1 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE GBR EDR 28 3:51:35 8 8
2 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN MDA LET 25 +0 5 5
3 Warren BARGUIL FRA 21 +58 2 2
4 Dimitri LE BOULCH FRA AUB 23 +58
5 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS TIK 23 +3:53
6 Erick ROWSELL GBR EDR 22 +8:24
7 Damien HOWSON AUS JAI 20 +8:24
8 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 25 +9:01
9 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +9:08
10 Benoît SINNER FRA 28 +10:31
11 Pierre BONNET FRA 22 +10:31
12 Maxime ROBERT FRA 25 +10:34
13 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI 24 +12:23
14 Fabio SILVESTRE POR LET 22 +15:46
15 Michael FREIBERG AUS JAI 22 +15:46
16 Maxime DANIEL FRA 21 +15:46
17 Michel KOCH GER GER 21 +15:46
18 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LET 24 +15:46
19 Samuel HARRISON GBR GBR 20 +15:46
20 Nicolas ROUSSEAU FRA AUB 29 +15:46
21 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +15:46
22 Lubomir PETRUS CZE BKP 22 +15:46
23 Wietse BOSMANS BEL BKP 21 +15:46
24 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 27 +15:46
25 Guillaume MARTIN FRA 19 +15:46
26 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 21 +15:46
27 Louis MEINTJES RSA 20 +15:46
28 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +15:46
29 Nicolas BAZIN FRA AUB 29 +15:46
30 Frederik VERKINDEREN BEL 24 +15:46
31 Ludovic VIENNET FRA 22 +15:46
32 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS TIK 26 +15:46
33 Petr VAKOC CZE 20 +15:46
34 Paul VOSS GER EDR 26 +15:46
35 Guillaume FAUCON FRA AUB 26 +15:46
36 Pierre GOUAULT FRA 19 +15:46
37 Maxime RENAULT FRA 22 +15:46
38 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE NED RB3 21 +15:46
39 Erwan TEGUEL FRA 21 +15:46
40 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +15:46
41 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +15:46
42 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 23 +15:46
43 Anthony CHARTEAU FRA EUC 33 +15:46
44 Simon ZAHNER SUI 29 +15:46
45 Grant FERGUSON GBR GBR 19 +15:46
46 Silvan DILLIER SUI 22 +15:46
47 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +15:46
48 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +15:46
49 Baptiste DOMANICO FRA 22 +15:46
50 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +15:46
51 Peter KUSZTOR HUN ARH 28 +15:46
52 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +15:46
53 Olivier LEFRANCOIS FRA 27 +15:46
54 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA LET 22 +15:46
55 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +15:46
56 Pirmin LANG SUI ARH 28 +15:46
57 Sébastien GREDY FRA 32 +15:46
58 Anton VOROBYEV RUS TIK 22 +15:46
59 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 31 +15:46
60 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 22 +15:46
61 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 28 +15:46
62 Dominik FUCHS SUI 22 +15:46
63 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 20 +15:46
64 Jay MCCARTHY AUS JAI 20 +15:46
65 Patrick LANE AUS JAI 21 +15:46
66 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 25 +15:46
67 Flavien MAURELET FRA 21 +15:46
68 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 25 +15:46
69 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS TIK 24 +15:46
70 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR 22 +15:46
71 Edouard LAUBER FRA 24 +15:46
72 Ian BIBBY GBR EDR 26 +15:46
73 Julian KERN GER LET 23 +15:46
74 Yoann BARBAS FRA 24 +15:46
75 Guillaume BONNET FRA 23 +15:46
76 Edouard LOUYEST FRA 23 +15:46
77 Antoine GORICHON FRA 25 +15:46
78 Damien GAUDIN FRA EUC 26 +16:24
79 Renaud VINCENT FRA 23 +17:59
80 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN NOR TJM 32 +17:59
81 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 25 +17:59
82 Mathieu LE LAVANDIER FRA 20 +19:59
83 Maxime LE LAVANDIER FRA 20 +19:59
84 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +20:47
85 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED RB3 20 +26:23
86 Jakob STEIGMILLER GER TET 22 +26:23
87 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 20 +28:14
88 Franck BOUYER FRA EUC 38 +28:14
89 Stig BROECKX BEL 22 +28:14
90 Steve BEKAERT BEL 22 +28:14
91 Mathieu CHIOCCA FRA 27 +28:14
92 Tomas BOUTEILLE FRA 31 +28:14
93 Anthony BUHLER FRA 23 +28:14
94 Christer RAKE NOR TJM 25 +28:14
95 Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 22 +28:14
96 Moreno ANGST SUI 24 +28:14
97 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJM 19 +28:14
98 James MOWATT AUS 22 +28:14
99 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED RB3 21 +28:14
100 Albain CORMIER FRA 23 +28:14
101 Herberts PUDANS LAT 26 +28:14
102 Anthony SAUX FRA 21 +28:14
103 Alistair SLATER GBR GBR 19 +28:14
104 Miras BEDERBEKOV KAZ AS2 23 +28:14
105 Saïd HADDOU FRA EUC 30 +28:14
106 Benjamin CANTOURNE FRA 27 +28:14
107 Kilian MOSER SUI 24 +28:14
108 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +28:14
109 Giorgio BRAMBILLA ITA LET 24 +28:14
110 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL 23 +28:14
111 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL BKP 27 +28:14
112 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 25 +28:14
113 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AS2 25 +28:14
114 Mathieu DRUJON FRA AUB 29 +28:14
115 Alexander KRIEGER GER GER 21 +28:14
116 Calvin WATSON AUS JAI 19 +28:14
117 Romain DELALOT FRA 21 +28:14
118 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI ARH 24 +28:14
119 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27 +28:14
120 Kevin PREDATSCH GER TET 20 +28:14
121 Clément PENVEN FRA 23 +28:14
122 Daniel HENGGELER SUI ARH 24 +28:14
123 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 19 +28:14
124 Nick AITKEN AUS JAI 22 +28:14
125 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 25 +28:14
126 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 24 +28:14
127 Stefan SCHÄFER GER NSP 26 +28:14
128 Scott THWAITES GBR EDR 22 +28:14
129 Matthias Plarre GER GER 20 +28:14
130 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +28:14
131 Jan DIETEREN GER GER 19 +28:14
132 Guillaume DE GASQUET FRA 25 +28:14
133 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER GER 21 +28:14
134 Miyataka SHIMIZU JPN BGT 31 +28:14
135 Cédric GAOUA FRA 23 +28:14
136 Simon PELLAUD SUI ARH 20 +28:14
DNQ Mark CHRISTIAN GBR GBR 22
DNF Kévin REZA FRA EUC 24
DNF Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 21
DNF Simon YATES GBR GBR 20
DNF Mathieu CLOAREC FRA 21
DNF Kevin FOUACHE FRA 23
DNF René HOOGHIEMSTER NED NSP 26
DNF Léo Menville FRA NSP 24
DNF Alexandre GRATIOT FRA 23
DNF Niels REYNVOET BEL 21
DNF Bastian BÜRGEL GER TET 22
DNF Ralf MATZKA GER TET 23
DNF Fabian THIEL GER TET 20
DNF Alexis BODIOT FRA 24
DNF Yann GUYOT FRA 26
DNF Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT TIR 19
DNF Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 22
DNF Radomir SIMUNEK CZE BKP 29
DNS Mario VOGT GER GER 20
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE GBR EDR 28 7:10:40
2 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN MDA LET 25 +1
3 Warren BARGUIL FRA 21 +1:05
4 Dimitri LE BOULCH FRA AUB 23 +1:10
5 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS TIK 23 +4:06
6 Erick ROWSELL GBR EDR 22 +8:37
7 Damien HOWSON AUS JAI 20 +8:37
8 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC 25 +9:14
9 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 21 +9:21
10 Pierre BONNET FRA 22 +10:44
11 Maxime ROBERT FRA 25 +10:47
12 Benoît SINNER FRA 28 +11:01
13 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI 24 +12:36
14 Silvan DILLIER SUI 22 +15:57
15 Fabio SILVESTRE POR LET 22 +15:58
16 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 21 +15:59
17 Wietse BOSMANS BEL BKP 21 +15:59
18 Frederik VERKINDEREN BEL 24 +15:59
19 Maxime DANIEL FRA 21 +15:59
20 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE NED RB3 21 +15:59
21 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 23 +15:59
22 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA LET 22 +15:59
23 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +15:59
24 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 27 +15:59
25 Simon ZAHNER SUI 29 +15:59
26 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +15:59
27 Nicolas ROUSSEAU FRA AUB 29 +15:59
28 Markus FOTHEN GER NSP 31 +15:59
29 Guillaume FAUCON FRA AUB 26 +15:59
30 Peter KUSZTOR HUN ARH 28 +15:59
31 Guillaume MARTIN FRA 19 +15:59
32 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS TIK 26 +15:59
33 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +15:59
34 Michael FREIBERG AUS JAI 22 +15:59
35 Guillaume BONNET FRA 23 +15:59
36 Flavien MAURELET FRA 21 +15:59
37 Pirmin LANG SUI ARH 28 +15:59
38 Paul VOSS GER EDR 26 +15:59
39 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +15:59
40 Michel KOCH GER GER 21 +15:59
41 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +15:59
42 Louis MEINTJES RSA 20 +15:59
43 Olivier LEFRANCOIS FRA 27 +15:59
44 Petr VAKOC CZE 20 +15:59
45 Nicolas BAZIN FRA AUB 29 +15:59
46 Samuel HARRISON GBR GBR 20 +15:59
47 Julian KERN GER LET 23 +15:59
48 Baptiste DOMANICO FRA 22 +15:59
49 Pierre GOUAULT FRA 19 +15:59
50 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +15:59
51 Anton VOROBYEV RUS TIK 22 +15:59
52 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 28 +15:59
53 Yoann BARBAS FRA 24 +15:59
54 Ludovic VIENNET FRA 22 +15:59
55 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +15:59
56 Maxime RENAULT FRA 22 +15:59
57 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LET 24 +15:59
58 Lubomir PETRUS CZE BKP 22 +15:59
59 Sébastien GREDY FRA 32 +15:59
60 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +15:59
61 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +15:59
62 Grant FERGUSON GBR GBR 19 +15:59
63 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AS2 20 +15:59
64 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 25 +15:59
65 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS TIK 24 +15:59
66 Anthony CHARTEAU FRA EUC 33 +15:59
67 Dominik FUCHS SUI 22 +15:59
68 Antoine GORICHON FRA 25 +15:59
69 Jay MCCARTHY AUS JAI 20 +15:59
70 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 25 +15:59
71 Patrick LANE AUS JAI 21 +15:59
72 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 22 +15:59
73 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR 22 +15:59
74 Edouard LAUBER FRA 24 +15:59
75 Ian BIBBY GBR EDR 26 +15:59
76 Erwan TEGUEL FRA 21 +16:25
77 Edouard LOUYEST FRA 23 +16:26
78 Damien GAUDIN FRA EUC 26 +16:37
79 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN NOR TJM 32 +18:12
80 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 25 +18:12
81 Renaud VINCENT FRA 23 +18:12
82 Mathieu LE LAVANDIER FRA 20 +20:12
83 Maxime LE LAVANDIER FRA 20 +20:12
84 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +21:00
85 Jakob STEIGMILLER GER TET 22 +26:36
86 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED RB3 20 +26:36
87 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AS2 25 +28:17
88 Scott THWAITES GBR EDR 22 +28:21
89 Giorgio BRAMBILLA ITA LET 24 +28:23
90 Simon PELLAUD SUI ARH 20 +28:23
91 Calvin WATSON AUS JAI 19 +28:24
92 Vegard BREEN NOR TJM 22 +28:25
93 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +28:26
94 Mathieu CHIOCCA FRA 27 +28:27
95 Saïd HADDOU FRA EUC 30 +28:27
96 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJM 19 +28:27
97 Tomas BOUTEILLE FRA 31 +28:27
98 Stig BROECKX BEL 22 +28:27
99 Benjamin CANTOURNE FRA 27 +28:27
100 Alexander KRIEGER GER GER 21 +28:27
101 Mathieu DRUJON FRA AUB 29 +28:27
102 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED RB3 21 +28:27
103 Miras BEDERBEKOV KAZ AS2 23 +28:27
104 Kevin PREDATSCH GER TET 20 +28:27
105 Anthony BUHLER FRA 23 +28:27
106 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27 +28:27
107 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL BKP 27 +28:27
108 Anthony SAUX FRA 21 +28:27
109 Christer RAKE NOR TJM 25 +28:27
110 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN BGT 25 +28:27
111 Steve BEKAERT BEL 22 +28:27
112 Herberts PUDANS LAT 26 +28:27
113 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ AS2 25 +28:27
114 Jan DIETEREN GER GER 19 +28:27
115 Stefan SCHÄFER GER NSP 26 +28:27
116 Moreno ANGST SUI 24 +28:27
117 Franck BOUYER FRA EUC 38 +28:27
118 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI ARH 24 +28:27
119 Guillaume DE GASQUET FRA 25 +28:27
120 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 20 +28:27
121 Romain DELALOT FRA 21 +28:27
122 Alistair SLATER GBR GBR 19 +28:27
123 Kilian MOSER SUI 24 +28:27
124 Albain CORMIER FRA 23 +28:27
125 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 24 +28:27
126 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL 23 +28:27
127 Nick AITKEN AUS JAI 22 +28:27
128 Matthias Plarre GER GER 20 +28:27
129 Clément PENVEN FRA 23 +28:27
130 Daniel HENGGELER SUI ARH 24 +28:27
131 Cédric GAOUA FRA 23 +28:27
132 Miyataka SHIMIZU JPN BGT 31 +28:27
133 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR EDR 23 +28:27
134 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER GER 21 +28:27
135 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER TET 19 +28:53
136 James MOWATT AUS 22 +29:07
Close