1.
128
KOLÁŘ Michael
SVK19921221
M UNDER 23
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:08:11
41,45
2.
125
TYBOR Patrik
SVK19870916
MEN ELITE
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:08:13
00:02
41,44
3.
92
CHALUPČÍK Ján
SVK19930125
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:08:36
00:25
41,36
4.
123
GAVENDA Róbert
SVK19880115
MEN ELITE
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:08:36
00:25
41,36
5.
136
ZRELICA Roman
SVK19850323
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:08:36
00:25
41,36
6.
124
KOVÁČ Maroš
SVK19770411
MEN ELITE
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:10:56
02:45
40,85
7.
118
KĽÚČIK Daniel
SVK19810319
MEN ELITE
CK D3-RACE TEAM Bratislava
3:10:56
02:45
40,85
8.
91
BÁTORA Lukáš
SVK19850917
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:11:25
03:14
40,75
9.
130
VYŠŇA Matej
SVK19880708
MEN ELITE
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:12:26
04:15
40,53
10.
104
FRAŇO Martin
SVK19780503
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:12:29
04:18
40,52
11.
98
SCHWABIK Johann
SVK19920725
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:13:34
05:23
40,30
12.
95
BUČO Jakub
SVK19930203
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:14:29
06:18
40,11
13.
127
MAHĎAR Martin
SVK19890731
MEN ELITE
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:14:29
06:18
40,11
14.
114
KARAS Juraj
SVK19850812
MEN ELITE
GREENBIKE REALIZ Racing Team
3:14:29
06:18
40,11
15.
121
NOVÁK Jakub
SVK19880323
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:14:31
06:20
40,10
16.
137
HARING Martin
SVK19861224
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:14:31
06:20
40,10
17.
99
MALIK Róbert
SVK19931129
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:15:15
07:04
39,95
18.
110
ŠEFČÍK Stanislav
SVK19930825
M UNDER 23
CK Spišská Nová Ves
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
19.
107
JANŽO Róbert
SVK19800524
MEN ELITE
CK D3-RACE TEAM Bratislava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
20.
97
MAČÁK Matúš
SVK19910207
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
21.
89
UVÁČEK Vlastimil
SVK19921113
M UNDER 23
CK Olympik Trnava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
22.
108
SLOVÁK Michal
SVK19841216
MEN ELITE
ARBO DENZEL CLIFF Wien
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
23.
112
PETRÁŠ Norbert
SVK19930912
M UNDER 23
PŠK REPROGAS
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
24.
117
OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT19871222
ELITE
UNION Cycling Team
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
25.
119
KRIŠTÍN Matej
SVK19900807
M UNDER 23
CK D3-RACE TEAM Bratislava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
26.
106
GROLMUS Bystrík
SVK19820503
MEN ELITE
Suncycle Time Cycling Team Partizánske
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
27.
122
ŠPÁNIK Juraj
SVK19930524
M UNDER 23
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
28.
93
ZAŤKO Dominik
SVK19931114
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
29.
103
DEBNÁR Miroslav
SVK19830421
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
30.
131
NOVÁK Miroslav
SVK19740624
MEN ELITE
CK FALANGE Bratislava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
31.
134
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
SVK19750210
M MASTERS
OUTSITERZ NOVATEC
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
32.
129
BRONIŠ Roman
SVK19761017
MEN ELITE
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
33.
120
BRANDÝS Michal
SVK19860104
MEN ELITE
CK DUKLA Bratislava
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
34.
135
GLAJZA Robert
SVK19710611
MEN ELITE
CK Banská Bystrica
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
35.
109
SPANYO Patrik
SVK19930309
M UNDER 23
Cyklo Klub Nitra cyklo team
3:15:16
07:05
39,95
36.
90
LISINOVIČ Dominik
SVK19870405
MEN ELITE
CK Olympik Trnava
3:17:17
09:06
39,54
37.
96
WACHS Martin
SVK19900907
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
3:31:23
23:12
36,90
138
HABERA Michal
SVK19930519
M UNDER 23
DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK
DNF
102
KONOPKA Ľubomír
SVK19810113
M MASTERS
Cyklistický klub VITAL
DNF
132
CHRAPPA Richard
SVK19890621
MEN ELITE
CK D3-RACE TEAM Bratislava
DNF
115
GRUJBÁR Andrej
SVK19821204
MEN ELITE
CK FALANGE Bratislava
DNF
94
KRESTIANKO Imrich
SVK19931002
M UNDER 23
AŠK INTER Bratislava
DNF
101
LÍŠKA Tomáš
SVK19760402
M MASTERS
Športové a vzdelávacie stredisko - Cyklistický klub
Close