1 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 3:34:36
2 Romain BARDET FRA ALM +43
3 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC +1:50
4 David MONCOUTIE FRA COF +1:50
5 John GADRET FRA ALM +1:50
6 Mickaël BUFFAZ FRA COF +1:50
7 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV +1:50
8 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP STB +1:50
9 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS +1:50
10 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MOV +1:50
11 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP STB +1:50
12 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 +1:50
13 Jan HIRT CZE LET +1:50
14 Rafal MAJKA POL STB +1:50
15 Jerome COPPEL FRA SAU +1:55
16 Christophe LE MEVEL FRA GRS +2:13
17 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AS2 +4:57
18 Jan BARTA CZE APP +4:57
19 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE NED RB3 +4:57
20 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSC +4:57
21 Matthias BRANDLE AUT APP +4:57
22 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN STB +4:57
23 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF +4:57
24 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM +4:57
25 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL VCD +4:57
26 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO COL COL +4:57
27 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AS2 +4:57
28 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM +4:57
29 Serge PAUWELS BEL OPQ +4:57
30 Vladimir KARPETS RUS MOV +4:57
31 Michel KREDER NED GRS +4:57
32 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL OPQ +4:57
33 Guillaume FAUCON FRA AUB +4:57
34 Pierre-Luc PERRICHON FRA LPM +4:57
35 Gerald CIOLEK GER OPQ +4:57
36 Antoine LAVIEU FRA FRA +4:57
37 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SAU +4:57
38 Clément KORETZKY FRA LPM +5:12
39 Rob RUIJGH NED VCD +5:39
40 Erwan TEGUEL FRA FRA +9:39
41 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC +9:39
42 Volodymir GUSTOV UKR STB +9:39
43 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN MDA LET +9:39
44 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 +9:39
45 Fabian WEGMANN GER GRS +9:39
46 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED VCD +9:39
47 Théo VIMPERE FRA FRA +9:39
48 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA VCD +11:31
49 Axel DOMONT FRA FRA +11:31
50 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 +11:31
51 Dimitri LE BOULCH FRA AUB +11:31
52 Anthony CHARTEAU FRA EUC +12:53
53 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC +12:53
54 Marzio BRUSEGHIN ITA MOV +12:53
55 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV +12:53
56 Ever RIVERA COL COL +12:53
57 Johan MOMBAERTS FRA AUB +12:53
58 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED VCD +12:53
59 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA LET +12:53
60 Florent BARLE FRA COF +12:53
61 Thomas PETERSON USA GRS +12:53
62 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ +12:53
63 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 +12:53
64 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ +12:53
65 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF +12:53
66 Christophe KERN FRA EUC +12:53
67 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SAU +12:53
68 Yohan CAUQUIL FRA LPM +12:53
69 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +17:39
70 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ +17:39
71 Enrique SANZ ESP MOV +17:39
72 Koldo FERNANDEZ ESP GRS +17:39
73 Jérémy BESCOND FRA COF +17:39
74 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC +17:39
75 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED RB3 +17:39
76 Jonathan THIRE FRA AUB +17:39
77 Frantisek RABON CZE OPQ +17:39
78 Andrew FENN GBR OPQ +17:39
79 Fernando ORJUELA COL COL +17:39
80 Moreno HOFLAND NED RB3 +17:39
81 James JARAMILLO COL COL +17:39
82 Dario CATALDO ITA OPQ +17:39
83 Nikolas MAES BEL OPQ +17:39
84 Martijn MAASKANT NED GRS +17:39
85 Jesus EZQUERRA ESP LET +17:39
86 Blaz JARC SLO APP +17:39
87 Warren BARGUIL FRA FRA +17:39
88 César PAREDES COL COL +23:39
89 Jimmy TURGIS FRA FRA +26:49
90 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER RB3 +26:56
91 Wesley KREDER NED RB3 +26:56
92 Grégoire TARRIDE FRA LPM +27:59
DNF Rein TAARAMAE EST COF
DNF Romain FEILLU FRA VCD
DNF Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR FDJ
DNF Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ
DNF Lucas Sebastian HAEDO ARG STB
DNF José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV
DNF Giorgio BRAMBILLA ITA LET
DNF Julian KERN GER LET
DNF Eric BERTHOU FRA BSC
DNF Gael MALACARNE FRA BSC
DNF Johan LE BON FRA BSC
DNF Geoffroy LEQUATRE FRA BSC
DNF Markus EICHLER GER APP
DNF Daniel SCHORN AUT APP
DNF Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM
DNF Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM
DNF Nicolas BAZIN FRA AUB
DNF Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB
DNF Steven TRONET FRA AUB
DNF Laurent MANGEL FRA SAU
DNF Damien GAUDIN FRA EUC
DNF Kévin REZA FRA EUC
DNF Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2
DNF Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AS2
DNF Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL COL
DNS Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA FRA
Close