1. South-Africa 27'32"
2. VCJCC-Bank One 29"
3. UCRH Engen 35"
4. VC Saint-Denis
general
1
10
FERREIRA Jaco
-
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
0:27:32
0:00:00
2
11
JOOSTE Henning
-
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
0:27:32
0:00:00
3
13
SMIT Willie
JUN
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
0:27:32
0:00:00
4
122
LE BLANC Mathieu
JUN
VCJCC - BANK ONE
0:28:01
0:00:29
5
124
TYACK Sebastien
JUN
VCJCC - BANK ONE
0:28:01
0:00:29
6
123
LINCOLN Yannick
-
VCJCC - BANK ONE
0:28:01
0:00:29
7
114
SUMBHOOLAUL Ashley
JUN
UCRH - ENGEN
0:28:07
0:00:35
8
111
CAETANE Hugo
-
UCRH - ENGEN
0:28:07
0:00:35
9
110
BENARD Fabrice
-
UCRH - ENGEN
0:28:07
0:00:35
10
113
LADAUB Pascal
-
UCRH - ENGEN
0:28:07
0:00:35
11
112
KHEDOO Michael
-
UCRH - ENGEN
0:28:07
0:00:35
12
42
CHAMAND Emmanuel
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
0:28:11
0:00:39
13
41
BOYER Christophe
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
0:28:11
0:00:39
14
40
BARET Richard
-
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
0:28:11
0:00:39
15
31
ELMA Sebastien
JUN
ETANG VELO CLUB
0:28:57
0:01:25
16
30
DUCHEMANN Eric
-
ETANG VELO CLUB
0:28:57
0:01:25
17
34
RIVIERE Paul
-
ETANG VELO CLUB
0:28:57
0:01:25
18
80
DAVID Thierry
-
BRSC - ISOSTAR
0:29:15
0:01:43
19
81
MAYER Gabriel
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
0:29:15
0:01:43
20
83
PHARMASSE Steward
-
BRSC - ISOSTAR
0:29:15
0:01:43
21
84
PIAT Gregory
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
0:29:15
0:01:43
22
82
PERDRAU Hubert
JUN
BRSC - ISOSTAR
0:29:15
0:01:43
23
3
KRIGE Adolph
-
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
0:29:27
0:01:55
24
4
MOOLMAN Lionel
-
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
0:29:27
0:01:55
25
1
GORDON Alan
JUN
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
0:29:27
0:01:55
26
5
STRYDOM Ignatius
-
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
0:29:27
0:01:55
27
140
CHONG CHIN Mike
-
VCP
0:29:39
0:02:07
Classement GENERAL
11 septembre 2012
ENGEN - Tour de Maurice - 2012
Hide
Details RESULTAT Tour 2012v2 Page 1 of 5
0
Rang
0 Dossard Coureur Cat. Equipe Temps Ecarts
Classement GENERAL 11 septembre 2012
Hide ENGEN - Tour de Maurice - 2012
Details
28 143 LAURENTAnthony JUN VCP 0:29:39 0:02:07
29 142 ESPIEGLE Sébastien JUN VCP 0:29:39 0:02:07
30 144 LEBON Jordan JUN VCP 0:29:39 0:02:07
31 62 DIJOUX Mathieu JUN CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN 0:29:54 0:02:22
32 60 BUREL Jean-Patrice - CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN 0:29:54 0:02:22
33 63 GONTHIER Giovanni - CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN 0:29:54 0:02:22
34 64 HERVIO Julien - CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN 0:29:54 0:02:22
35 61 CASTEL Luc - CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT LOUISIEN 0:29:54 0:02:22
36 33 RIVIERE Jean-Paul - ETANG VELO CLUB 0:30:33 0:03:01
37 32 RETAILLEAU Guillaume - ETANG VELO CLUB 0:30:33 0:03:01
38 130 GUILLAUMIN Gil - VCJCC - GREENFIELD 0:30:52 0:03:20
39 131 HALBWACHS Aurélie - VCJCC - GREENFIELD 0:30:52 0:03:20
40 134 TOULET Gregory - VCJCC - GREENFIELD 0:30:52 0:03:20
41 52 PAYET Thomas JUN VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI 0:30:57 0:03:25
42 51 LEBRETON Loic JUN VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI 0:30:57 0:03:25
43 53 RIVIERE Nicolas - VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS - EKOI 0:30:57 0:03:25
44 21 THUT Dan - LONDON DYNAMO 0:31:06 0:03:34
45 22 WONG MIN David - LONDON DYNAMO 0:31:06 0:03:34
46 20 LANCASTER Joel - LONDON DYNAMO 0:31:06 0:03:34
47 150 LABONNE Jean Hugues - ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH 0:31:17 0:03:45
48 151 LABONNE William JUN ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH 0:31:17 0:03:45
49 153 PIROGUE Yoan JUN ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH 0:31:17 0:03:45
50 74 POTHIN Edward JUN SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM 0:31:27 0:03:55
51 70 BRISTOL Graham - SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM 0:31:27 0:03:55
52 71 ARRISOL Dominique JUN SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM 0:31:27 0:03:55
53 120 DE COMARMOND Arnaud - VCJCC - BANK ONE 0:31:41 0:04:09
54 14 STROBOS Pieter - TEAM COMPUTER SMITH 0:31:50 0:04:18
RESULTAT Tour 2012v2 Page 2 of 5
0
Rang
0
Dossard
Coureur
Cat.
Equipe
Temps
Ecarts
Classement GENERAL
11 septembre 2012
ENGEN - Tour de Maurice - 2012
Hide
Details
55
94
MARMITTE Michael
-
BRSC
0:31:51
0:04:19
56
90
BODENSTEIN Dylan
-
BRSC
0:31:51
0:04:19
57
93
OODIAH Ivans
-
BRSC
0:31:51
0:04:19
58
91
HONG LIN Jean-Alain
-
BRSC
0:31:51
0:04:19
59
100
DESPERLES Cédric
JUN
PLMCC
0:32:20
0:04:48
60
101
FREDERIC Gino
-
PLMCC
0:32:20
0:04:48
61
104
VILLARD Aldo
-
PLMCC
0:32:20
0:04:48
62
2
HOOSEN Luqmaan
JUN
BIONIC - V-OFFICE
0:32:20
0:04:48
63
44
CUVELIER Richard
-
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
0:32:21
0:04:49
64
152
MINERVE Jason
JUN
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
0:32:44
0:05:12
65
141
CHOYTUN Ritesh
JUN
VCP
0:33:01
0:05:29
66
43
IBOUTH Eric
JUN
VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS
0:33:14
0:05:42
67
103
SHUMSHOODEEN Noor-E-Azam
-
PLMCC
0:34:20
0:06:48
68
102
NAYNA Bryan
JUN
PLMCC
0:34:20
0:06:48
69
73
LOUIS Francis
-
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
0:34:37
0:07:05
70
72
ROSALIE Ricky
-
SEYCHELLES CYCLING TEAM
0:34:37
0:07:05
71
12
SCHUTTE Ico
-
TEAM COMPUTER SMITH
0:34:51
0:07:19
72
121
HALBWACHS Fabien
-
VCJCC - BANK ONE
0:36:30
0:08:58
73
154
SOPHIE Adrien
JUN
ENTENTE CNFC / VCP - BH
0:36:53
0:09:21
74
92
LE BLANC André
-
BRSC
0:37:16
0:09:44
75
133
RAMASAWMY Jason
JUN
VCJCC - GREENFIELD
0:39:40
0:12:08
76
132
LAGANE Jean-Philippe
-
VCJCC - GREENFIELD
0:39:40
0:12:08
Close