1 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA FDJ les 159.7 km en 3h45'24'' (moy. 42.51 km/h)
2 LIGTHART Pim NED VCD
3 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA RNT
4 CHICCHI Francesco ITA OPQ
5 PETIT Adrien FRA COF
6 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA ASA
7 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LTB
8 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX ACC
9 SOUPE Geoffrey FRA FDJ
10 BLYTHE Adam GBR BMC
11 CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA EUC
12 STASSEN Julien BEL FWB
13 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TSV
14 JUODVALKIS Egidijus LTU LAN
15 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL E ESP COF
16 KREDER Michel NED GRM
17 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ
18 CORIONI Claudio ITA ASA
19 PREMONT Christophe BEL WBC
20 GODDAERT Kristof BEL ALM
21 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven BEL LAN
22 DE VREESE Laurens BEL TSV
23 ISTA Kevin BEL ACC
24 HERMANS Ben BEL RNT
25 VALLEE Boris BEL FWB
26 BERTHOLET Quentin BEL WBC
27 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD
28 KLIER Andreas GER GRM
29 LODEWYCK Klaas BEL BMC
30 BENNATI Daniele ITA RNT
31 MAASKANT Martijn NED GRM
32 LEGRAND Philippe BEL WBC
33 WELLENS Tim BEL LTB
34 HABEAUX Gregory BEL ACC
35 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA ALM
36 WALLAYS Jelle BEL TSV
37 SUTTON Christopher AUS SKY
38 BOUCHER David FRA FDJ
39 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA SKY
40 DE WAELE Bert BEL LAN
41 SERRY Pieter * BEL TSV
42 ARMEE Sander BEL TSV
43 CHEVALIER Olivier * BEL WBC
44 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL VCD
45 CAETHOVEN Steven BEL ACC
46 HONIG Reinier NED LAN
47 STYBAR Zdenek CZE OPQ
48 ROSSELER Sébastien BEL GRM
49 GASTAUER Ben LUX ALM
50 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA FDJ
51 MONDORY Lloyd FRA ALM
52 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA
53 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM
54 FEILLU Romain FRA VCD
55 DEGAND Thomas BEL ACC
56 KAISEN Olivier BEL LTB
57 MEERSMAN Gianni BEL LTB
58 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL LAN
59 COMMEYNE Davy BEL LAN
60 LEUKEMANS Björn BEL VCD
61 PICHOT Alexandre FRA EUC
62 DIDIER Laurent LUX RNT
63 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL FWB
64 DRON Boris * BEL WBC
65 EVRARD Laurent BEL WBC
66 JACOBS Pieter BEL TSV
67 HALLER Marco AUT KAT
68 BUFFAZ Mickaël FRA COF
69 DERNIES Tom BEL WBC
70 TURGOT Sébastien FRA EUC
71 AMORISON Frédéric BEL LAN
72 THURAU Bjorn GER EUC
73 BELKOV Maxim RUS KAT
74 VANHEUVERSWIJN Q BEL FWB
75 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP GRM
76 BUSCHE Matthew USA RNT
77 VAN HECKE Preben BEL TSV
78 PESTIAUX Loic BEL FWB
79 ROWE Luke GBR SKY
80 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT
81 BARRY Michael CAN SKY
82 REDA Francesco ITA ASA
83 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA
84 TERPSTRA Niki NED OPQ
85 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN RNT
86 VERMOTE Julien BEL OPQ
87 LAMMERTINK Maurits NED VCD
88 DEKKER Thomas NED GRM
89 NOVIKOV Nikita RUS VCD
90 VAN LEIJEN Joost NED LTB
91 HUNT Jeremy GBR SKY
92 VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL ACC
93 WILLEMS Frederik BEL LTB
94 LABBE Arnaud FRA COF
95 QUEMENEUR Perrig FRA EUC
96 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA SKY
97 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL ACC
98 BETANCUR GOMEZ C COL ASA
99 BERARD Julien FRA ALM
100 SPILAK Simon SLO KAT
101 PAURIOL Rémi FRA FDJ
102 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ
103 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC
104 HUREL Tony FRA EUC
105 KOLOBNEV Alexander RUS KAT
106 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL FWB
107 PORSEV Alexander RUS KAT
108 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR RNT
109 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF
110 MORABITO Steve SUI BMC
111 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF
112 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BMC
113 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA EUC
114 ISAYCHEV Vladimir RUS KAT
115 DI LUCA Danilo ITA ASA
116 BOONEN Tom BEL OPQ
117 EIJSSEN Yannick BEL BMC
118 VOGONDY Nicolas FRA COF
119 HAAS Nathan AUS GRM
120 DE WORTELAER Serge BEL FWB
121 ROE Thimothy AUS BMC
122 VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA FDJ
123 RAVARD Anthony FRA ALM
124 DEHAES Kenny BEL LTB
125 STEEGMANS Gert BEL OPQ 26
Close