOUSA ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:54:03 m.t.
37 477 21015 César FONTE ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:54:03 m.t.
38 471 6583 Nuno RIBEIRO ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:54:03 m.t.
39 786 19632 Vitor CARVALHO ELITE ASC / KTM / Vitória 3:54:03 m.t.
40 649 28620 Pedro MORGADO ELITE Maia 3:54:19 a 1:39
41 468 24685 Sandro PINTO ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:55:07 a 2:27
42 429 24924 Guilherme LOURENÇO ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:55:07 m.t.
43 709 28391 Ivo SANTOS ELITE Xyâmi/Fagor/Nova Vida 3:55:07 m.t.
44 577 34190 Moreno RIBEIRO ELITE Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 3:55:07 m.t.
45 469 12159 António AMORIM ELITE Efapel/Glassdrive 3:55:07 m.t.
46 450 25085 Fábio FERREIRA ELITE Xyâmi/Fagor/Nova Vida 3:55:59 a 3:19
47 436 18581 Ricardo MESTRE ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:57:46 a 5:06
48 544 6585 Vergílio SANTOS ELITE LA/Antarte 3:57:46 m.t.
2
49 443 18126 Henrique CASIMIRO ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:57:46 m.t.
50 442 17751 Daniel MESTRE ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:57:46 m.t.
51 437 17148 David LIVRAMENTO ELITE Carmim/Prio 3:57:46 m.t.
52 727 22248 David GARRIDO ELITE Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 3:58:58 a 6:18
Close