148.17 CAMERON COGBURN (1 - Cat1) Cambridge, MA 3:56:04 235379 13 CCB Racing
[2nd Place] 2 151.84 Anders Newbury Fairfield, VT 3:56:20 237769 45 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Team
[3rd Place] 3 155.51 Ben Wolfe (2 - Cat1) Niantic, CT 3:56:20 260405 56 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
4 159.18 Michael Margarite (3 - Cat1) New York, NY 3:56:34 211807 42 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
5 162.84 Dan Timmerman (4 - Cat1) Clay, NY 3:56:45 79102 53 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
6 166.51 Daniel Chabanov (5 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 3:56:50 264739 9 CRCA/Foundation
7 170.18 Erik Levinsohn (1 - Cat2) Williamstown, MA 3:56:50 308534 40 Boston Bicycle School @ UA
8 173.85 Emerson Oronte Cohasset, MA 3:56:55 222542 63 Jelly Belly
9 177.52 Anthony Clark (2 - Cat2) Feeding Hills, MA 3:57:28 281380 12 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
10 181.19 Sean Mccarthy (6 - Cat1) Amherst, MA 3:58:55 278956 60 JAM/NCC
11 184.85 Zack Noonan (7 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 3:59:30 249618 46 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place] 12 188.52 Aidan Charles (8 - Cat1) Middletown, CT 3:59:30 164128 10 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
13 192.19 Nick Friesen Moorhead, MN 3:59:55 301204 21 Stan's No Tubes/AXA Equitable
14 folded number 4:01:41 62
15 199.53 brian breach (9 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 4:01:41 274223 2 GS Mengoni USA
16 203.20 Graham Garber (3 - Cat2) New Britain, CT 4:01:16 12764 22 Central Wheel
17 206.87 Sean Cahill (4 - Cat2) Burlington, CT 4:02:51 83498 7 GHCC Presented By Central Wheel
18 210.53 Eugene Boronow (10 - Cat1) Tucson, AZ 4:02:58 57369 1 G.S. Mengoni USA
19 214.20 Adam Sullivan (11 - Cat1) North Kingstown, RI 4:03:11 199084 51 Embrocation Cycling Journal
20 217.87 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman (5 - Cat2) Middlebury , VT 4:03:48 276879 64 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
[Team 1st Place] 21 221.54 Amos Brumble IV (12 - Cat1) Westerly, RI 4:04:33 5230 66 CCB Racing
22 225.21 Brandon Freyer (6 - Cat2) Brewster, NY 4:04:47 281876 20 Pawling Cycle & Sport
23 228.88 Donny Green (7 - Cat2) Providence, RI 4:05:05 301880 26 J.A.M Fund / NCC
24 232.54 Stephen Pierce (8 - Cat2) Cambridge, MA 4:05:05 300212 47 Embrocation Cycling Journal
25 236.21 Justin Lindine (13 - Cat1) New Salem, MA 4:05:05 205717 57 Redline
26 239.88 Bryan Dobes (9 - Cat2) Ridgewood, NJ 4:07:06 268682 17 CRCA - Westwood Velo
27 243.55 Josh Lipka (14 - Cat1) Pittsfield, MA 4:07:36 211744 41 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
28 247.22 Jesse Keough (15 - Cat1) Sandwich, MA 4:09:41 229606 35 www.keoughcyclocross.com
29 250.89 Andrew Krulewitz (10 - Cat2) Brookline, MA 4:08:57 191162 39 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
30 254.55 Alejandro Cifuentes-Lorenzen (11 - Cat2) Stonington, CT 4:09:34 308272 11 Upton Bass Racing
31 258.22 Brian Campbell (12 - Cat2) Waltham, MA 4:09:34 210587 8 545 Velo
32 261.89 Evan Burkhart (16 - Cat1) Easthampton, MA 4:09:34 241358 6 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
33 265.56 Eric Tremble (17 - Cat1) Jericho, VT 4:09:34 212585 54 Boston Bicycle School
[Team 1st Place] 34 Yahor Buben 4:09:34 4 CCB Racing
35 272.90 Evan Cooper (13 - Cat2) Closter, NJ 4:09:34 248002 14 Embrocation Cycling Journal
36 276.57 Chase Goldstein (14 - Cat2) Mill Vally Ca 4:09:34 347396 25 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
37 280.23 Nick Keough (18 - Cat1) Sandwich, MA 4:09:34 203439 36 www.keoughcyclocross.com
[Team 1st Place] 38 Aliaksandr Bialiauski 4:09:34 67 CCB Racing
39 287.57 Jake Hollenbach (19 - Cat1) Shelburne, VT 4:11:36 189818 31 Boston Bicycle School
[Team 3rd Place] 40 291.24 Jelle Stoop (15 - Cat2) New Haven, CT 4:11:36 357684 50 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
41 294.91 John Herrick (16 - Cat2) Contoocook, NH 4:11:36 296573 30 Boston Bicycle School
42 298.58 David Freifelder (17 - Cat2) Glenwood, NJ 4:12:10 200872 19 Westwood Velo
43 302.24 David Costa (18 - Cat2) Roselle Park, NJ 4:13:10 218866 15 Farm Team Elite
44 305.91 Mukunda Feldman (20 - Cat1) Easthampton, MA 4:13:48 145271 61 JAM/NCC
45 309.58 John Mcgill (19 - Cat2) Montpelier, VT 4:14:26 101738 59 Onion River Racing
46 313.25 Alexander Bremer (21 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 4:18:30 232069 3 CRCA/Foundation
[Team 1st Place] 47 316.92 Hunter Resek (20 - Cat2) East Dover, VT 4:26:22 315400 48 CCB Racing
48 320.59 Brad Warren (21 - Cat2) Fitchburg, MA 4:33:32 259600 58 JAM/NCC
Close