1. Sander Lormans Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 25 -
2. Rob Disseldorp RCMD De Coureur 23 -
3. Lars Van De Vall Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 21 -
4. Twan Brusselman Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 19 -
5. Bart Harmsen Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 17 -
6. Silvan Buis West Frisia 15 -
7. Kevin Ossendrijver Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas 14 -
8. Peter Koning Metec Continental Cyclingteam 13 -
9. Tino Haakman West Frisia 12 -
10. Martijn Lust UWTC De Volharding 11 -
11. Wouter De Groot RTV De Bollenstreek 10 -
12. Ton Slippens WV Alcmaria Victrix 9 -
13. Nuchiel Schweize 8 -
14. Jordy Buskermolen WV Avanti 7 -
15. Cor Van Leeuwen NWV Groningen 6 -
16. Boudewijn De Graaff UWTC De Volharding 5 -
17. Gertjan Hamstra WV De IJsselstreek 4 -
18. Arjan De Heer HR En TC D.O.K. 3 -
19. Sjors Handgraaf RTV De Bollenstreek 2 -
20. Etienne Kooreman Restore Cycling 1 -
21. Steven Stenekes ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam - -
22. Andy Knijpinga TWC De Kempen - -
23. Gerard Windhouwer ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam - -
24. Matthe Pronk Marco Polo Cycling – Donckers Koffie - -
25. Lars Bartlau NWV Groningen - -
26. Martijn Dijkstra WV De Jonge Renner - -
27. Maikel Hogervorst RWC Ahoy - -
28. Jeroen Kaldenbach Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam - -
29. Joris Blokker - -
30. Tom Gakes Hoornse Ren En Toerclub - -
31. Robbert Van Andel RTV De Bollenstreek - -
32. Raymond Splinter ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam - -
33. Ronald Puttenstein - -
34. Rudy Vriend NWV Groningen - -
35. Adrie Lindeman Metec Continental Cyclingteam - -
36. Richard Mulder - -
37. Fred Pronk Rsa Cyclingteam - -
38. Guido De Koning - -
39. Marco Massink WV Stormvogels Veendam - -
40. Danny Degeling - -
41. Edwin De Graaff Uithoornse WTC - -
DNF Odwin Bink - -
DNF Josua Brouwer AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Joanuis Drakakis - -
DNF Jaap Dudink West Frisia - -
DNF Luuk Goede West Frisia - -
DNF Frank Jonkman West Frisia - -
DNF Daniel Kleijn Hoornse Ren En Toerclub - -
DNF Sander Koomen Hoornse Ren En Toerclub - -
DNF Carlo Kop ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam - -
DNF Joost Kunst ASC Olympia - -
DNF Henk Van Laar - -
DNF Tom Van De Meer West Frisia - -
DNF Roel Mouris WTC De Amstel - -
DNF Maarten Van Zanten AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Daniel Bijlenga AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Sybren Mulder - -
DNF Jacco Muntz Hanzerenners Zwolle - -
DNF Bas Oude Elferink WC De Waardrenner - -
DNF Alexandros Papaderos - -
DNF Edwin Sierkstra - -
DNF Mike Tesselaar Wv Noord-holland - -
DNF Sven Tuit LRTV Swift - -
DNF Tom De Vaal West Frisia - -
DNF Gerard Welling Hoornse Ren En Toerclub - -
DNF Lennart De Wilde Hanzerenners Zwolle - -
DNF Ruurd-jan Zwarts RWC Ahoy
Close