1. -
2. VOET Kris (Olen)
3. VAN LOMMEL Cedric (Heist-op-den-Berg)
4. SIJMENS Davy (Tielt-Winge)
5. BEYENS Yoeri (Nijlen)
6. DEBOEL Kevin (Laakdal)
7. PUTTENAERS Roy (Veerle)
8. SCHEPERS Chris (Rotselaar)
9. EVERAERTS Wim (Rillaar)
10.DE KEYSER Ken (Rillaar)
11.WINTERS Ronald (Hamont-Achel)
12.GOOSSENS Mathieu (Ottenburg)
13.VAN DE EYNDE Jens (Nijlen)
14.SCHOEP Glenn (Bambrugge)
15.VAN DER AUWERA Benny (Muizen)
16.DELCORPS Grégory (Maleves)
17.PEIGNEUR Dirk (Huldenberg)
18.SCHILS Dominic (GBR)
19.LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas (Zandhoven)
20.GORIS Thomas (Aarschot)
21.VAN GORP Yves (Tielen)
22.VAN NUFFELEN Sam (Begijnendijk)
23.JANSSENS Jimmy (Vorselaar)
24.TOURNAY Ludovic (Rixensart)
25.RAVYEDTS Bruno (Nijvel)
26.VERSCHUEREN Bart (Tremelo)
27.ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
28.HOF Thomas (Messelbroek)
29.SCHETS Steve (Herk-De-Stad)
30.VAN ACKER Eddy (Boom)
31.VAN DEN BOSCH Geert (Houwaart)
32.BELLEN Wesley (Kersbeek-Miskom)
33.VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick (Duffel)
34.VERBOVEN Bert (Westerlo)
35.VAN HERCK Pieter (Berlaar)
36.MARISSENS Jitse (Liedekerke)
37.DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell (Werchter)
38.VAN OVERSTRAETEN Pieter-Jan (Heist-op-den-Berg)
39.MCLAREN Thomas (Londen)
40.VANWESEMAEL Jurgen (Ham)
41.STIENS Matti (Schepdaal)
42.DE VRIES Wim (Westerlo)
43.SIRACUSA Matthias (Messelbroek)
44.VERBRUGGEN Wesley (Betekom)
45.TORFS Jef (Westerlo)
46.LINTEN Tom (Balen)
47.VAN UFFEL Willem (Baal)
48.CLAESSENS Gerrit (Ranst)
49.DE WAELHEYNS Sven (Korbeek-Lo)
50.BOYLE Sean (Aus)
51.VAN MECHELEN Wouter (Bevel)
52.VANHALLE Stijn (Veltem-Beisem)
53.DE HAAN Jesse (NED)
54.IELEGEMS Nico (Rumst)
55.SUAREZ Kevin (Lincent)
56.HELSEN Gunther (Baal)
57.VAN DER SANDE Toshi (Wijnegem)
58.SPRENGERS Thomas (Westerlo)
59.HUYBRECHTS Leopold (Zichem)
60.RENTMEESTERS Benjamin (Sterrebeek)
61.COSTERMANS Randy (Wijnegem)
62.VAN LOOY Roel (Herenthout)
63.INDEKEU Nico (Olen)
64.BRUYNSEELS Rudy (Westerlo)
65.VAN DEN VONDER Stef (Hulshout)
66.BLACK Tom (GBR)
67.DIELTJENS Gert (Westerlo)
68.SEGERS Joren (Lommel)
69.VERVLOET Mich (Herentals)
70.JACOBS Giovanni (Turnhout)
71.VAN DE MIEROOP Sam (Schoten)
72.DAUWEN Pieter (Westerlo)
73.HENDRICKX Jorg (Schriek)
74.MORIS Sven (Begijnendijk)
75.MARTIN Camille (Brussel)
76.STUART Henry (Bangor)
77.RYAN Marc (NZL)
78.GREGG Michael (Westmeerbeek)
79.KEMPENAERS Niel (Westerlo)
80.VAN ROY Simon (Lubbeek)
81.VAN ROY Stijn (Lubbeek)
82.BUEKEN Joeri (Zoutleeuw)
83.DIERCKX Danny (Laakdal)
84.VAN ELSEN Bert (Geel)
85.WOUTERS Maarten (Baal)
86.LAVERY Philip (IRL)
87.VAN TRIJP Jurgen (Essen)
88.BENNETT Sam (IRL)
Close