1 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 03:54:45
2 MARCATO Marco VCD 00:00:00
3 LEMOINE Cyril SAU 00:00:00
4 CORIONI Claudio ASA 00:00:00
5 HINAULT Sébastien ALM 00:00:00
6 LIGTHART Pim VCD 00:00:00
7 CHAINEL Steve FDJ 00:00:00
8 FERRARI Fabricio CJR 00:00:00
9 FRIEDEMANN Matthias CSS 00:00:00
10 GENE Yohann EUC 00:00:00
11 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSC 00:00:00
12 REIJNEN Kiel TT1 00:00:00
13 ERMETI Giairo AND 00:00:00
14 GARCIA ECHEGUBEL Egoitz COF 00:00:00
15 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VCD 00:00:00
16 EL FARES Julien TT1 00:00:00
17 BIDEAU Jean Marc BSC 00:00:00
18 BAZIN Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
19 DONATI Alessandro ASA 00:00:00
20 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 00:00:00
21 LEMARCHAND Romain ALM 00:00:00
22 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 00:00:00
23 HUREL Tony EUC 00:00:00
24 BRAVO Garikoitz CJR 00:00:00
25 DEWAELE Bert LAN 00:00:00
26 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN 00:00:00
27 SIMON Julien SAU 00:00:00
28 ZINGLE Romain COF 00:00:00
29 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 00:00:00
30 DEVILLERS Gilles LAN 00:00:00
31 BERTHOU Eric BSC 00:00:00
32 BAGOT Yohann COF 00:00:00
33 ROLLAND Pierre EUC 00:00:00
34 ANDONOV PETROV Daniail CJR 00:00:00
35 BETANCUR Carlos Alberto ASA 00:00:00
36 GERARD Arnaud FDJ 00:00:00
37 ELMINGER Martin ALM 00:00:00
38 CUSIN Rémi TT1 00:00:00
39 GAUTIER Cyrille EUC 00:00:00
40 THIRE Jonathan AUB 00:00:00
41 CHIARINI Riccardo AND 00:00:00
42 TRONET Steven AUB 00:00:00
43 MINARD Sébastien ALM 00:00:00
44 MONSALVE Jonathan AND 00:00:00
45 BISOLTI Alessandro IDE 00:00:00
46 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas AND 00:00:00
47 DE MARIA Giuseppe IDE 00:00:00
48 FEILLU Brice SAU 00:00:00
49 DURET Sebastien BSC 00:00:00
50 HIVERT Jonathan SAU 00:00:00
51 OYECHKIN Artem RVL 00:00:00
52 ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 00:00:00
53 MEDEREL Maxime SAU 00:00:00
54 ESKOV Nikita RVL 00:00:00
55 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ 00:00:00
56 KLIMOV Sergey RVL 00:00:00
57 MORAJCO Jacek VCD 00:00:00
58 EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
59 PICHON Laurent BSC 00:00:00
60 BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 00:00:00
61 PAURIOL Remi FDJ 00:00:00
62 GUILLOU Florian BSC 00:00:00
63 BOUYER Franck EUC 00:00:00
64 DELACRUZ David CJR 00:00:00
65 MEGIAS Leal TT1 00:00:00
66 VOGONDY Nicolas COF 00:00:00
67 DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 00:00:12
68 VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 00:00:12
69 PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 00:00:12
70 MARINO Jean Marc SAU 00:00:47
71 LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB 00:01:08
72 HOVELYNCK Kurt LAN 00:01:08
73 HELMINEN Matti LAN 00:01:13
74 DOMAGALSKI Karol CJR 00:01:13
75 RYABKIN Alexander CJR 00:01:13
76 MONIER Damien COF 00:01:13
77 LEWIS Craig CSS 00:01:13
78 GARDEYN Gorik CSS 00:01:13
79 FRAPPORTI Marco IDE 00:01:13
80 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 00:01:13
81 LASCA Francesco CJR 00:01:13
82 PALINI Andrea IDE 00:01:13
83 BUFFAZ Mickael COF 00:01:13
84 DODI Luca IDE 00:01:13
85 MORTENSEN Martin VCD 00:01:13
86 BARLE Florent COF 00:01:13
87 CHAMPION Dimiti BSC 00:01:13
88 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 00:01:13
89 VALYNIN Valery RVL 00:01:13
90 AVERY Clinton CSS 00:01:52
91 BESSY Cyril SAU 00:01:52
92 DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 00:01:52
93 CIAVATTA Paolo ASA 00:01:52
94 DRUJON Mathieu AUB 00:03:38
95 DION Renaud BSC 00:03:38
96 DRUJON Benoit AUB 00:03:38
97 HADDOU Said EUC 00:03:38
98 KADRI Blel ALM 00:03:38
99 UBETO Miguel AND 00:03:38
100 KEMPS Aaron CSS 00:03:38
101 HOUANARD Steve ALM 00:03:38
102 RAVARD Anthony ALM 00:03:38
103 BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 00:03:38
104 ZARGARI Amir ALM 00:03:38
105 SAVITSKY Ivan RVL 00:03:38
106 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor CJR 00:03:38
107 TRAKSEL Bobbie LAN 00:03:38
108 SANTORO Antonio AND 00:03:38
109 KARIMOV Ruslan IDE 00:03:38
110 BACQUET Fabien AUB 00:03:38
111 DUGAN William TT1 00:03:38
112 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 00:03:38
113 TORTELIER Etienne SAU 00:03:38
114 OJAVEE Mart CSS 00:03:38
115 NAPOLITANO Daniele ASA 00:03:38
116 RATTI Aristide IDE 00:03:38
117 BOILLAT Joris CSS 00:03:38
118 BOEKMANS Kris VCD 00:03:38
119 HONIG Reinier LAN 00:03:38
120 BOIFAVA Simone IDE 00:03:44
121 FORTIN Filippo TT1 00:05:27
122 MANAKOV Viktor RVL 00:08:05
General:
1 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 03:54:35
2 MARCATO Marco VCD 0:00:04
3 LEMOINE Cyril SAU 0:00:06
4 CUSIN Rémi TT1 0:00:07
5 CORIONI Claudio ASA 0:00:10
6 HINAULT Sébastien ALM 0:00:10
7 LIGTHART Pim VCD 0:00:10
8 CHAINEL Steve FDJ 0:00:10
9 FERRARI Fabricio CJR 0:00:10
10 FRIEDEMANN Matthias CSS 0:00:10
11 GENE Yohann EUC 0:00:10
12 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BSC 0:00:10
13 REIJNEN Kiel TT1 0:00:10
14 ERMETI Giairo AND 0:00:10
15 GARCIA ECHEGUBEL Egoitz COF 0:00:10
16 LEUKEMANS Bjorn VCD 0:00:10
17 EL FARES Julien TT1 0:00:10
18 BIDEAU Jean Marc BSC 0:00:10
19 BAZIN Nicolas AUB 0:00:10
20 DONATI Alessandro ASA 0:00:10
21 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 0:00:10
22 LEMARCHAND Romain ALM 0:00:10
23 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir ASA 0:00:10
24 HUREL Tony EUC 0:00:10
25 BRAVO Garikoitz CJR 0:00:10
26 DEWAELE Bert LAN 0:00:10
27 DELFOSSE Sébastien LAN 0:00:10
28 SIMON Julien SAU 0:00:10
29 ZINGLE Romain COF 0:00:10
30 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LAN 0:00:10
31 DEVILLERS Gilles LAN 0:00:10
32 BERTHOU Eric BSC 0:00:10
33 BAGOT Yohann COF 0:00:10
34 ROLLAND Pierre EUC 0:00:10
35 ANDONOV PETROV Daniail CJR 0:00:10
36 BETANCUR Carlos Alberto ASA 0:00:10
37 GERARD Arnaud FDJ 0:00:10
38 ELMINGER Martin ALM 0:00:10
39 GAUTIER Cyrille EUC 0:00:10
40 THIRE Jonathan AUB 0:00:10
41 CHIARINI Riccardo AND 0:00:10
42 TRONET Steven AUB 0:00:10
43 MINARD Sébastien ALM 0:00:10
44 MONSALVE Jonathan AND 0:00:10
45 BISOLTI Alessandro IDE 0:00:10
46 GIL MARTINEZ Tomas AND 0:00:10
47 DE MARIA Giuseppe IDE 0:00:10
48 FEILLU Brice SAU 0:00:10
49 DURET Sebastien BSC 0:00:10
50 HIVERT Jonathan SAU 0:00:10
51 OYECHKIN Artem RVL 0:00:10
52 ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 0:00:10
53 MEDEREL Maxime SAU 0:00:10
54 ESKOV Nikita RVL 0:00:10
55 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ 0:00:10
56 KLIMOV Sergey RVL 0:00:10
57 MORAJCO Jacek VCD 0:00:10
58 EDET Nicolas COF 0:00:10
59 PICHON Laurent BSC 0:00:10
60 BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 0:00:10
61 PAURIOL Remi FDJ 0:00:10
62 GUILLOU Florian BSC 0:00:10
63 BOUYER Franck EUC 0:00:10
64 DELACRUZ David CJR 0:00:10
65 MEGIAS Leal TT1 0:00:10
66 VOGONDY Nicolas COF 0:00:10
67 DEVOLDER Stijn VCD 0:00:22
68 VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD 0:00:22
69 PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 0:00:22
70 MARINO Jean Marc SAU 0:00:57
71 LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB 0:01:18
72 HOVELYNCK Kurt LAN 0:01:18
73 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB 0:01:21
74 HELMINEN Matti LAN 0:01:23
75 DOMAGALSKI Karol CJR 0:01:23
76 RYABKIN Alexander CJR 0:01:23
77 MONIER Damien COF 0:01:23
78 LEWIS Craig CSS 0:01:23
79 GARDEYN Gorik CSS 0:01:23
80 FRAPPORTI Marco IDE 0:01:23
81 LASCA Francesco CJR 0:01:23
82 PALINI Andrea IDE 0:01:23
83 BUFFAZ Mickael COF 0:01:23
84 DODI Luca IDE 0:01:23
85 MORTENSEN Martin VCD 0:01:23
86 BARLE Florent COF 0:01:23
87 CHAMPION Dimiti BSC 0:01:23
88 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 0:01:23
89 VALYNIN Valery RVL 0:01:23
90 AVERY Clinton CSS 0:02:02
91 BESSY Cyril SAU 0:02:02
92 DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 0:02:02
93 CIAVATTA Paolo ASA 0:02:02
94 BOILLAT Joris CSS 0:03:47
95 DRUJON Mathieu AUB 0:03:48
96 DION Renaud BSC 0:03:48
97 DRUJON Benoit AUB 0:03:48
98 HADDOU Said EUC 0:03:48
99 KADRI Blel ALM 0:03:48
100 UBETO Miguel AND 0:03:48
101 KEMPS Aaron CSS 0:03:48
102 HOUANARD Steve ALM 0:03:48
103 RAVARD Anthony ALM 0:03:48
104 BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 0:03:48
105 ZARGARI Amir ALM 0:03:48
106 SAVITSKY Ivan RVL 0:03:48
107 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor CJR 0:03:48
108 TRAKSEL Bobbie LAN 0:03:48
109 SANTORO Antonio AND 0:03:48
110 KARIMOV Ruslan IDE 0:03:48
111 BACQUET Fabien AUB 0:03:48
112 DUGAN William TT1 0:03:48
113 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ 0:03:48
114 TORTELIER Etienne SAU 0:03:48
115 OJAVEE Mart CSS 0:03:48
116 NAPOLITANO Daniele ASA 0:03:48
117 RATTI Aristide IDE 0:03:48
118 BOEKMANS Kris VCD 0:03:48
119 HONIG Reinier LAN 0:03:48
120 BOIFAVA Simone IDE 0:03:54
121 FORTIN Filippo TT1 0:05:37
122 MANAKOV Viktor RVL 0:08:15
Close