1
5
MENTEN Milan UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19961031
1:47:00
2
8
SCHEEPERS Jeroen UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19970126
3
46
FASSIN Raphaël BURY
BEL19960416
4
4
SERVAIS Thomas UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19960529
5
30
FRANSSEN Martin LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19961113
6
20
GARDIER Remy TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19970704
7
50
TREVISANI Lucas CC CHEVIGNY-LIBRAMONT
BEL19970326
8
9
BADA Florian T.C.H.
BEL19970513
9
36
LAGAMME Nicolas LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960720
10
25
RIGA Laurent TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19960315
11
69
PIP Jérémy CORRATEC-REUTER-
BEL19960116
12
17
CORNET Olivier TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19970921
13
27
BEAUVE Nicolas LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19961219
14
42
SEGERS Maxime LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960215
15
61
PALM Eva Maria VC ARDENNES
BEL19971107
16
28
BONGARTZ Julien LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960318
17
34
KROONEN Bastien LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19961205
18
22
JACQUEMIN Jason TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19960216
19
19
FRANSEN David TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19970206
20
39
LEONARD Maxime LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19961128
21
3
GIAVON Kevin UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19970226
22
32
HUBERT Simon LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960424
23
49
PAQUOT Nicolas CC CHEVIGNY-LIBRAMONT
BEL19960403
à 13 "
24
66
DEBY Quentin ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE
BEL19970514
à 13 "
25
11
DEMONTY Loïc T.C.H.
BEL19971205
à 15 "
26
41
PALM Martin LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960614
à 15 "
27
47
BILLEN Gilles CC CHEVIGNY-LIBRAMONT
BEL19960817
à 15 "
28
6
REYNAERTS Yan UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19970730
à 33 "
29
33
KLARZYNSKI Sébastien LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960116
à 56 "
30
16
BIEVELEZ Romain TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19960518
31
12
LACROIX Sacha T.C.H.
BEL19960619
32
7
PANIS Thibaut UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19970528
33
18
COURTOIS Quentin TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19960814
à 2' 45"
34
44
TASSET Marvin LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19971016
à 3' 00"
35
37
LECLERC Gaëtan LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960705
à 5' 00"
36
26
SCHROEDER Jean-Christ. TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19960823
37
24
LIBIOUL Vincent TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19970829
38
29
DEMONCEAU Amaury LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19970822
39
31
HARDY Romain LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19970605
40
35
KUPPER Christophe LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19970514
41
45
WERTZ Mathieu LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19970227
DNF
13
PAUWELS Jérôme T.C.H.
BEL19970317
DNF
38
LEMAITRE Guillaume LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19970706
DNF
48
NYSSEN Kevin CC CHEVIGNY-LIBRAMONT
BEL19971205
DNS
1
ADAM Laurent UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19960726
DNS
2
DECHAMPS Olivier UCS CRABBE Performance-Voo
BEL19960625
DNS
10
BASSI Loris T.C.H.
BEL19970401
DNS
14
POULET Benoît T.C.H.
BEL19960510
DNS
15
STORMACQ Pierre T.C.H.
BEL19960219
DNS
21
HEYLIGEN Pierre TEAM NATACHA BASSE-MEUSE
BEL19970213
DNS
40
MARTIN Gaël LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19960928
DNS
43
TAETER Simon LOTTO - VC ARDENNES
BEL19970729
Close