1. 81 SCHULER Remo SUI19900925 Team Vorarlberg 15 3:56:55,0 -
2. 7 DILLIER Silvan SUI19900803 EKZ Racing Team 15 3:59:05,3 +2:10,3
3. 20 KELLER Jan SUI19910518 ATLAS 15 3:59:05,7 +2:10,7
4. 76 HOFSTETTER Oliver SUI19900116 Leopard Trek 15 3:59:05,8 +2:10,8
5. 22 SCHELLING Patrick SUI19900501 ATLAS 15 3:59:07,0 +2:12,0
6. 9 LIENHARD Fabian SUI19930903 EKZ Racing Team 15 3:59:11,6 +2:16,6
7. 18 BAUR Felix SUI19920512 ATLAS 15 3:59:38,3 +2:43,3
8. 37 AUBERT Loic SUI19901119 Velo Club Mendrisio-PL 15 3:59:59,7 +3:04,7
9. 34 MERCIER Alexandre SUI19900601 15 3:59:59,9 +3:04,9
10. 16 ADDY Raphael SUI19900316 ATLAS 15 4:00:00,0 +3:05,0
11. 23 CHAVANNE Gabriel SUI19920120 15 4:00:00,1 +3:05,1
12. 8 FUCHS Dominik SUI19900208 EKZ Racing Team 15 4:00:03,2 +3:08,2
13. 26 JAUN Lukas SUI19910729 MACA LOCA SCOTT 15 4:00:19,7 +3:24,7
14. 72 THIÈRY Cyrille SUI19900927 Charvieu Chavagneux 15 4:00:19,8 +3:24,8
15. 25 STÜSSI Colin SUI19930604 MACA LOCA SCOTT 15 4:00:20,7 +3:25,7
16. 32 CHENAUX Adrien SUI19910816 MACA LOCA SCOTT 15 4:00:22,1 +3:27,1
17. 71 BAILLIFARD Valentin SUI19931225 roth échafaudages cycling 15 4:00:22,8 +3:27,8
18. 29 EGLIN Joel SUI19900310 MACA LOCA SCOTT 15 4:01:32,4 +4:37,4
19. 21 PELLAUD Simon SUI19921106 ATLAS 15 4:01:32,8 +4:37,8
20. 40 BEER Olivier SUI19901018 Velo Club Mendrisio-PL 15 4:02:08,7 +5:13,7
21. 80 THERY Schir SUI19930218 Roth Echafaudage Cycling 15 4:03:13,2 +6:18,2
22. 48 GASSER Gian SUI19910217 Team Hörmann 15 4:07:19,4 +10:24,4
23. 85 RINNER Daniel LIE19901111 Team Vorarlberg 15 4:07:19,6 +10:24,6
24. 19 ERDIN Peter SUI19900723 ATLAS 15 4:07:19,7 +10:24,7
25. 82 KÜNG Stefan SUI19931116 ProTer Focus Track Team 15 4:07:20,0 +10:25,0
26. 42 EICHER Tino SUI199090407 Velo Club Mendrisio-PL 15 4:07:20,0 +10:25,0
27. 69 DIETERICH Silvan SUI19930928 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. 15 4:07:20,1 +10:25,1
28. 6 WEISS Jonas SUI19910922 BH-Cycling-Team 15 4:07:20,1 +10:25,1
29. 13 KAPPLER Christian SUI19910530 GS RUFALEX Rollladen 15 4:07:20,2 +10:25,2
30. 17 RAUSCH Tizian SUI19930615 RRZ goldwurst.ch 15 4:07:20,6 +10:25,6
31. 31 LUTERNAUER Patrick SUI19900727 MACA LOCA SCOTT 15 4:09:31,7 +12:36,7
32. 33 ANDRES Christian SUI19900117 MACA LOCA SCOTT 15 4:10:57,0 +14:02,0
33. 74 MÜLLER Lukas SUI19920630 GD Cycling Sports 15 4:15:26,1 +18:31,1
DNF 12 BECHTER Ramon SUI19910814 GS RUFALEX Rollladen 12 3:28:23,5 DNF
DNF 24 THALMANN Roland SUI19930805 MACA LOCA SCOTT 11 2:59:45,1 DNF
DNF 84 FRIEDLI Jaques SUI19931009 Team Vulco / VC Lancy 11 3:11:21,5 DNF
DNF 46 ELMIGER Jonas SUI19910929 Team Hörmann 10 2:42:01,1 DNF
DNF 4 STÄUBLE Reto SUI19931007 BH-Cycling-Team 10 2:47:08,2 DNF
DNF 73 FREULER Jan SUI19920225 GD Cycling Sports 10 2:47:08,3 DNF
DNF 66 KRUCKER Adrian SUI19930608 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. 9 2:23:42,5 DNF
DNF 10 SCHNYDER Lars SUI19930409 Roth échafaudages 9 2:26:55,2 DNF
Radsporttage Gippingen 2012
Resultate Schweizer Meisterschaft U23
Rg. Nr. Name Kat UCICode Verein Rd. Zeit Rückstand
www.asprosport.ch 1/2
DNF 77 PASCHE Frank SUI19930319 Roth échafaudages 9 2:27:58,5 DNF
DNF 45 SIEVERT Tobias SUI19920425 roth échafaudages cycling 9 2:42:01,8 DNF
DNF 49 JACOT Mathieu SUI19910927 Team Hörmann 8 2:05:01,2 DNF
DNF 15 STÄUBLE Dario SUI 19910926 Team Fixträger - 8 2:08:56,3 DNF
DNF 14 LEE Raphael SUI19921110 GS RUFALEX Rollladen 8 2:13:44,0 DNF
DNF 68 DIETERICH Pascal SUI19930928 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. 7 1:50:35,9 DNF
DNF 64 HUGENTOBLER Loïc SUI19921028 Team Vulco / VC Lancy 7 1:52:49,1 DNF
DNF 62 KÄLIN Vincent SUI19931225 RV Einsiedeln 7 1:53:31,6 DNF
DNF 35 ERZER Jonas SUI19911114 VCCMorteau-Montbenoit 7 1:56:49,8 DNF
DNF 11 HELDSTAB Jan SUI19920801 RMV Cham-Hagendorn 7 2:00:46,1 DNF
DNF 1 AREGGER Marcel SUI19900826 ATLAS 6 1:34:30,0 DNF
DNF 5 STOCKER Manuel SUI19910617 BH-Cycling-Team 6 1:36:44,1 DNF
DNF 28 MONIGHETTI Mirco SUI19900305 MACA LOCA SCOTT 6 1:38:15,4 DNF
DNF 51 WALDISPÜHL Livio SUI19901214 Team Hörmann 6 1:39:34,5 DNF
DNF 79 SUTER Gael SUI19920323 CENTRE MONDIAL DU 5 1:19:05,7 DNF
DNF 61 GUIDI Marco SUI19920921 velo club Bellinzona 5 1:23:32,1 DNF
DNF 30 SUTER Florian SUI19930406 MACA LOCA SCOTT 5 1:24:06,7 DNF
DNF 2 GRAF Fabian SUI19910412 BH-Cycling-Team 5 1:28:11,4 DNF
DNF 3 JANSEN Philip SUI19920521 BH-Cycling-Team 5 1:28:11,6 DNF
DNF 52 TSCHAN David SUI19930507 VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus 4 1:07:18,0 DNF
DNF 60 CASTELLI Diego SUI19920302 velo club Bellinzona 4 1:23:31,0 DNF
DNF 65 LEHMANN Pascal SUI19930519 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. 3 0:54:34,5 DNF
DNF 70 INAUEN Christoph SUI19930817 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. 3 0:54:34,5 DNF
DNF 44 PASI-PUTTINI Roberto SUI19930729 Velo Club Mendrisio-PL 3 0:54:34,7 DNF
DNF 47 FRANK Simon SUI19900414 Team Hörmann 2 0:36:21,0 DNF
DNF 63 ANDRES Nicolas SUI19921216 BMC Hottinger Cycling 2 0:36:21,0 DNF
DNF 67 KELLER Arend SUI19931115 Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. 2 0:36:21,3 DNF
DNF 83 TÄNNLER Patrick SUI1990 VMC Gänzigen 0 0:00:10,2 DNF
Close