1. Ryan Felgate 01:33:11 50 -
2. Piotr Havik Avia Fuji Youth Team zt. 45 -
3. Antoine Raynaud 00:04 40 -
4. Michael Cools Avia Fuji Youth Team 00:24 36 -
5. Alexandr Stepanov zt. 32 -
6. Jonas Nordkroggaard zt. 30 -
7. Phil Bauhaus zt. 28 -
8. Lukas Steger zt. 26 -
9. Tim Reske zt. 24 -
10. Pascal Ackermann zt. 22 -
11. Jonathan Dinkler zt. 20 -
12. Emil Rävensholt zt. 19 -
13. Sivert Fandrem zt. 18 -
14. Dominic Von Burg zt. 17 -
15. Dario Rapps zt. 16 -
16. Thijs Leygraaff RWC Ahoy zt. 15 -
17. Amund Jansen zt. 14 -
18. Ken Boltz zt. 13 -
19. Laurent Pieters zt. 12 -
20. Nils Schomber zt. 11 -
21. Gianni Bossuyt Avia Fuji Youth Team zt. 10 -
22. Emil Wang zt. 9 -
23. Otto Vergaerde zt. 8 -
24. Justin Plijter Restore Cycling zt. 7 -
25. Sergey Soldatov zt. 6 -
26. Moritz Backofen zt. 5 -
27. Denis Borovik zt. 4 -
28. Roman Kustadinchev zt. 3 -
29. Victor Tournieroux zt. 2 -
30. Silvio Herklotz zt. 1 -
31. Fabian Kiser zt. - -
32. Ryan Mullen Ucs Crabbé Performance VOO zt. - -
33. Maxime Brochet zt. - -
34. Ildar Arslanov zt. - -
35. Maximilian Schachmann zt. - -
36. Jan Brockhoff zt. - -
37. Aydar Gareyshin zt. - -
38. Nils Schachtebeck zt. - -
39. Johannes Siemermann zt. - -
40. Fredrik Ludvigsson zt. - -
41. Joshua Stritzinger zt. - -
42. Anders Rasmussen zt. - -
43. Arne Egner zt. - -
44. Njale Kleiven zt. - -
45. Corentin Menant zt. - -
46. Fabian Schormaier zt. - -
47. Danil Nemykin zt. - -
48. Marcus Persson zt. - -
49. Simon Henke zt. - -
50. Nils Politt zt. - -
51. Artem Nych zt. - -
52. Ed Laverack zt. - -
53. Volker Bolte zt. - -
54. Mathis Johansson zt. - -
55. Aleksandr Lobanov zt. - -
56. Thomas Fallon zt. - -
57. Aime De Gendt Avia Fuji Youth Team zt. - -
58. Domenic Weinstein zt. - -
59. Justus Casper zt. - -
60. Sivert Fandrem zt. - -
61. Andreas Jedig zt. - -
62. Lukas Huber zt. - -
63. David Klein zt. - -
64. Mathieu Morichon zt. - -
65. Merlijn Decoster zt. - -
66. Felix Schönbach zt. - -
67. Clarke Cormac zt. - -
68. Scott Davies zt. - -
69. Jonas Rapp zt. - -
70. Emill Vandenabeele Avia Fuji Youth Team zt. - -
71. Thibault Nuns zt. - -
72. Julian Schulze zt. - -
73. Marcus Fäglum-karlsson zt. - -
74. Dylan Foley zt. - -
75. Gian Friesecke zt. - -
76. Marnix Van Ark Restore Cycling zt. - -
77. Matthias Gut zt. - -
78. Daniel Kiefer zt. - -
79. Mads Schmitz Würtz zt. - -
80. Ruslan Giliazov zt. - -
81. Lukas Kilsgaard zt. - -
82. Nicklas Bøje zt. - -
83. Mathias Krigbaum zt. - -
84. Ingwar Vollprecht zt. - -
85. Dante Carpenter 02:08 - -
86. Marius Eichler 03:02 - -
87. Maxim Andreev 04:01 - -
88. Robert Krause 04:55 - -
89. Owen James zt. - -
90. Rick Goeree WSV Emmen zt. - -
91. Leon Berger zt. - -
92. Stef Krul WV Olympia zt. - -
93. Lino Becker 05:25 - -
94. Niels Potze WSV Emmen zt. - -
95. Niels Goeree WSV Emmen zt. - -
96. Maximilian Friesinger zt. - -
97. Nico Denz zt. - -
98. Florian Nowak zt. - -
99. Sean Hahessy zt. - -
100. Lukas Rutishauser zt. - -
101. Per Harring 05:30 - -
102. Dennis Wahlqvist 05:32 - -
103. Manuel Hoffmann 08:43 - -
104. Sebastian Meinhardt zt. - -
105. Henrik Evensen zt. - -
106. Markus Frison zt. - -
107. Ivo De Ruijter Restore Cycling zt. - -
108. Filip Bengtsson zt. - -
109. Rutger Vos WSV Emmen 08:50 - -
110. Petter Schmidt 08:53 - -
111. Daniel Pearson 09:30 - -
112. Joakim Bukdal zt. - -
113. Justen Rudolph zt. - -
114. Alec Lang zt. - -
115. Florian Degreve Avia Fuji Youth Team zt.
Close