1 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL CCC 24 3:32:39 40 40
2 Steffen RADOCHLA GER NSP 34 +0 30 30
3 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 37 +0 16 16
4 Artur DETKO POL 29 +0 12 12
5 Tomas SMOLEN POL BGZ 29 +0 10 10
6 Luka MEZGEC SLO SAK 24 +0 8 8
7 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 31 +0 6 6
8 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 21 +0 3 3
9 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +0
10 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 21 +0
11 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 35 +0
12 Mieszko BULIK POL 22 +0
13 Matej JURCO SVK WHI 28 +0
14 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL 23 +0
15 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 35 +0
16 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 29 +0
17 Sondre Moen HURUM NOR OCM 24 +0
18 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 25 +0
19 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 36 +0
20 Tomasz KUDELSKI POL 20 +0
21 Artem TESLER UKR UKR 24 +0
22 Wojciech HALEJAK POL 29 +0
23 Tomas DANACIK CZE WHI 22 +0
24 Lukasz OSIECKI POL WIB 22 +0
25 Jirí SKALICKÝ CZE 21 +0
26 Josef CERNY CZE WIB 19 +0
27 Pawel SAMOL POL 19 +0
28 Bartosz ZAJAC POL 19 +0
29 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 23 +0
30 Konrad TOMASIAK POL 21 +0
31 Jakub FOLTYN POL WIB 20 +0
32 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL 38 +0
33 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +0
34 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR UKR 20 +0
35 Timo THÖMEL GER NSP 24 +0
36 Jan WOLF CZE 23 +0
37 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 28 +0
38 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 22 +0
39 Christian HANNESTAD NOR OCM 20 +0
40 Jacek MORAJKO POL 31 +0
41 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 25 +0
42 Piotr KIRPSZA POL BDC 23 +0
43 Jakub KACZMAREK POL 19 +0
44 Jiri HUDECEK CZE WHI 26 +0
45 Adam MATUSZCZYK POL 19 +0
46 Sergej FUCHS GER NSP 25 +0
47 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 24 +0
48 Adrian KUREK POL 24 +0
49 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 21 +26
50 Kamil MIGDOL POL WIB 22 +26
51 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL WIB 22 +26
52 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 23 +40
53 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 31 +40
54 Damian WALCZAK POL BDC 28 +40
55 Stefan SCHÄFER GER NSP 26 +40
56 Damian MIELA POL 23 +40
57 Dariusz BATEK POL CCC 26 +40
58 Sebastian FORKE GER NSP 25 +40
59 Dorian BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 21 +40
60 Marcin WOLSKI POL WIB 28 +40
61 Michal PODLASKI POL BGZ 24 +1:29
62 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 26 +1:29
63 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 24 +1:29
64 Sven FORBERGER GER NSP 28 +1:29
65 Vladimir KERKEZ SLO SAK 28 +2:19
66 Lucas SCHÄDLICH GER NSP 24 +2:38
67 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 24 +2:38
68 Robert GAVENDA SVK DUK 24 +2:38
69 Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL 19 +3:46
70 Ziga GROSELJ SLO SAK 19 +6:49
71 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL 21 +6:51
72 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL 24 +6:51
Close