1 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP 27 21:03:33 40 40
2 Alexander CANDELARIO USA OPT 37 +3 30 30
3 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG PPO 29 +3 16 16
4 Kyung-Gu JANG KOR KTM 22 +7 12 12
5 Aaron KEMPS AUS CSS 29 +15 10 10
6 Charles Bradley HUFF USA JBC 33 +16 8 8
7 Alexander SEREBRYAKOV RUS TT1 25 +19 6 6
8 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR 21 +19 3 3
9 Alexander KHATUNTSEV RUS RVL 27 +21
10 Ho Ting KWOK HKG HKG 24 +21
11 Joon Yong SEO KOR SCT 24 +22
12 Patrick SHAW AUS GEN 26 +23
13 Richard LANG AUS RCS 23 +23
14 Jesse ANTHONY USA OPT 27 +23
15 Eugen WACKER KGZ SUR 38 +23
16 Paul ODLIN NZL SUB 34 +23
17 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE KTM 24 +23
18 Jai CRAWFORD AUS RTS 29 +23
19 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 22 +23
20 King Lok CHEUNG HKG HKG 21 +23
21 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI SUR 24 +23
22 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCS 33 +23
23 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TT1 25 +23
24 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB SUR 30 +23
25 Michael FRIEDMAN USA OPT 30 +23
26 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG HKG 24 +23
27 Se Yong OH KOR GGC 31 +23
28 Alex COUTTS GBR RTS 29 +38
29 Jung Hwan YOUM KOR SCT 27 +38
30 Ki Ho CHOI HKG HKG 21 +38
31 Cheung Gyo JEONG KOR GGC 23 +39
32 Seung Kwon LEE KOR SCT 19 +39
33 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 28 +43
34 Ricardo VAN DER VELDE NED JBC 25 +43
35 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +43
36 Alireza HAGHI IRI AZC 33 +43
37 Hyo Suk GONG KOR GGC 26 +49
38 Chan Jae JANG KOR TSG 23 +1:17
39 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG PPO 27 +1:56
40 Michael CUMING GBR RCS 22 +2:06
41 Ken HANSON USA OPT 30 +2:10
42 Sun Jae JANG KOR KOR 28 +2:14
43 Benjamin DYBALL AUS GEN 23 +2:21
44 Ki Hong YOO KOR GGC 24 +2:21
45 Hyeong Min CHOE KOR GGC 22 +2:32
46 Kohei UCHIMA JPN PPO 24 +2:33
47 Dean DOWNING GBR RCS 37 +2:36
48 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR KSP 22 +2:36
49 Ji Min JUNG KOR KSP 21 +2:36
50 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +2:36
51 Christopher JENNINGS RSA RCS 21 +2:36
52 Richard HANDLEY GBR RCS 22 +2:36
53 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS RVL 24 +2:36
54 Peter LATHAM NZL SUB 28 +2:36
55 Jeremy POWERS USA JBC 29 +2:47
56 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 20 +2:51
57 Kam-Po WONG HKG HKG 39 +2:51
58 Lee RODGERS GBR RTS 40 +3:02
59 Stefan STADLER AUT KTM 26 +3:02
60 Thomas ROBINSON AUS GEN 23 +3:03
61 Westley GOUGH NZL SUB 24 +3:10
62 Junya SANO JPN PPO 30 +3:13
63 Ryohei KOMORI JPN PPO 24 +3:14
64 Emerson ORONTE USA JBC 22 +3:25
65 Joris BOILLAT SUI CSS 29 +3:32
66 Seung Woo CHOI KOR KOR 23 +3:32
67 Alex HAGMAN USA JBC 29 +5:00
68 Samuel HORGAN NZL SUB 25 +5:40
69 Kim DO HYEONG KOR TSG 26 +10:41
70 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 27 +10:43
71 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 22 +10:43
72 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 29 +11:51
73 Soon Young KWON KOR KSP 19 +11:55
74 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 24 +12:14
75 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +12:15
76 Thomas SOLADAY USA OPT 29 +12:27
77 Sukho KANG KOR SCT 19 +13:10
78 Valery VALYNIN RUS RVL 26 +13:38
79 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR SCT 19 +13:44
80 Hamid SHIRISISAN IRI SUR 30 +13:44
81 Kin San WU HKG CSS 27 +14:08
82 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 25 +14:11
83 Hamed PASBANKHAJEH IRI SUR 24 +14:34
84 Mathew GORTER NZL SUB 27 +15:13
85 Nic HAMLTON CAN JBC 26 +15:32
86 Mohd Nor Rizuan ZAINAL MAS MAS 26 +15:35
87 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +16:10
88 Farshad SALEHIAN IRI AZC 25 +18:02
89 Mike SHERER USA OPT 26 +21:14
90 Jae Yeon LIM KOR KOR 21 +24:01
91 Jun Bin KIM KOR SCT 19 +24:37
92 Jason RIGG AUS GEN 43 +25:16
93 Abbas SAEIDITANHA IRI AZC 31 +25:17
94 Jaan KIRSIPUU EST CSS 43 +25:20
95 Seon Ho PARK KOR KTM 28 +25:28
96 Ki Joo LEE KOR KSP 20 +25:33
97 Biao LIU CHN CSS 24 +25:43
98 Suhardi HASSAN MAS MAS 30 +26:23
99 Sung-Joon KANG KOR KOR 21 +26:39
100 Lars PRIA ROU KTM 29 +26:58
101 Chae-Bin LIM KOR KOR 21 +27:01
102 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 29 +27:10
103 Kun JIANG CHN CSS 26 +27:14
104 Joe ELDRIDGE USA TT1 30 +29:03
105 Mohammad Khairul Aziz ABDULLAH MAS MAS 20 +30:44
106 Alex CARVER AUS GEN 21 +32:57
107 Nick LOVEGROVE NZL SUB 31 +34:12
108 Jae Hyun BANG KOR GGC 19 +38:33
109 Martyn IRVINE IRL RTS 27 +48:18
Close