1. HOLLANDERS Dries METEC-CYCLINGTEAM
2. VAN ROY Simon BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
3. FAUVILLE Dimitri MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
4. VAN GUYSE Jarno MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
5. RAYMACKERS Cedric UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
6. VEREECKEN Nicolas LOTTO BELISOL U23
7. ODEYN Seppe BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
8. PIETERS Sibrecht TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
9. PONS Gaëtan T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
10. WILLEMS Kenny WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
11. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
12. DANIELS Wouter MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
13. WARNIER Antoine UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
14. PANIS Maxim CYCLINGCHAMPS
15. DE KERF Erwin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
16. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
17. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
18. PUTTENAERS Roy APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
19. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
20. INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
21. JANSSENS Roel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
22. DE WAELHEYNS Sven TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
23. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
24. MERTENS Tom ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
25. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
26. TORFS Jef BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
27. SMITH Dion NORTH HARBOUR CYCLING CLUB
28. DEBRABANDERE Thomas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
29. DUSOLEIL Jasper MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
30. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
31. COMMINETTE Jean-Michel ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
32. HOFLAND Fausto WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
33. ISRAEL Pieter LUDO PEETERS
34. THEYS Koen SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
35. ADAMS Christophe VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
36. DAVISON Joel LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
37. SHAKED Frank CCC
38. MOMMAERS Ward WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
39. VANDER HULST Ben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
40. RAY Alexander NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
41. VAN HORENBEEK Giel MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
42. HEYMANS Jeroen MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. CALLEEUW Joeri BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
998. VOET Kris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. STEVENS Timothy OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. DE CAERLE Gino LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. WYNANTS Arne ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. IDAN Sharpira CCC
998. VANGENECHTEN Rob MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. MUYLST Andy ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. ROBEYNS Sam MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. SERVAIS Laurent ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. CUMPS Ruben ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. BRUYNINCKX Yannick WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. FORIERS Chris ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. MELLAERTS Robbe LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. SEMPELS Steven MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. TOYODA Katsunori TEAM PEARL IZUMI
998. WAKASA Chiyhide TEAM PEARL IZUMI
998. VAN GORP Yves ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. BROCKMANS Kristof DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. EVERAERTS Wim HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. VAN DE BROECK Dennis ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VERREYDT Joris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. DONY Kevin TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. THYSSEN Arno TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. MARISSENS Jitse VAN EYCK SPORT
998. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
998. GAUDAEN Tom MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. BOLLEN Pieter-Jan UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. JANS Roy AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. PUTSEYS Kevin ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN NUFFELEN Sam CYCLING TEAM TREMELANDERS
998. VAN CAMP Jeroen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. JANSSENS Koen K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. STIERS Dieter MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VAN LOOY Diego FUJI TEST TEAM
998. MONDELAERS Joeri ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. MC LAY Daniel LOTTO BELISOL
998. BELLIS Jonathan AN POST SEAN KELLY
998. DE WAELHEYNS Sven TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. WINTERS Ronald BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. ALLARD Patrick ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. MULKENS Mike LIMBURGSE AFDELING
998. SEGERS Joren AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
998. JACOBS Alessandro ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
998. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. VANDEN EYNDE Birgen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. JACOBS Bert HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
998. ONGHENA Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDERVEKEN Jelko WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. GERARD Hophra UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. STESSENS Davy CYCLING TEAM AVIA FUJI WESTHOEK
998. LEYS Birger BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. PAESEN Robrecht DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. VAN ZEEBROECK Jan A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VERMUNICHT Nick STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. HERMANS Stefan MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDERHAEGHEN Paul LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. LENNERTZ Sam UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. ONCLIN Stefan HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
998. PHILIPS Jonas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
998. MOTTET Florent ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. DE PAUW Stijn ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. GUNMAN Taylor NORTH HARBOUR CYCLING CLUB
998. WILLEMS Tom BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. CLEEREN Tom ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
998. KRUFT Olivier LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
998. AURIMAS Varna DSK FORTUNA
998. RAYMACKERS Cedric UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. HOES Ruben SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
998. JULIUS Jayde BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
998. SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. CAUCHIES François ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. TANIS Quentin ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
998. BULLING Pieter CYCLING SOUTHLAND
998. KARWOSKI Cameron CYCLING SOUTHLAND
998. MANNINEN Matti ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. DAKTERIS Janis LOTTO P.C.W
998. DAVID Tom LOTTO P.C.W
998. HENDRICKX Jorg STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. RAETS Torn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. CLAES Jorn UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. GOOSSENS Michael MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. IRVINE Mattew TRACK CYCLING WA
998. MASSIE Niels STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. HALL Stefhen TRACK CYCLING
998. STEENS Johan UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. DECHESNE Julien IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE
998. PREVOST Yannick VAN EYCK SPORT
998. FRAME Alex PRGASUS CYCLING
998. SOLIA Sam MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. MC LEOD Ruaraidh UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE
998. MERTENS Nick ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. VAN NYEN Hans K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. COOMANS Bjorn TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. MONDELAERS Wendy LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. DESAIR Maarten UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. JACOBS Jelmer ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
998. D`HOLLANDER Mathias FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. HAUBRUGE Robin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
998. COMPAGNIE Lorenz DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
998. LIEVENS Wim ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. LIEVENS Kristof ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHILS Dominic WIELER TEAM VAN EYCK
998. VAN ROY Stijn BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. VERVOORT Nick APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
998. SIJMENS Davy STAR CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDORMAEL Tom LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
998. STEVENS Benny VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. DEPRÉ Jonas VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
998. DE BAERDEMAEKER Kjell ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. DE LANDTSHEER Nick WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
998. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
998. VAN HERCK Steven WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
Close